15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Norberg | Piteå Elit SK | 33:42.202100 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 23:47.142600 | 77.1p | ||||
2 | Gustav Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 24:14.145300 | +27.2600 | 75.7p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anthony Sorsa | Gellivare SK | 24:08.144700 | 76.0p | ||||
2 | Jan Anders Karlsson | Lahnajärvi SIF | 33:07.198600 | +8:59.53800 | 55.4p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tommy Johansson | Överkalix IF | 31:25.188400 | 58.4p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Martinsson | Gellivare SK | 16:01.96000 | |||||
2 | Naima Nergård | Gellivare SK | 17:36.105500 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
3 | Hilda Palo | Överkalix IF | 23:10.138900 | +7:09.42800 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Högman | Malmbergets Aif | 13:52.83100 | 61.7p | ||||
2 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 14:09.84800 | +17.1600 | 60.5p | |||
3 | Emma Edenhagen | Bodens SK | 18:00.107900 | +4:08.24700 | 47.5p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofie Eriksson | Malmbergets Aif | 13:48.82700 | 62.0p | ||||
2 | Caroline Blombacke | Gellivare SK | 14:08.84700 | +20.1900 | 60.5p | |||
3 | Emma Wennebjörk | Gellivare SK | 14:44.88300 | +56.5500 | 58.1p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Cecilia Nilsson | Gellivare SK | 14:12.85100 | 60.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Åsa Hansson | Överkalix IF | 18:29.110800 | 46.3p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Björkman | Kalix SK | 12:28.74700 | |||||
2 | Oscar Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:16.79500 | +48.4700 | ||||
3 | Tobias Gustavsson | Yrtivaara IS | 14:30.86900 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
4 | Christian Roslin | Storfors SK | 15:03.90200 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
5 | Adam Larsson | Överkalix IF | 16:20.97900 | +3:52.23100 | ||||
6 | Josef Palo | Överkalix IF | 21:19.127800 | +8:51.53000 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:06.54500 | |||||
2 | Amanda Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:33.57200 | +27.2600 | ||||
3 | Sofia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:37.57600 | +31.3000 | ||||
4 | Alva Mikko | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:39.57800 | +33.3200 | ||||
5 | Elin Edenhagen | Bodens SK | 9:58.59700 | +52.5100 | ||||
6 | Fanny Lindgren | Kalix SK | 10:19.61800 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
7 | Ebba Wettainen | IFK Tärendö | 12:15.73400 | +3:09.18800 | ||||
8 | Frida Hellgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:40.75900 | +3:34.21300 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 7:33.45200 | |||||
2 | Amanda Mikko | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:33.51200 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
3 | Johanna Engström | Sunderby SK | 8:35.51400 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
4 | Louise Roslin | Storfors SK | 8:51.53000 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
5 | Nelly Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:04.54300 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
6 | Jenny Björnfot | Sunderby SK | 9:14.55300 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
7 | Wilma Lindgren | Kalix SK | 9:22.56100 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
8 | Oline Malmberg | Pajala IF | 9:58.59700 | +2:25.14400 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 8:44.52300 | |||||
2 | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 8:55.53400 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 9:25.56400 | +41.4000 | ||||
4 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 9:29.56800 | +45.4400 | ||||
5 | Albert Stridsman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:36.57500 | +52.5100 | ||||
6 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 10:30.62900 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
7 | Benjamin Sorsa | Överkalix IF | 11:02.66100 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
8 | Matti Larsson | Narken IF | 11:20.67900 | +2:36.15500 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jakob Fridesjö | Rutviks SK | 7:44.46300 | |||||
2 | Jonatan Ek | Kalix SK | 7:48.46700 | +4.300 | ||||
3 | Andreas Älgamo | Övertorneå IF | 8:25.50400 | +41.4000 | ||||
4 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 8:39.51800 | +55.5400 | ||||
5 | Axel From | Rutviks SK | 8:40.51900 | +56.5500 | ||||
6 | Samuel Stridsman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:04.54300 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
7 | Erik Marten Karlsson | Kalix SK | 10:10.60900 | +2:26.14500 | ||||
8 | Felix Granberg | Överkalix IF | 11:18.67700 | +3:34.21300 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 7:18.43700 | |||||
2 | Emma Isaksson | Överkalix IF | 8:30.50900 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
3 | Ellen Hellgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:09.54800 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
4 | Linnea Sorsa | Överkalix IF | 11:59.71800 | +4:41.28000 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Ribom | Kalix SK | 4:57.29600 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Larsson | Överkalix IF | 6:59.41800 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
3 | Hugo Lundgren | Överkalix IF | 7:36.45500 | +2:39.15800 | ||||
4 | Isak Närtén Carlsson | Överkalix IF | 9:23.56200 | +4:26.26500 |