2023-09-02 | ||||||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Rebecca Lekberg | Göteborgs SK | 2:01:57.731600 | 63.7p | ||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:34:22.566100 | 82.6p | ||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 1:37:04.582300 | 80.3p | ||||
6 | Johan Hugoh | Göteborgs SK | 1:44:19.625800 | 74.6p | ||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Carlson | Göteborgs SK | 1:41:09.606800 | 77.0p | ||||
5 | Jonas Häger | Göteborgs SK | 1:46:50.640900 | 72.8p | ||||
- | John Harrysson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:46:49.640800 | 72.8p | ||||
2023-08-19 | ||||||||
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
4 | Rebecca Lekberg | Göteborgs SK | 26:19.157800 | 66.6p | ||||
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
9 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 21:13.127200 | 84.2p | ||||
15 | Jesper Barrefors | Göteborgs SK | 23:27.140600 | 75.4p | ||||
17 | Tobias Westman | Göteborgs SK | 24:32.147100 | 71.8p | ||||
19 | Erik Memmi | Göteborgs SK | 27:33.165200 | 63.4p | ||||
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 21:36.129500 | 82.5p | ||||
2 | Andreas Nilsson | Göteborgs SK | 23:24.140300 | 75.6p | ||||
4 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 24:02.144100 | 73.4p | ||||
- | John Harrysson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
4.5km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
4 | Elsa Cronskär | Göteborgs SK | 21:51.131000 | |||||
6 | Vilma Cronskär | Göteborgs SK | 23:09.138800 | |||||
8 | Astrid Kullberg Lugner | Göteborgs SK | 25:01.150000 | |||||
4.5km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
2 | Arve Forssten | Göteborgs SK | 15:58.95700 | |||||
5 | Melker Larsson | Göteborgs SK | 19:20.115900 | |||||
2023-08-13 | ||||||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Rebecca Lekberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:51:11.667000 | 66.6p | ||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:31:29.548800 | 82.9p | ||||
- | Jesper Barrefors | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johannes Jillerö | Göteborgs SK | 1:31:30.548900 | 82.8p | ||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 1:33:36.561500 | 80.7p | ||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Jonas Häger | Göteborgs SK | 1:40:59.605800 | 74.1p | ||||
9 | Jörgen Sörqvist | Göteborgs SK | 1:46:21.638000 | 69.9p | ||||
22km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Sören Skålberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:08:24.410300 | 62.0p | ||||
22km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 1:09:55.419400 | 60.6p | ||||
2023-08-12 | ||||||||
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 41:10.246900 | 76.8p | ||||
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Jörgen Sörqvist | Göteborgs SK | 44:04.264300 | 71.7p | ||||
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 24:06.144500 | 68.3p | ||||
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Sören Skålberg | Göteborgs SK | 27:46.166500 | 59.3p | ||||
2023-07-04 | ||||||||
22.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Valter Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 54:16.325500 | 81.0p | ||||
22.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 54:15.325400 | 81.1p | ||||
22.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 59:08.354700 | 74.5p | ||||
2023-06-27 | ||||||||
10km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
2 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 22:28.134700 | 79.2p | ||||
2023-06-27 | ||||||||
4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 8:52.53100 | 78.8p | ||||
2023-06-18 | ||||||||
45km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:45:53.635200 | 82.5p | ||||
45km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:52:17.673600 | 77.0p | ||||
11 | Sören Skålberg | Göteborgs SK | 2:24:28.866700 | 57.8p | ||||
2023-06-14 | ||||||||
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 57:26.344500 | 83.1p | ||||
2023-06-03 | ||||||||
51km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 2:19:43.838200 | 70.2p | ||||
2023-05-30 | ||||||||
22km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Valter Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 52:16.313500 | 79.8p | ||||
22km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 52:16.313500 | 79.8p | ||||
22km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 55:20.331900 | 75.0p | ||||
2023-05-16 | ||||||||
18km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Valter Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 42:22.254100 | 80.9p | ||||
18km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 42:20.253900 | 81.0p | ||||
18km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 45:30.272900 | 74.8p | ||||
2023-05-13 | ||||||||
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 1:13:57.443600 | 78.8p | ||||
5 | Johan Hugoh | Göteborgs SK | 1:18:28.470700 | 73.5p | ||||
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Carlson | Göteborgs SK | 1:14:02.444100 | 78.7p | ||||
2023-04-01 | ||||||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Åsa Wigerstedt | Göteborgs SK | 3:49:21.1376000 | 49.0p | ||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 2:20:53.845200 | 83.0p | ||||
23 | Jesper Barrefors | Göteborgs SK | 2:24:30.866900 | 80.7p | ||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 2:32:45.916400 | 75.9p | ||||
2023-03-25 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 2:01:59.731800 | 82.0p | ||||
10 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 2:02:19.733800 | 81.7p | ||||
2023-03-25 | ||||||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Majken Männer | Göteborgs SK | 10:48.64780 | |||||
33 | Elsa Männer | Göteborgs SK | 13:04.78380 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Arve Forssten | Göteborgs SK | 10:25.62490 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Ester Männer | Göteborgs SK | 8:35.51460 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Mikael Männer | Göteborgs SK | 20:27.122660 | 46.9p | ||||
4 | Martin Männer | Göteborgs SK | 25:37.153670 | 37.4p | ||||
2023-03-16 | ||||||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Majken Männer | Göteborgs SK | 5:06.30500 | |||||
7 | Elsa Männer | Göteborgs SK | 5:49.34800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Arve Forssten | Göteborgs SK | 4:31.27000 | |||||
7 | Melker Larsson | Göteborgs SK | 5:27.32600 | |||||
9 | John Lagergren | Göteborgs SK | 5:47.34600 | |||||
11 | Paul Durisi | Göteborgs SK | 6:18.37700 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Linnea Werdelin | Göteborgs SK | 3:36.21500 | |||||
4 | Ester Männer | Göteborgs SK | 3:38.21700 | |||||
5 | Eira Barin | Göteborgs SK | 3:44.22300 | |||||
15 | Lova Nyström | Göteborgs SK | 4:40.27900 | |||||
17 | Bolla Tiitson | Göteborgs SK | 4:58.29700 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Astrid Kullberg Lugner | Göteborgs SK | 2:52.17100 | |||||
6 | Elsa Cronskär | Göteborgs SK | 3:13.19200 | |||||
8 | Vilma Cronskär | Göteborgs SK | 3:26.20500 | |||||
10 | Luisa Durisi | Göteborgs SK | 3:54.23300 | |||||
14 | Victoria Mörk | Göteborgs SK | 5:00.29900 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Henrik Hagstedt | Göteborgs SK | 3:52.23100 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Tor Von | Göteborgs SK | 3:17.19600 | |||||
2023-02-28 | ||||||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Oscar Mörk | Göteborgs SK | 23:15.139400 | |||||
3.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Majken Männer | Göteborgs SK | 11:45.70400 | |||||
5 | Elsa Männer | Göteborgs SK | 13:12.79100 | |||||
7 | Mandalie Tiitson | Göteborgs SK | 19:43.118200 | |||||
3.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Arve Forssten | Göteborgs SK | 10:51.65000 | |||||
10 | Paul Durisi | Göteborgs SK | 13:19.79800 | |||||
11 | Ulrik Olsson | Göteborgs SK | 14:39.87800 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Elsa Cronskär | Göteborgs SK | 11:59.71800 | |||||
6 | Luisa Durisi | Göteborgs SK | 12:49.76800 | |||||
7 | Vilma Cronskär | Göteborgs SK | 13:03.78200 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Tor Von Sydow | Göteborgs SK | 10:04.60300 | |||||
5 | Wilhelm Berglund | Göteborgs SK | 10:14.61300 | |||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Ester Männer | Göteborgs SK | 7:42.46100 | |||||
4 | Linnea Werdelin | Göteborgs SK | 7:48.46700 | |||||
6 | Eira Barin | Göteborgs SK | 8:34.51300 | |||||
11 | Bolla Tiitson | Göteborgs SK | 9:52.59100 | |||||
12 | Lova Nyström | Göteborgs SK | 9:56.59500 | |||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Henrik Hagstedt | Göteborgs SK | 8:14.49300 | |||||
2023-02-22 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
18 | Jesper Barrefors | Göteborgs SK | 1:49:01.654050 | 77.1p | ||||
19 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 1:49:22.656180 | 76.9p | ||||
27 | Ragnar Crona | Göteborgs SK | 1:53:34.681370 | 73.8p | ||||
35 | Johan Hugoh | Göteborgs SK | 1:57:43.706240 | 71.0p | ||||
40 | Viktor Fredriksson | Göteborgs SK | 1:58:28.710730 | 70.5p | ||||
78 | Daniel Björndahl | Göteborgs SK | 2:13:49.802890 | 61.8p | ||||
- | Anders Carlson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2023-02-21 | ||||||||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Astrid Kullberg Lugner | Göteborgs SK | 11:35.69400 | |||||
6 | Elsa Cronskär | Göteborgs SK | 13:32.81100 | |||||
8 | Vilma Cronskär | Göteborgs SK | 14:12.85100 | |||||
9 | Luisa Durisi | Göteborgs SK | 15:06.90500 | |||||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Majken Männer | Göteborgs SK | 10:29.62800 | |||||
3 | Elsa Männer | Göteborgs SK | 11:27.68600 | |||||
5 | Felicia Langhamer | Göteborgs SK | 15:41.94000 | |||||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Tor Von Sydow | Göteborgs SK | 12:24.74300 | |||||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Arve Forssten | Göteborgs SK | 9:33.57200 | |||||
9 | Paul Durisi | Göteborgs SK | 11:58.71700 | |||||
9 | John Lagergren | Göteborgs SK | 11:58.71700 | |||||
11 | Ulrik Olsson | Göteborgs SK | 13:37.81600 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ester Männer | Göteborgs SK | 3:45.22400 | |||||
4 | Linnea Werdelin | Göteborgs SK | 4:03.24200 | |||||
5 | Eira Barin | Göteborgs SK | 4:06.24500 | |||||
6 | Lova Nyström | Göteborgs SK | 4:41.28000 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Henrik Hagstedt | Göteborgs SK | 4:21.26000 | |||||
5 | Vincent Langhamer | Göteborgs SK | 6:53.41200 | |||||
2023-02-19 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 2:02:32.735100 | 79.2p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
23 | Anders Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 2:28:12.889100 | 62.8p | ||||
2023-02-19 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
81 | Freddy Tengberg | Göteborgs SK | 2:30:19.901800 | 52.8p | ||||
2023-02-12 | ||||||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
100 | Christina Alskogen | Göteborgs SK | 5:56:44.2140300 | 28.5p | ||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
197 | Marcus Eklund | Göteborgs SK | 4:45:07.1710600 | 36.9p | ||||
2023-02-12 | ||||||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 2:12:33.795200 | 82.3p | ||||
2023-02-11 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
18 | Ragnar Crona | Göteborgs SK | 2:00:02.720100 | 77.5p | ||||
19 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 2:00:14.721300 | 77.4p | ||||
24 | Anders Carlson | Göteborgs SK | 2:01:50.730900 | 76.3p | ||||
27 | Andreas Nilsson | Göteborgs SK | 2:05:57.755600 | 73.6p | ||||
36 | Tobias Westman | Göteborgs SK | 2:11:10.786900 | 70.5p | ||||
39 | Calle Stenberg | Göteborgs SK | 2:12:41.796000 | 69.6p | ||||
44 | Jonas Gobén | Göteborgs SK | 2:13:58.803700 | 68.9p | ||||
106 | Oscar Sävhage | Göteborgs SK | 2:43:21.980000 | 55.8p | ||||
115 | Freddy Tengberg | Göteborgs SK | 2:56:38.1059700 | 51.4p | ||||
2023-02-11 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
46 | Christoffer Ingemarsson | Göteborgs SK | 2:37:46.946500 | 52.5p | ||||
2023-02-05 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Marita Alm | Göteborgs SK | 2:42:06.972500 | 47.9p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Ragnar Crona | Göteborgs SK | 1:46:21.638000 | 77.6p | ||||
29 | Tobias Westman | Göteborgs SK | 1:53:48.682700 | 71.7p | ||||
2023-02-04 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 1:55:56.695520 | 76.7p | ||||
2023-02-04 | ||||||||
14.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Mikael Männer | Göteborgs SK | 55:37.333600 | 51.3p | ||||
14.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lennart Olsson | Göteborgs SK | 44:09.264800 | 64.6p | ||||
10.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Werdelin | Göteborgs SK | 43:07.258600 | 50.8p | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Astrid Kullberg Lugner | Göteborgs SK | 12:15.73400 | |||||
10 | Elsa Cronskär | Göteborgs SK | 13:04.78300 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Majken Männer | Göteborgs SK | 10:37.63600 | |||||
9 | Elsa Männer | Göteborgs SK | 12:20.73900 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Tor Von Sydow | Göteborgs SK | 12:30.74900 | |||||
10 | Wilhelm Berglund | Göteborgs SK | 13:03.78200 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Arve Forssten | Göteborgs SK | 9:23.56200 | |||||
10 | Melker Larsson | Göteborgs SK | 10:54.65300 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Eira Barin | Göteborgs SK | 7:19.43800 | |||||
10 | Linnea Werdelin | Göteborgs SK | 7:59.47800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Henrik Hagstedt | Göteborgs SK | 7:48.46700 | |||||
2023-01-28 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 1:55:00.689900 | 74.2p | ||||
2023-01-28 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:44:30.626900 | 83.5p | ||||
20 | Jesper Barrefors | Göteborgs SK | 1:51:10.666900 | 77.5p | ||||
41 | Johan Hugoh | Göteborgs SK | 2:02:53.737200 | 68.9p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
64 | Magnus Arehorn | Göteborgs SK | 3:17:54.1187300 | 40.3p | ||||
2023-01-22 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:44:41.628070 | 83.1p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Jonas Gobén | Göteborgs SK | 2:09:45.778490 | 65.1p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Carlson | Göteborgs SK | 1:51:58.671730 | 76.9p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Freddy Tengberg | Göteborgs SK | 2:49:47.1018610 | 48.3p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
29 | Magnus Henriksson | Göteborgs SK | 2:57:37.1065600 | 46.0p | ||||
113 | Marcus Eklund | Göteborgs SK | 3:48:09.1368800 | 35.1p | ||||
18km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Corswant Clara Von | Göteborgs SK | 1:04:41.388000 | 57.5p | ||||
2023-01-21 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
25 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:43:55.623400 | 80.7p | ||||
93 | Johan Hugoh | Göteborgs SK | 1:57:10.702900 | 69.7p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 1:46:43.640200 | 78.1p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Jonas Häger | Göteborgs SK | 1:54:26.686500 | 71.7p | ||||
15 | John Harrysson | Göteborgs SK | 1:58:13.709200 | 69.0p | ||||
2023-01-16 | ||||||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Astrid Kullberg Lugner | Göteborgs SK | 11:12.67100 | |||||
- | Vilma Cronskär | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Elsa Cronskär | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Majken Männer | Göteborgs SK | 9:10.54900 | |||||
6 | Elsa Männer | Göteborgs SK | 10:02.60100 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Tor Von Sydow | Göteborgs SK | 11:01.66000 | |||||
6 | Wilhelm Berglund | Göteborgs SK | 11:04.66300 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Arve Forssten | Göteborgs SK | 8:33.51200 | |||||
7 | Melker Larsson | Göteborgs SK | 9:16.55500 | |||||
9 | John Lagergren | Göteborgs SK | 10:26.62500 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mandalie Tiitson | Göteborgs SK | 17:31.105000 | 23.0p | ||||
2 | Bolla Tiitson | Göteborgs SK | 18:09.108800 | 22.2p | ||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Eira Barin | Göteborgs SK | 5:22.32100 | |||||
2 | Ester Männer | Göteborgs SK | 5:51.35000 | |||||
4 | Linnea Werdelin | Göteborgs SK | 6:05.36400 | |||||
- | Lova Nyström | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2023-01-15 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:49:11.655000 | 83.6p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 1:58:28.710700 | 76.1p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Jonas Häger | Göteborgs SK | 2:07:25.764400 | 70.1p | ||||
2023-01-15 | ||||||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
11 | Wilhelm Berglund | Göteborgs SK | 10:40.63970 | |||||
2023-01-15 | ||||||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Wilhelm Berglund | Göteborgs SK | 4:21.26000 | |||||
2023-01-14 | ||||||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Ester Männer | Göteborgs SK | 6:52.41150 | |||||
10 | Linnea Werdelin | Göteborgs SK | 7:18.43770 | |||||
13 | Lova Nyström | Göteborgs SK | 8:53.53210 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Astrid Kullberg Lugner | Göteborgs SK | 6:19.37810 | |||||
12 | Elsa Cronskär | Göteborgs SK | 7:07.42650 | |||||
14 | Vilma Cronskär | Göteborgs SK | 7:40.45910 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Majken Männer | Göteborgs SK | 5:09.30860 | |||||
16 | Elsa Männer | Göteborgs SK | 5:58.35710 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
17 | Henrik Hagstedt | Göteborgs SK | 9:07.54640 | |||||
18 | Jacob Kullberg Lugner | Göteborgs SK | 9:52.59100 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
15 | Wilhelm Berglund | Göteborgs SK | 6:22.38110 | |||||
17 | Tor Von Sydow | Göteborgs SK | 6:25.38420 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Arve Forssten | Göteborgs SK | 4:55.29480 | |||||
24 | Melker Larsson | Göteborgs SK | 5:56.35540 | |||||
25 | John Lagergren | Göteborgs SK | 6:15.37400 | |||||
2023-01-14 | ||||||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Astrid Kullberg Lugner | Göteborgs SK | 8:08.48780 | |||||
11 | Elsa Cronskär | Göteborgs SK | 9:27.56610 | |||||
13 | Vilma Cronskär | Göteborgs SK | 10:07.60670 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Majken Männer | Göteborgs SK | 6:45.40490 | |||||
15 | Elsa Männer | Göteborgs SK | 7:43.46230 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Wilhelm Berglund | Göteborgs SK | 8:23.50240 | |||||
21 | Tor Von Sydow | Göteborgs SK | 8:30.50930 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Arve Forssten | Göteborgs SK | 6:04.36300 | |||||
21 | Melker Larsson | Göteborgs SK | 7:25.44440 | |||||
25 | John Lagergren | Göteborgs SK | 8:14.49300 | |||||
1.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Ester Männer | Göteborgs SK | 6:38.39700 | |||||
10 | Eira Barin | Göteborgs SK | 7:25.44470 | |||||
11 | Linnea Werdelin | Göteborgs SK | 7:35.45410 | |||||
16 | Lova Nyström | Göteborgs SK | 9:35.57490 | |||||
1.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
16 | Jacob Kullberg Lugner | Göteborgs SK | 9:03.54240 | |||||
18 | Henrik Hagstedt | Göteborgs SK | 9:06.54550 | |||||
2023-01-14 | ||||||||
0.65km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Ester Männer | Göteborgs SK | 2:13.13220 | |||||
9 | Eira Barin | Göteborgs SK | 2:31.15090 | |||||
11 | Linnea Werdelin | Göteborgs SK | 2:33.15270 | |||||
16 | Lova Nyström | Göteborgs SK | 3:18.19740 | |||||
0.65km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Astrid Kullberg Lugner | Göteborgs SK | 2:08.12780 | |||||
11 | Elsa Cronskär | Göteborgs SK | 2:25.14440 | |||||
12 | Vilma Cronskär | Göteborgs SK | 2:28.14710 | |||||
0.65km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Majken Männer | Göteborgs SK | 1:45.10470 | |||||
12 | Elsa Männer | Göteborgs SK | 1:56.11550 | |||||
0.65km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Jacob Kullberg Lugner | Göteborgs SK | 2:53.17250 | |||||
18 | Henrik Hagstedt | Göteborgs SK | 3:11.19040 | |||||
0.65km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Tor Von Sydow | Göteborgs SK | 2:06.12500 | |||||
15 | Wilhelm Berglund | Göteborgs SK | 2:08.12740 | |||||
0.65km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Arve Forssten | Göteborgs SK | 1:39.9820 | |||||
23 | Melker Larsson | Göteborgs SK | 1:56.11560 | |||||
26 | John Lagergren | Göteborgs SK | 2:03.12280 | |||||
2023-01-08 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Majken Männer | Göteborgs SK | 18:06.108550 | |||||
29 | Elsa Männer | Göteborgs SK | 21:18.127730 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Ester Männer | Göteborgs SK | 6:07.36650 | |||||
2023-01-08 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:52:14.673300 | 79.9p | ||||
2023-01-07 | ||||||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Majken Männer | Göteborgs SK | 11:05.66480 | |||||
28 | Elsa Männer | Göteborgs SK | 13:45.82460 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
14 | Ester Männer | Göteborgs SK | 8:42.52170 | |||||
2023-01-06 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 51:00.305970 | 74.5p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Carlson | Göteborgs SK | 51:42.310180 | 73.5p | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Astrid Kullberg Lugner | Göteborgs SK | 14:41.88070 | |||||
2022-12-28 | ||||||||
12.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 39:44.238380 | 72.5p | ||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Arve Forssten | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2022-12-02 | ||||||||
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Majken Männer | Göteborgs SK | 10:51.65000 | |||||
7 | Elsa Männer | Göteborgs SK | 13:12.79100 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Arve Forssten | Göteborgs SK | 10:24.62300 | |||||
13 | Melker Larsson | Göteborgs SK | 13:34.81300 | |||||
14 | Paul Durisi | Göteborgs SK | 14:02.84100 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Astrid Kullberg Lugner | Göteborgs SK | 8:04.48300 | |||||
6 | Luisa Durisi | Göteborgs SK | 10:27.62600 | |||||
9 | Elsa Cronskär | Göteborgs SK | 10:48.64700 | |||||
11 | Vilma Cronskär | Göteborgs SK | 12:15.73400 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Wilhelm Berglund | Göteborgs SK | 8:22.50100 | |||||
4 | Tor Von Sydow | Göteborgs SK | 8:33.51200 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Ester Männer | Göteborgs SK | 7:20.43900 | |||||
4 | Linnea Werdelin | Göteborgs SK | 8:23.50200 | |||||
5 | Eira Barin | Göteborgs SK | 8:51.53000 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Jacob Kullberg Lugner | Göteborgs SK | 9:17.55600 | |||||
3 | Henrik Hagstedt | Göteborgs SK | 10:32.63100 | |||||
2022-10-02 | ||||||||
9km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 26:08.156700 | 72.4p | ||||
2022-09-25 | ||||||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 3:40:23.1322200 | 81.3p | ||||
12 | Jonas Häger | Göteborgs SK | 4:07:04.1482300 | 69.8p | ||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Ingemar Andersson | Göteborgs SK | 5:20:06.1920500 | 50.3p | ||||
2022-09-17 | ||||||||
45km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Sofia Ebermark | Göteborgs SK | 2:42:12.973100 | 55.3p | ||||
45km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:59:23.716200 | 75.9p | ||||
26 | Niclas Nilsson | Göteborg Skidklubb | 2:07:44.766300 | 70.7p | ||||
45km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:57:19.703800 | 77.2p | ||||
2022-09-11 | ||||||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:31:11.547010 | 78.8p | ||||
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:33:13.559270 | 37.6p | ||||
2022-09-10 | ||||||||
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 21:07.126610 | 66.1p | ||||
2022-09-10 | ||||||||
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Jonas Häger | Göteborgs SK | 1:46:46.640500 | 72.0p | ||||
2022-09-03 | ||||||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Sofia Ebermark | Göteborgs SK | 2:05:18.751700 | 55.4p | ||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:31:37.549600 | 79.3p | ||||
38 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborg Skidklubb | 1:37:57.587600 | 73.4p | ||||
40 | Niclas Nilsson | Göteborgs SK | 1:37:57.587600 | 73.4p | ||||
2022-08-27 | ||||||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
112 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 2:08:21.770000 | 75.8p | ||||
135 | Niclas Nilsson | Göteborgs SK | 2:15:53.815200 | 70.7p | ||||
142 | Jonas Häger | Göteborgs SK | 2:19:51.839000 | 68.4p | ||||
2022-08-27 | ||||||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Sofia Ebermark | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 2:02:10.732900 | 70.3p | ||||
9 | John Harrysson | Göteborgs SK | 2:03:54.743300 | 69.0p | ||||
20 | Jörgen Sörqvist | Göteborgs SK | 2:06:10.756900 | 67.5p | ||||
- | Sören Skålberg | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
16km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Arve Forssten | Göteborgs SK | 52:58.317700 | 50.5p | ||||
2022-08-21 | ||||||||
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Sofia Ebermark | Göteborgs SK | 1:41:02.606100 | 57.4p | ||||
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:12:48.436700 | 81.2p | ||||
19 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 1:18:03.468200 | 75.4p | ||||
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 1:22:35.495400 | 71.0p | ||||
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Carlson | Göteborgs SK | 1:18:31.471000 | 74.9p | ||||
- | John Harrysson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2022-08-14 | ||||||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Sofia Ebermark | Göteborgs SK | 2:14:02.804100 | 53.5p | ||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:34:51.569000 | 78.7p | ||||
22 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 1:42:29.614800 | 72.1p | ||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Berndtsson | Göteborgs SK | 1:43:16.619500 | 71.5p | ||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:39:28.596700 | 74.6p | ||||
6 | Jonas Häger | Göteborgs SK | 1:50:24.662300 | 66.3p | ||||
22km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Sören Skålberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:28:07.528600 | 44.7p | ||||
2022-08-13 | ||||||||
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Sofia Ebermark | Göteborgs SK | 47:35.285400 | 65.0p | ||||
3 | Camilla Lundgren | Göteborgs SK | 48:42.292100 | 63.6p | ||||
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Tommy Bylund | Göteborgs SK | 39:16.235500 | 78.3p | ||||
17 | Tobias Westman | Göteborgs SK | 39:48.238700 | 77.3p | ||||
- | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 40:05.240400 | 76.8p | ||||
3 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 41:53.251200 | 73.6p | ||||
6 | Martin Männer | Göteborgs SK | 46:16.277500 | 66.8p | ||||
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Jörgen Sörqvist | Göteborgs SK | 42:44.256300 | 72.2p | ||||
- | Ragnar Crona | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 42:55.257400 | 71.9p | ||||
- | Kenneth Ingemarsson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 27:32.165100 | 58.0p | ||||
5 | Sören Skålberg | Göteborgs SK | 29:37.177600 | 54.0p | ||||
2022-06-19 | ||||||||
27km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:05:57.395600 | 81.6p | ||||
9 | Valter Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:14:13.445200 | 72.2p | ||||
27km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:13:56.443500 | 72.5p | ||||
2022-06-18 | ||||||||
1.6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
Final | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | ||||||
2 | Tobias Westman | Göteborgs SK | ||||||
6 | Valter Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | ||||||
8 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | ||||||
17 | Sören Skålberg | Göteborgs SK | ||||||
2022-06-12 | ||||||||
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:01:59.371800 | 80.9p | ||||
2022-06-05 | ||||||||
46km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:49:22.656196 | 79.4p | ||||
2022-05-25 | ||||||||
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 45:27.272600 | 79.6p | ||||
2022-05-15 | ||||||||
19km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 45:25.272400 | 79.1p | ||||
5 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 47:30.284900 | 76.5p | ||||
15 | Valter Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 51:00.305900 | 72.4p | ||||
20 | Martin Männer | Göteborgs SK | 52:18.313700 | 71.0p | ||||
2022-04-23 | ||||||||
35km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:43:23.620200 | 68.4p | ||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Johannes Jillerö | Göteborgs SK | 1:15:50.454910 | 67.0p | ||||
2022-04-02 | ||||||||
95km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 4:25:33.1593200 | 81.4p | ||||
2022-03-26 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 1:53:20.679900 | 73.5p | ||||
13 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 1:55:29.692800 | 71.7p | ||||
2022-03-20 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Martin Männer | Göteborgs SK | 1:00:12.361130 | 58.1p | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Majken Männer | Göteborgs SK | 8:23.50280 | |||||
10 | Astrid Kullberg Lugner | Göteborgs SK | 9:18.55770 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Arve Forssten | Göteborgs SK | 7:44.46320 | |||||
2022-03-20 | ||||||||
76km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Johannes Jillerö | Göteborgs SK | 3:50:41.1384060 | 74.4p | ||||
2022-03-19 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Tobias Westman | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2022-03-14 | ||||||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | John Lagergren | Göteborgs SK | 8:12.49100 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Eira Barin | Göteborgs SK | 4:45.28400 | |||||
4 | Luisa Durisi | Göteborgs SK | 4:56.29500 | |||||
6 | Ester Männer | Göteborgs SK | 5:02.30100 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Elsa Männer | Göteborgs SK | 3:23.20200 | |||||
2 | Majken Männer | Göteborgs SK | 3:23.20200 | |||||
6 | Astrid Kullberg Lugner | Göteborgs SK | 3:52.23100 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Jacob Kullberg Lugner | Göteborgs SK | 6:10.36900 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Arve Forssten | Göteborgs SK | 3:00.17900 | |||||
9 | Tor Von Sydow | Göteborgs SK | 3:35.21400 | |||||
11 | Wilhelm Berglund | Göteborgs SK | 3:39.21800 | |||||
12 | Paul Durisi | Göteborgs SK | 3:54.23300 | |||||
15 | Elmer Bråthen | Göteborgs SK | 4:20.25900 | |||||
2022-03-13 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Daniel Nordebo | Göteborgs SK | 57:16.343500 | 75.9p | ||||
2022-03-01 | ||||||||
3.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Ulrik Olsson | Göteborgs SK | 19:02.114100 | |||||
9 | John Lagergren | Göteborgs SK | 19:02.114100 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Majken Männer | Göteborgs SK | 5:47.34600 | |||||
4 | Elsa Männer | Göteborgs SK | 6:50.40900 | |||||
5 | Astrid Kullberg Lugner | Göteborgs SK | 7:00.41900 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Arve Forssten | Göteborgs SK | 6:00.35900 | |||||
9 | Paul Durisi | Göteborgs SK | 6:28.38700 | |||||
10 | Wilhelm Berglund | Göteborgs SK | 6:35.39400 | |||||
14 | Tor Von | Göteborgs SK | 6:58.41700 | |||||
16 | Elmer Bråthen | Göteborgs SK | 8:11.49000 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ester Männer | Göteborgs SK | 4:49.28800 | |||||
3 | Luisa Durisi | Göteborgs SK | 5:11.31000 | |||||
7 | Ayantika Dey | Göteborgs SK | 12:21.74000 | |||||
- | Eira Barin | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Jacob Kullberg Lugner | Göteborgs SK | 5:53.35200 | |||||
2022-02-27 | ||||||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Astrid Kullberg Lugner | Göteborgs SK | 12:51.77000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Wilhelm Berglund | Göteborgs SK | 12:14.73300 | |||||
2022-02-20 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Sofia Ebermark | Göteborgs SK | 2:32:58.917720 | 53.5p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:51:18.667700 | 79.8p | ||||
7 | Daniel Nordebo | Göteborgs SK | 1:52:12.673170 | 78.9p | ||||
9 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 1:52:16.673550 | 78.9p | ||||
16 | Anders Carlson | Göteborgs SK | 1:57:08.702790 | 74.6p | ||||
17 | Andreas Nilsson | Göteborgs SK | 1:59:20.715940 | 72.9p | ||||
- | Tobias Westman | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2022-02-20 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 2:07:17.763600 | 75.4p | ||||
9 | Martin Männer | Göteborgs SK | 2:23:14.859300 | 64.8p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 2:18:20.829900 | 67.7p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Sören Skålberg | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2022-02-20 | ||||||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
16 | Freddy Tengberg | Göteborgs SK | 3:00:19.1081800 | 49.2p | ||||
2022-02-19 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Johannes Jillerö | Göteborgs SK | 1:59:46.718500 | 79.9p | ||||
2022-02-13 | ||||||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Daniel Björndahl | Göteborgs SK | 3:16:48.1180700 | 62.4p | ||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
45 | Emma Ullman | Göteborgs SK | 6:10:12.2221100 | 29.3p | ||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
212 | Marcus Eklund | Göteborgs SK | 5:59:03.2154200 | 30.3p | ||||
2022-02-12 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:50:30.662910 | 80.7p | ||||
26 | Calle Stenberg | Göteborgs SK | 2:02:44.736300 | 71.0p | ||||
34 | Viktor Fredriksson | Göteborgs SK | 2:07:04.762340 | 68.1p | ||||
- | Albin Jonsson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Andreas Nilsson | Göteborgs SK | 2:01:40.729960 | 71.7p | ||||
6 | Tobias Westman | Göteborgs SK | 2:06:07.756640 | 68.7p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ragnar Crona | Göteborgs SK | 1:53:45.682450 | 77.9p | ||||
- | Lars-peter Ekenhard | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
22 | Emma Nyström Svensson | Göteborgs SK | 3:59:31.1437010 | 33.0p | ||||
28 | Isabelle Burström | Göteborgs SK | 4:17:23.1544210 | 30.5p | ||||
- | Lisa Angervall | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
80 | Peter Jacobsson | Göteborgs SK | 3:42:46.1336560 | 35.7p | ||||
2022-02-12 | ||||||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Johannes Jillerö | Göteborgs SK | 2:10:46.784500 | 83.7p | ||||
2022-02-12 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
18 | Corswant Clara Von | Göteborgs SK | 2:49:52.1019180 | 49.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Ylva Henriksson | Göteborgs SK | 3:56:25.1418480 | 33.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
76 | Lars Henriksson | Göteborgs SK | 3:56:28.1418730 | 33.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
16 | Corswant Von | Göteborgs SK | 2:52:22.1034110 | 48.9p | ||||
2022-02-06 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonna Bjuhr Männer | Göteborgs SK | 38:17.229640 | 47.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Daniel Nordebo | Göteborgs SK | 23:51.143040 | 76.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Per Löwendahl | Göteborgs SK | 26:24.158380 | 69.4p | ||||
2 | Martin Männer | Göteborgs SK | 34:09.204800 | 53.7p | ||||
3 | Mikael Männer | Göteborgs SK | 35:25.212470 | 51.8p | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Majken Männer | Göteborgs SK | 8:53.53200 | |||||
12 | Elsa Männer | Göteborgs SK | 9:27.56640 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
20 | Wilhelm Berglund | Göteborgs SK | 9:09.54810 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Ester Männer | Göteborgs SK | 10:07.60680 | |||||
2022-02-05 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
18 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:44:53.629240 | 79.5p | ||||
25 | Ragnar Crona | Göteborgs SK | 1:46:36.639590 | 77.8p | ||||
29 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 1:46:38.639770 | 77.8p | ||||
36 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 1:50:08.660740 | 74.7p | ||||
125 | Anders Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 2:09:45.778480 | 61.2p | ||||
176 | Gustav Von Sydow | Göteborgs SK | 2:28:44.892340 | 52.1p | ||||
187 | Sofia Ebermark | Göteborgs SK | 2:34:47.928680 | 49.7p | ||||
195 | Freddy Tengberg | Göteborgs SK | 2:39:26.956520 | 48.0p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 1:25:04.510330 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Jenny Von Sydow | Göteborgs SK | 3:22:54.1217300 | 36.5p | ||||
2022-01-30 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Marita Alm | Göteborgs SK | 3:29:23.1256200 | 39.7p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
22 | Niclas Nilsson | Göteborgs SK | 2:18:59.833860 | 64.5p | ||||
- | Lars Dahlin | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2022-01-30 | ||||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Wilhelm Berglund | Göteborgs SK | 4:45.28460 | |||||
2022-01-30 | ||||||||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Wilhelm Berglund | Göteborgs SK | 2:27.14660 | |||||
2022-01-29 | ||||||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Wilhelm Berglund | Göteborgs SK | 10:56.65530 | |||||
2022-01-29 | ||||||||
0.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Wilhelm Berglund | Göteborgs SK | 20.1950 | |||||
2022-01-27 | ||||||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Elsa Männer | Göteborgs SK | 10:42.64100 | |||||
4 | Majken Männer | Göteborgs SK | 10:48.64700 | |||||
- | Astrid Kullberg Lugner | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Arve Forssten | Göteborgs SK | 10:00.59900 | |||||
7 | Wilhelm Berglund | Göteborgs SK | 11:06.66500 | |||||
8 | Tor Von | Göteborgs SK | 11:18.67700 | |||||
- | Paul Durisi | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Ester Männer | Göteborgs SK | 8:36.51500 | |||||
- | Luisa Durisi | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Flink | Göteborgs SK | ||||||
3 | Valter Von Sydow | Göteborgs SK | ||||||
2022-01-23 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Corswant Clara Von | Göteborgs SK | 2:44:02.984140 | 48.6p | ||||
15 | Jenny Von Sydow | Göteborgs SK | 3:22:31.1215090 | 37.4p | ||||
19 | Jenny Axebrink | Göteborgs SK | 3:54:40.1407910 | 31.3p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 1:59:07.714600 | 75.0p | ||||
16 | Daniel Nordebo | Göteborgs SK | 1:59:21.716050 | 74.7p | ||||
18 | Anders Carlson | Göteborgs SK | 2:00:35.723420 | 73.7p | ||||
35 | Calle Stenberg | Göteborgs SK | 2:04:03.744250 | 70.7p | ||||
69 | Martin Männer | Göteborgs SK | 2:13:03.798250 | 64.2p | ||||
72 | Jonas Gobén | Göteborgs SK | 2:13:38.801700 | 63.8p | ||||
84 | Anders Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 2:17:55.827460 | 61.1p | ||||
134 | Lars Dahlin | Göteborgs SK | 2:39:56.959530 | 50.3p | ||||
146 | Gustav Von Sydow | Göteborgs SK | 2:42:30.974930 | 49.2p | ||||
170 | Freddy Tengberg | Göteborgs SK | 2:55:50.1054930 | 44.5p | ||||
174 | Corswant Von | Göteborgs SK | 2:57:07.1062660 | 44.1p | ||||
198 | Lars-peter Ekenhard | Göteborgs SK | 3:10:59.1145890 | 40.2p | ||||
206 | Oskar Tengberg | Göteborgs SK | 3:26:47.1240650 | 36.5p | ||||
2022-01-22 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
61 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:53:54.683300 | 75.2p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | John Harrysson | Göteborgs SK | 2:05:41.754000 | 65.3p | ||||
2022-01-22 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Sofia Ebermark | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Elsa Männer | Göteborgs SK | 9:28.56740 | |||||
7 | Majken Männer | Göteborgs SK | 9:31.57090 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Ester Männer | Göteborgs SK | 4:34.27360 | |||||
2022-01-17 | ||||||||
2.7km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
4 | Elsa Männer | Göteborgs SK | 12:38.75700 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
3 | Arve Forssten | Göteborgs SK | 10:50.64900 | |||||
6 | Wilhelm Berglund | Göteborgs SK | 12:11.73000 | |||||
7 | Tor Von Sydow | Göteborgs SK | 12:18.73700 | |||||
12 | Paul Durisi | Göteborgs SK | 13:05.78400 | |||||
14 | Elmer Bråthen | Göteborgs SK | 13:27.80600 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
2 | Luisa Durisi | Göteborgs SK | 10.920 | |||||
3 | Ester Männer | Göteborgs SK | 10:39.63800 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
2 | Valter Von Sydow | Göteborgs SK | 12.1120 | |||||
3 | Daniel Kroon | Göteborgs SK | 15.1450 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
5 | Samuel Kroon | Göteborgs SK | 10:06.60500 | |||||
2022-01-16 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Tobias Westman | Göteborgs SK | 1:52:20.673900 | 75.0p | ||||
4 | William Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 1:52:26.674500 | 74.9p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Jörgen Sörqvist | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2022-01-15 | ||||||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Ester Männer | Göteborgs SK | 7:29.44880 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Astrid Kullberg Lugner | Göteborgs SK | 6:00.35970 | |||||
14 | Elsa Männer | Göteborgs SK | 6:08.36780 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
17 | Jacob Kullberg Lugner | Göteborgs SK | 9:15.55470 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
15 | Wilhelm Berglund | Göteborgs SK | 5:35.33450 | |||||
21 | Tor Von Sydow | Göteborgs SK | 5:58.35790 | |||||
2022-01-15 | ||||||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Elsa Männer | Göteborgs SK | 9:19.55800 | |||||
14 | Astrid Kullberg Lugner | Göteborgs SK | 9:34.57330 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Wilhelm Berglund | Göteborgs SK | 8:56.53530 | |||||
24 | Tor Von Sydow | Göteborgs SK | 9:19.55830 |