10.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emelie Stark | Nordingrå SK | 30:45.184410 | | 66.9p |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Lageson | Hägglunds IOFK | 25:14.151390 | | 81.4p |
2 | Christoffer Wikström | Hägglunds IOFK | 28:59.173880 | +3:44.22390 | 70.9p |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Strömsten | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 26:55.161480 | | 76.4p |
2 | Johan Sjölund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 29:47.178640 | +2:51.17060 | 69.0p |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anders Svanebo | Stockviks SF | 24:03.144250 | | 85.5p |
2 | Emil Lagergren | Tynderö IK | 25:24.152300 | +1:20.7950 | 81.0p |
3 | Magnus Engström | Stockviks SF | 25:35.153490 | +1:32.9140 | 80.3p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 16:58.101770 | | |
2 | Linnea Hägglund | Hägglunds IOFK | 17:26.104550 | +27.2680 | |
3 | Maja Westin | Nordingrå SK | 20:20.121990 | +3:22.20120 | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vendela Westin | Remsle SK | 16:26.98520 | | |
2 | Sanna Näslund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 16:48.100770 | +22.2150 | |
3 | Frida Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 17:00.101970 | +34.3350 | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Nordstrand | Graninge-Alliansen | 14:43.88270 | | 67.0p |
2 | Magdalena Eliasson | Graninge-Alliansen | 16:05.96450 | +1:21.8080 | 61.3p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karin Wasell | Graninge-Alliansen | 15:12.91190 | | 64.9p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olle Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 14:59.89810 | | |
2 | Filip Melander | Timrå SOK | 15:43.94270 | +44.4360 | |
- | Victor Lindgren | Kramfors Alliansen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Daniel Hägesten | Remsle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Niklas Sjölund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 14:15.85420 | | |
2 | Erik Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 15:29.92840 | +1:14.7320 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:07.54670 | | |
2 | Filippa Wikström | Nordingrå SK | 10:11.61060 | +1:03.6290 | |
3 | Anna Bäckström | Sollefteå SK | 10:47.64690 | +1:40.9920 | |
4 | Sofia Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 10:58.65700 | +1:50.10930 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Karlsson | Remsle SK | 8:24.50310 | | |
2 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 8:37.51630 | +13.1220 | |
3 | Lovisa Henning | Brännans IF | 8:58.53770 | +34.3360 | |
4 | Rebecka Hägglund | Nordingrå SK | 9:14.55330 | +50.4920 | |
5 | Agnes Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:24.56370 | +1:00.5960 | |
6 | Emmy Long | Graninge-Alliansen | 9:27.56660 | +1:03.6250 | |
7 | Malin Juntikka | Brännans IF | 9:48.58740 | +1:24.8330 | |
8 | Alwa Wagman | Sollefteå SK | 10:02.60170 | +1:38.9760 | |
9 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 10:08.60780 | +1:44.10370 | |
10 | Beatrice Hörnquist | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:13.61280 | +1:49.10870 | |
11 | Mimmi Vestin | Nordingrå SK | 10:24.62360 | +2:00.11950 | |
12 | Tuvalisa Norrby | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:30.62920 | +2:06.12510 | |
13 | Emma Wiberg | Nätra SK | 11:44.70380 | +3:20.19970 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:12.49120 | | |
2 | Maja Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 8:22.50170 | +10.950 | |
3 | Karin Österberg | Remsle SK | 8:24.50390 | +12.1170 | |
4 | Mirelle Andersson | Remsle SK | 8:27.50620 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Emma Pettersson | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:27.50640 | +15.1420 | |
6 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 8:43.52200 | +30.2980 | |
7 | Emmy Näslund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:51.53020 | +39.3800 | |
8 | Jonna Edström | Nordingrå SK | 9:22.56110 | +1:09.6890 | |
- | Anna Bodin | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 7:19.43800 | | |
2 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:03.48220 | +44.4320 | |
3 | Louise Håkansson | Junsele IF | 8:05.48420 | +46.4520 | |
4 | Viktoria Karlsson | Remsle SK | 8:06.48590 | +47.4690 | |
5 | Jennifer Henriksson | Junsele IF | 9:03.54270 | +1:44.10370 | |
6 | Josefine Hopkins | Junsele IF | 9:28.56780 | +2:09.12880 | |
|
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 8:48.52730 | | |
2 | Albin Stark | Remsle SK | 8:49.52850 | +1.20 | |
3 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:18.55740 | +30.2910 | |
4 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 9:24.56340 | +36.3510 | |
5 | Vilgot Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:34.57330 | +46.4500 | |
6 | Jonas Näslund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:36.57570 | +48.4740 | |
7 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:40.57980 | +52.5150 | |
8 | Edvin Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:22.62180 | +1:34.9350 | |
9 | Emil Lindström | Nätra SK | 11:31.69050 | +2:43.16220 | |
- | Gustav Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Linus Dahlund | Nordingrå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Viktor Bergman | Remsle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 8:24.50300 | | |
2 | Mathias Modin | Remsle SK | 8:26.50540 | +2.140 | |
3 | Elias Håkansson | Junsele IF | 9:33.57220 | +1:09.6820 | |
4 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:41.58050 | +1:17.7650 | |
5 | Dennis Hopkins | Junsele IF | 10:11.61040 | +1:47.10640 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elis Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 7:33.45240 | | |
2 | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 7:39.45860 | +6.520 | |
3 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 7:59.47840 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Jacob Stark | Remsle SK | 8:01.48000 | +27.2660 | |
5 | Jonathan Engström | Nätra SK | 8:32.51160 | +59.5820 | |
6 | Elias Stark | Nordingrå SK | 11:09.66830 | +3:35.21490 | |
- | Fredrik Andersson | Remsle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hugo Eriksson | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:03.42270 | | |
2 | Lukas Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:34.45340 | +30.2970 | |
3 | Love Norrby | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:39.45870 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Oscar Nordin | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:42.46150 | +38.3780 | |
5 | Emil Frölander | Nätra SK | 8:03.48200 | +59.5830 | |
6 | Alexander Hörnquist | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:04.48350 | +1:00.5980 | |
7 | Elias Olofsson | Vårby IK | 8:09.48860 | +1:05.6490 | |
8 | Gustav Åström Flodin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:19.49870 | +1:16.7500 | |
9 | Oscar Lindgren | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:21.50000 | +1:17.7630 | |
10 | Eric Edwall | Timrå SOK | 8:44.52300 | +1:40.9930 | |
11 | Erik Hansson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:43.58200 | +2:39.15830 | |
- | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Åsander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 4:56.29550 | | |
2 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 5:20.31980 | +24.2330 | |
3 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 5:30.32960 | +34.3310 | |
4 | Elin Modin | Remsle SK | 6:05.36460 | +1:09.6810 | |
5 | Sanne Hägglund | Nordingrå SK | 6:05.36480 | +1:09.6830 | |
6 | Jennifer Berg | Ramviks IF | 6:38.39790 | +1:42.10140 | |
7 | Alva Viberg | Nordingrå SK | 6:48.40740 | +1:51.11090 | |
8 | Maja Norberg | Brännans IF | 7:15.43430 | +2:18.13780 | |
- | Amelia Halldin | Nordingrå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ylva Dahlström | Brännans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 4:28.26750 | | |
2 | Maja Sjölund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 4:49.28810 | +20.1960 | |
3 | Ida Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 4:56.29570 | +28.2720 | |
4 | Thea Wikström | Nordingrå SK | 4:57.29640 | +28.2790 | |
5 | Emile Wiberg | Nätra SK | 5:01.30040 | +32.3190 | |
6 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 5:06.30500 | +37.3650 | |
7 | Tilde Engberg | Brännans IF | 5:26.32560 | +58.5710 | |
8 | Ella Höglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 5:48.34710 | +1:19.7860 | |
9 | Frida Wedin | Nordingrå SK | 5:50.34950 | +1:22.8100 | |
10 | Julia Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 6:34.39380 | +2:06.12530 | |
11 | Thella Norrby | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:38.39750 | +2:10.12900 | |
12 | Minna Wallman | Brännans IF | 7:12.43180 | +2:44.16330 | |
- | Nova Viberg | Nordingrå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Edström | Brännans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 5:12.31100 | | |
2 | Arvid Henning | Brännans IF | 5:39.33890 | +27.2690 | |
3 | Petrus Jarl | Brännans IF | 8:20.49960 | +3:08.18760 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joakim Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 3:57.23620 | | |
2 | Rikard Westin | Remsle SK | 3:58.23730 | +1.10 | |
3 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå SK | 4:25.26450 | +28.2730 | |
4 | Edvin Lindström | Nätra SK | 4:33.27230 | +36.3510 | |
5 | Martin Edlund | Hägglunds IOFK | 4:39.27810 | +41.4090 | |
6 | Jakob Grönlund | Sollefteå SK | 4:58.29750 | +1:01.6030 | |
7 | Wilhelm Korpela | Sollefteå SK | 5:10.30970 | +1:13.7250 | |
8 | Isak Eriksson | Vårby IK | 5:10.30980 | +1:13.7260 | |
- | Oskar Westerlund Holmgren | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |