10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ruben Björkli Olsen | Senja Ski | 28:59.173860 | 78.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Bernt Niva | IFK Kiruna | 27:34.165340 | 82.7p | ||||
2 | John Eirik Karlsen | Melbo IL | 28:41.172040 | 79.5p | ||||
3 | Nils Ola Labba | IFK Kiruna | 29:36.177590 | 77.0p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fanny Andersson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:57.101610 | |||||
2 | Emma Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:55.113490 | |||||
3 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare SK | 19:19.115860 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hilde Espnes | Senja Ski | 15:49.94840 | 59.8p | ||||
2 | Ellen Gyllan Hanssen | Ankenes SK | 16:20.97910 | 57.9p | ||||
3 | Linda Andersson | Gellivare SK | 17:28.104720 | 54.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Blombacke | Gellivare SK | 16:51.101050 | 56.1p | ||||
2 | Ida Naartijärvi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:59.101890 | 55.7p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikkel Arntsen | Sortland Og Omegn Ski | 13:52.83190 | |||||
2 | Tobias Björkli | Vesterfjell Oil | 14:37.87650 | |||||
3 | Anders Knutsen | Ballangen Ski | 15:05.90420 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 12:56.77520 | 73.2p | ||||
2 | Daniel Berg | Ankenes SK | 19:40.117930 | 48.1p | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marthe Karlsen | Melbo IL | 11:36.69590 | |||||
2 | Amanda Mikko | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:09.72870 | |||||
3 | Ottilia Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:18.73790 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vilde Arnesen | Senja Ski | 11:32.69150 | |||||
2 | Vilma Funck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:33.69230 | |||||
3 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:04.72390 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sondre Lorentsen | Senja Ski | 10:47.64680 | |||||
2 | Jonatan Ek | Kalix SK | 11:02.66140 | |||||
3 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 11:10.66920 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Björkman | Kalix SK | 10:27.62620 | |||||
2 | Oscar Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:39.63840 | |||||
3 | Nils Martin Sandelin | Skjervöj IK | 10:42.64160 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:22.56100 | |||||
2 | Andrea Lökke | Sortland Og Omegn Ski | 9:27.56660 | |||||
3 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:34.57340 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 8:24.50350 | |||||
2 | Matilda Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:48.52740 | |||||
3 | Matilda Thyni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:08.54700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julie Karlsen | Melbo IL | 8:02.48140 | |||||
2 | Synne Arnesen | Senja Ski | 8:09.48860 | |||||
3 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:33.51290 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lasse B Horn | Senja Ski | 8:33.51280 | |||||
2 | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 8:43.52210 | |||||
3 | Sigurd Sandvoll Vassmyr | Medkila Skiclub | 8:46.52570 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Egil Espnes | Senja Ski | 7:35.45440 | |||||
2 | Henrik Johnsgård | Senja Ski | 8:01.48060 | |||||
3 | Jan Artur Reinås | Fjell Skilag | 8:04.48300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Johnsgård | Senja Ski | 7:54.47370 | |||||
2 | Einar Mikal Andreassen | Fjell Skilag | 8:21.50050 | |||||
3 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 8:23.50280 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:52.41160 | |||||
2 | Karoline Kvåle Björkli | Vesterfjell Oil | 7:21.44010 | |||||
3 | Ida Antonsen | Vesterfjell Oil | 8:07.48610 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvarda Iselvmo | Mellembygd IL | 6:08.36760 | |||||
2 | Ida Tovås | Fjell Skilag | 6:13.37220 | |||||
3 | Alma Nelson | Bodens SK | 6:29.38850 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:44.40300 | |||||
2 | Isak Johanson | Bodens SK | 6:45.40430 | |||||
3 | Sven Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 6:48.40700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sigurd Alterskjaer Eriksen | Målselv IL | 5:35.33420 | |||||
2 | Axel Flygare | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:08.36750 | |||||
3 | John Ivar Karlsen | Melbo IL | 6:30.38900 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Berit Anne Reinås | Fjell Skilag | 17:21.104030 | 54.5p | ||||
2 | Pia Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 17:25.104430 | 54.3p | ||||
3 | Tomas Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 17:29.104860 | 54.1p |