2023-04-01 | ||||||||
35km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Karin Lundgren | Täby | 4:02:40.1455900 | 30.6p | ||||
18km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
16 | Bo Hamlin | Täby | 1:48:03.648200 | 29.1p | ||||
2023-02-12 | ||||||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
46 | Jan Jonassen | Täby | 4:02:14.1453300 | 39.5p | ||||
49 | Robin Palm | Täby | 4:05:54.1475300 | 38.9p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Erik Lindström | Täby | 1:24:42.508100 | 45.2p | ||||
2023-02-11 | ||||||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Källbäck | Täby | 2:45:25.992420 | 50.3p | ||||
2023-01-28 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
95 | Edvard Unsgaard | Täby | 3:00:27.1082650 | 50.2p | ||||
164 | Hjalmar Liljedahl | Täby | 4:29:50.1618941 | 31.8p | ||||
2023-01-21 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
301 | Christoffer Finn | Täby | 3:51:21.1388000 | 32.2p | ||||
2022-07-23 | ||||||||
46km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Täby | 1:57:01.702060 | 67.4p | ||||
40 | Martin Berggren | Täby | 2:26:19.877840 | 55.0p | ||||
54 | Mikael Jakobsson | Täby | 3:33:54.1283340 | 38.7p | ||||
2022-02-20 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
22 | Gabriel Lundvall | Täby | 2:33:16.919510 | 53.4p | ||||
2022-02-20 | ||||||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
76 | Anders Sjöstrand | Täby | 3:35:39.1293800 | 39.9p | ||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
27 | David Broberg Engstrand | Täby | 3:09:47.1138600 | 46.3p | ||||
50 | Joakim Jennings | Täby | 3:25:50.1234900 | 42.1p | ||||
65 | Erik Holting | Täby | 3:35:55.1295400 | 39.9p | ||||
82 | Per Svantesson | Täby | 4:01:18.1447700 | 35.2p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Erik Lindström | Täby | 1:21:44.490300 | 43.8p | ||||
2022-02-13 | ||||||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
66 | Ingrid Dalenbring | Täby | 6:32:14.2353300 | 27.4p | ||||
68 | Unn Lindkvist | Täby | 6:34:37.2367600 | 27.2p | ||||
79 | Katharina Robertsson Reimer | Täby | 6:52:04.2472300 | 25.9p | ||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
86 | Jonas Ahtola | Täby | 4:37:37.1665600 | 40.9p | ||||
151 | niklas tegström | Täby | 5:15:02.1890100 | 35.2p | ||||
202 | Markus Dalenbring | Täby | 5:50:35.2103400 | 31.1p | ||||
263 | Martin Carlsson | Täby | 6:46:09.2436800 | 26.4p | ||||
2022-02-06 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
35 | Daniel Walldin | Täby | 3:26:12.1237100 | 34.8p | ||||
2022-02-05 | ||||||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Dan Rimbe | Täby | 2:18:27.830600 | 64.2p | ||||
2022-01-22 | ||||||||
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Inger Önerud | Täby | 2:00:45.724400 | 40.2p | ||||
2020-10-03 | ||||||||
44km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Johan Widenberg | Täby | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2020-02-16 | ||||||||
43.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
97 | Jonas Holmberg | Täby | 4:19:32.1557100 | 37.3p | ||||
107 | Fabian Holmberg | Täby | 4:44:44.1708300 | 33.6p | ||||
- | Martin Berggren | Täby | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2020-02-08 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
62 | Christian Buchli | Täby | 2:31:08.906700 | 56.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Håkan Axtelius | Täby | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
41 | Johnny Christiansen | Täby | 4:58:51.1793000 | 25.0p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
156 | Jan Andersson | Täby | 3:23:04.1218300 | 39.2p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
37 | Emma Gillingsjö | Täby | 2:02:54.737300 | 36.7p | ||||
- | Rebecca Vestberg | Täby | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Thomas Wikstad | Täby | 1:51:35.669400 | 40.4p | ||||
2020-02-01 | ||||||||
17km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
49 | Johan Liikamaa | Täby | 1:24:40.507900 | 41.9p | ||||
2020-01-25 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Patrik Hagström | Täby | 2:24:35.867400 | 55.0p | ||||
2020-01-18 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
42 | Peter Sjödin | Täby | 2:53:53.1043200 | 44.2p | ||||
89 | Fredrik Lindberg | Täby | 3:17:59.1187800 | 38.1p | ||||
2020-01-05 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
89 | Nicklas Miller | Täby | 2:45:55.995400 | 45.4p | ||||
2019-06-08 | ||||||||
43km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Johan Widenberg | Täby | 2:03:43.742200 | 63.1p | ||||
2019-05-04 | ||||||||
10km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Johan Widenberg | Täby | 28:15.169400 | 62.8p | ||||
7 | Lars Nordlander | Täby | 29:32.177100 | 59.1p | ||||
14 | Tobias Strömstedt | Täby | 34:05.204400 | 49.0p | ||||
17 | Anders Silver | Täby | 39:05.234400 | 41.3p |
Unn Lindkvist | 6 st |
Johan Liikamaa | 5 st |
Johan Widenberg | 4 st |
Henrik Alveskog | 4 st |
Anna Lönnberg | 4 st |
Ulla Gordh | 4 st |
Christer Nilsson | 4 st |
Rebecka Lindqvist | 4 st |
Katarina Fridén | 4 st |
Kenny Hallberg | 4 st |
Kristin Levander | 3 st |
Katarina Hammar Sjöberg | 3 st |
Magnus Lindqvist | 3 st |
Ann-christin Lindberg | 3 st |
Alf Bjälnes | 3 st |
Klas Öberg | 3 st |
Marie Spinelli Scala | 3 st |
Hans Kronborg | 3 st |
Lena Strindevall | 3 st |
Martin Carlsson | 3 st |