2023-08-13 | ||||||||
22km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Thomas Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 1:00:36.363500 | 69.9p | ||||
2023-04-02 | ||||||||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Jesper Berglund | Skellefteå SK | 1:28:22.530100 | 51.0p | ||||
7 | Peter Jonsson | Skellefteå SK | 1:39:07.594600 | 45.5p | ||||
2023-04-02 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Peder Lundberg | Skellefteå SK | 31:35.189460 | 64.5p | ||||
9 | Andreas Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 33:38.201700 | 60.6p | ||||
11 | Robin Fahlesson | Skellefteå SK | 35:27.212620 | 57.5p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rebecka Rudholm | Skellefteå SK | 24:29.146840 | 65.5p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Enqvist | Skellefteå SK | 24:12.145110 | 66.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Thea Nordin | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Nea Seiger | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Viggo Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 16:07.96680 | |||||
6 | Hampus Sehlstedt | Skellefteå SK | 18:21.110090 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Ella Lindkvist | Skellefteå SK | 12:20.73970 | |||||
5 | Juni Eriksson Åberg | Skellefteå SK | 13:11.79060 | |||||
10 | Meja Löfstedt | Skellefteå SK | 15:08.90710 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Gustavsson | Skellefteå SK | 11:26.68540 | |||||
2 | Minna Burman | Skellefteå SK | 12:23.74280 | |||||
3 | Wilma Berglund | Skellefteå SK | 12:30.74940 | |||||
8 | Astrid Rönnblom | Skellefteå SK | 14:21.86020 | |||||
9 | Evelina Karlberg | Skellefteå SK | 15:48.94770 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Leah Lundberg | Skellefteå SK | 11:35.69410 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Gustav Skarp | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:57.8639600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alex Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 11:05.66480 | |||||
2 | Elias Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 11:21.68050 | |||||
4 | Charlie Lundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 12:39.75820 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Wilgot Enqvist | Skellefteå SK | 9:54.59380 | |||||
5 | Tore Tiburzi | Skellefteå SK | 10:46.64500 | |||||
6 | Ove Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 11:20.67920 | |||||
8 | Nilas Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 11:35.69430 | |||||
10 | Victor Persson Hermansson | Skellefteå SK | 12:42.76140 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Sixten Rönnblom | Skellefteå SK | 10:41.64050 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Nova Eriksson Åberg | Skellefteå SK | 11:57.71640 | |||||
4 | Selma Bäckström | Skellefteå SK | 13:28.80790 | |||||
- | Greta Karlberg | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Alma Lindqvist | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Aina Tegelind Carlbom | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Vera Lindqvist | Skellefteå SK | 13:38.81720 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elvin Lundberg | Skellefteå SK | 9:41.58020 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Otto Fahlesson | Skellefteå SK | 8:58.53750 | |||||
2 | Vincent Burman | Skellefteå SK | 10:54.65300 | |||||
3 | Klemens Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 11:02.66180 | |||||
4 | Axel Lundblad | Skellefteå SK | 11:05.66420 | |||||
2023-04-01 | ||||||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
50 | Manne Held | Skellefteå SK | 3:32:34.1275300 | 52.2p | ||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Henrik Lundgren | Skellefteå SK | 3:51:59.1391800 | 47.7p | ||||
2023-04-01 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Enqvist | Skellefteå SK | 51:32.309160 | 63.0p | ||||
- | Anna Åberg | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Robin Fahlesson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:57.8639600 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rebecka Rudholm | Skellefteå SK | 33:48.202750 | 64.7p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Thea Nordin | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Nea Seiger | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 |
1 | Jim Lundmark | 81.4p |
2 | Gustav Berggren | 78.4p |
3 | Martin Ottosson | 73.1p |
4 | Niklas Markström | 72.0p |
5 | Elin Henriksson | 71.9p |
6 | Evelina Crüsell | 71.8p |
7 | Saga Nilsson | 70.7p |
8 | Johan Bellgran | 66.9p |
9 | Tea Nilsson | 66.8p |
10 | Jörgen Johansson | 66.5p |
11 | Rebecka Rudholm | 65.8p |
12 | Peter Karlsson | 65.7p |
13 | Thomas Ottosson | 65.5p |
13 | Ellen Berglund | 65.5p |
15 | Sara Enqvist | 64.6p |
16 | Ella Burman | 63.5p |
17 | Vilja Åkerlund | 63.2p |
18 | Olof Pilblad | 62.8p |
19 | Simon Larsson | 59.6p |
20 | Albin Karlsson | 58.4p |
21 | Thomas Lundgren | 58.0p |
22 | Martin Larsson | 57.4p |
23 | Robert Olofsson | 56.6p |
24 | Jesper Johansson | 52.0p |
24 | Linus Rauhala | 52.0p |
26 | Marcus Lundmark | 50.8p |
27 | Jacob Fürstenhoff | 50.6p |
28 | Robin Fahlesson | 50.2p |
29 | Daniel Nygren | 48.7p |
Jonathan Dahlberg | 158 st |
Markus Ottosson | 131 st |
Saga Nilsson | 127 st |
Elin Henriksson | 114 st |
Evelina Crüsell | 102 st |
Tea Nilsson | 97 st |
Siri Löfgren | 74 st |
Albin Karlsson | 74 st |
Elin Karlsson | 74 st |
Thomas Ottosson | 73 st |
Ella Burman | 70 st |
Ellen Berglund | 68 st |
Anton Södergren | 67 st |
Elsa Henriksson | 63 st |
Gustav Berggren | 63 st |
Thea Lundqvist | 62 st |
Nora Feil Lindmark | 62 st |
Vilja Åkerlund | 61 st |
Wilma Lundqvist | 61 st |
Emma Snällfot | 59 st |
Malmstråket | 2023-02-18 |
Malmstråket | 2022-02-19 |
JVM-test | 2022-01-16 |
Bauhaus Cup - Skellefteå Sprint | 2022-01-15 |
Bauhaus Cup Klassisk Distans | 2022-01-14 |
Skelleftespelen | 2021-12-18 |
Distriktsmästerskap Västerbotten | 2020-01-19 |
SM 50/30km | 2018-03-26 |
SM Individuellt Damer | 2018-03-25 |
SM Individuellt Herrar | 2018-03-24 |
SM Masstart Herrar | 2018-03-21 |
SM Masstart damer | 2018-03-21 |
Skelleftespelen | 2017-12-09 |
Intersport Cup Distans | 2017-03-18 |
Malmstråket | 2017-02-18 |
Skelleftespelen | 2016-12-17 |
Skelleftespelen 2015/16 | 2015-12-19 |
Skelleftespelen | 2015-01-31 |
Malmstråket | 2014-02-16 |
Skelleftespelen | 2014-01-25 |