20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Lund | IF Hallby SOK | 54:15.325400 | 87.6p | |
2 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 57:34.345300 | +3:19.19800 | 82.5p |
2 | Emil Ekman | IF Hallby SOK | 57:34.345300 | +3:19.19800 | 82.5p |
4 | David Siebers | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:01:06.366500 | +6:51.41000 | 77.7p |
5 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 1:03:57.383600 | +9:42.58100 | 74.3p |
6 | Daniel Ljunggren | IF Hallby SOK | 1:09:06.414500 | +14:51.89000 | 68.7p |
20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anders Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 1:04:28.386700 | 73.7p | |
16km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johannes Gunnarzon | IF Hallby SOK | 1:13:45.442400 | ||
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Frida Persson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 29:50.178900 | ||
2 | Julia Persson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 31:26.188500 | +1:36.9500 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 24:26.146500 | ||
2 | Madelene Forsell | Linköpings SK | 24:56.149500 | +30.2900 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 18:33.111200 | ||
2 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 18:36.111500 | +3.200 | |
3 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 19:02.114100 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 21:10.126900 | +2:37.15600 | |
5 | Simon Swedberg | Borås SK | 21:13.127200 | +2:40.15900 | |
6 | Karl Malterling | IF Hallby SOK | 24:57.149600 | +6:24.38300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 15:35.93400 | ||
2 | Rebecka Haraldsson | IF Hallby SOK | 16:39.99800 | +1:04.6300 | |
3 | Emma Ling | Jönköpings OK | 21:01.126000 | +5:26.32500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 12:21.74000 | ||
2 | Isa Envall | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 13:31.81000 | +1:10.6900 | |
3 | Ella Palm | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 15:00.89900 | +2:39.15800 | |
4 | Andrea Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 18:45.112400 | +6:24.38300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Axel Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK | 12:50.76900 | ||
1 | August Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 12:50.76900 | ||
3 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 13:32.81100 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 13:32.81100 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 15:05.90400 | +2:15.13400 | |
6 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 15:32.93100 | +2:42.16100 | |
7 | Carl Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 16:13.97200 | +3:23.20200 | |
8 | Martin Bärbäck | IF Hallby SOK | 20:31.123000 | +7:41.46000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 11:05.66400 | ||
2 | Axel Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:10.66900 | +5.400 | |
3 | Anton Käll | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:47.70600 | +42.4100 | |
4 | Albin Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:49.70800 | +44.4300 | |
5 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 11:56.71500 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Erik Hult | IF Hallby SOK | 12:13.73200 | +1:08.6700 | |
7 | Edvin Rösliden | Linköpings SK | 12:45.76400 | +1:40.9900 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Ling | Jönköpings OK | 8:50.52900 | ||
2 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 10:26.62500 | +1:36.9500 | |
3 | Sandra Ling | Jönköpings OK | 18:30.110900 | +9:40.57900 |