20km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 21 | Göran Kampegård | Ikj Haninge | 56:13.337200 | | 72.6p |
2 | H 21 | Mikael Anderäng | Rembo IK | 56:42.340100 | +29.2800 | 72.0p |
3 | H 21 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 56:58.341700 | +45.4400 | 71.7p |
4 | D 21 | Karin Vemhäll | Rembo IK | 56:59.341800 | +46.4500 | 71.7p |
5 | H 21 | Magnus Johnsson | Östgöta Helikopterskola IF | 58:37.351600 | +2:24.14300 | 69.7p |
6 | H 21 | Mats Lövgren | Rembo IK | 1:00:55.365400 | +4:42.28100 | 67.0p |
7 | H 21 | Svante Djärv | Rembo IK | 1:04:04.384300 | +7:51.47000 | 63.7p |
8 | H 21 | Kristoffer Lundberg | Långshyttans AIK SK | 1:08:59.413800 | +12:46.76500 | 59.2p |
9 | H 21 | Elias Lundberg | Långshyttans AIK SK | 1:09:54.419300 | +13:41.82000 | 58.4p |
10 | H 21 | Jonas Ekeberg | Krylbo OK | 1:12:40.435900 | +16:27.98600 | 56.2p |
11 | D 21 | Marie Eriksson | Rembo IK | 1:14:48.448700 | +18:35.111400 | 54.6p |
10km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 21 | Dennis Plomér Putkuri | Avesta | 37:42.226100 | | |
2 | H 21 | Thomas Öhlund | Rembo IK | 41:20.247900 | +3:38.21700 | |
5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 16 | Johannes Lundberg | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:06.90500 | | |
2 | D 14 | Ida Carling | Falu IK | 19:06.114500 | +4:00.23900 | |
3 | D 14 | Emma Djärv | Rembo IK | 19:42.118100 | +4:36.27500 | |
2.5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | D 12 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 9:28.56700 | | |
2 | D 12 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 9:29.56800 | +1 | |
3 | D 12 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 9:34.57300 | +6.500 | |
4 | H 12 | Alexander Sjödin | Rembo IK | 10:02.60100 | +34.3300 | |
5 | D 12 | Emilia Söder | Rembo IK | 10:18.61700 | +50.4900 | |
6 | H 13 | Edvin Malmqvist | Rembo IK | 10:35.63400 | +1:07.6600 | |
7 | D 11 | Alicia Carling | Falu IK | 11:20.67900 | +1:52.11100 | |
8 | D 11 | Axelina Johnsson | Rembo IK | 11:34.69300 | +2:06.12500 | |
1.5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 10 | Dennis Sjöberg | Rembo IK | 6:44.40300 | | |
2 | H 10 | Magnus Österås | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:57.41600 | +13.1200 | |
3 | D 10 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 6:58.41700 | +14.1300 | |
4 | H 9 | Isac Söder | Rembo IK | 7:12.43100 | +28.2700 | |
5 | D 10 | Julia Wanner | Rembo IK | 7:57.47600 | +1:13.7200 | |
6 | H 9 | Simon Sahlin | Rembo IK | 8:15.49400 | +1:31.9000 | |
7 | D 10 | Ester Frisk | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:14.55300 | +2:30.14900 | |
8 | H 10 | Philip Bengtsson | Rembo IK | 10:26.62500 | +3:42.22100 | |
9 | H 10 | Samuel Nilsson | Skogsbo | 10:29.62800 | +3:45.22400 | |
10 | H 9 | Elliot Holm | Brovallens IF | 10:30.62900 | +3:46.22500 | |
11 | D 9 | Elsa Slagbrand | Rembo IK | 10:48.64700 | +4:04.24300 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)