7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 23:36.141500 | 68.3p | |
2 | Emma Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 26:33.159200 | 60.7p | |
3 | Elin Blick | OK Alehof | 27:04.162300 | 59.6p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 21:11.127000 | 76.1p | |
2 | Kalle Jansson Riis | SOK Träff | 21:39.129800 | 74.5p | |
3 | Marcus Johansson | Gillberga SK | 21:52.131100 | 73.7p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Svensson | IFK Skövde SK | 21:33.129200 | 74.8p | |
2 | Jonas Blom | IF Hagen SK | 21:44.130300 | 74.2p | |
3 | Joel Hultin | Garphyttans IF | 22:11.133000 | 72.7p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Dahl | Sya SK | 16:35.99400 | ||
2 | Sara Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 16:45.100400 | ||
3 | Lina Lager | Garphyttans IF | 17:43.106200 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 14:05.84400 | ||
2 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 14:18.85700 | ||
3 | Axel Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 14:22.86100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 9:33.57200 | ||
2 | Klara Ask | Skene Sim o IS | 9:39.57800 | ||
3 | Stina Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 9:51.59000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 8:51.53000 | ||
2 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:58.53700 | ||
3 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 8:59.53800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 8:35.51400 | ||
2 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 9:04.54300 | ||
3 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 9:22.56100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jesper Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 8:11.49000 | ||
1 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 8:11.49000 | ||
3 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:17.49600 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Felicia Järsenholt | Ulricehamns IF | 8:41.52000 | ||
2 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:47.52600 | ||
3 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 9:00.53900 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isak Lieback | Länghems IF | 7:51.47000 | ||
2 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:17.49600 | ||
3 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 8:27.50600 | ||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julia Fridh | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 5:50.34900 | ||
2 | Alma Johansson | OK Landehof | 6:31.39000 | ||
3 | Vera Pettersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 6:39.39800 | ||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 4:43.28200 | ||
2 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 5:17.31600 | ||
3 | Olle Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 5:26.32500 |