2023-08-23 | ||||||||
21km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Bengt Finn | Uppsala | 1:03:27.380600 | 51.6p | ||||
2023-08-19 | ||||||||
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Sara Djurström | Uppsala | 2:34:19.925800 | 47.4p | ||||
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Hedbys | Uppsala | 1:35:35.573400 | 80.6p | ||||
2 | Niklas Österberg | Uppsala | 1:35:38.573700 | 80.6p | ||||
5 | Magnus Graas | Uppsala | 1:40:07.600600 | 76.5p | ||||
30 | Olof Widenfalk | Uppsala | 1:53:52.683100 | 66.2p | ||||
48 | Peter Jäderström | Uppsala | 2:16:46.820500 | 54.1p | ||||
53 | Stefan Djurström | Uppsala | 2:38:53.953200 | 45.9p | ||||
21km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Johanna Sömskar | Uppsala | 1:10:39.423800 | 55.0p | ||||
2023-04-22 | ||||||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
29 | Robert Björklin | Uppsala | 2:07:32.765130 | 59.2p | ||||
2023-04-01 | ||||||||
35km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
34 | Jonas Wåhlin | Uppsala | 2:52:20.1033900 | 43.1p | ||||
2023-02-19 | ||||||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Hanna Barkegren | Uppsala | 1:18:30.470900 | 52.9p | ||||
2023-02-18 | ||||||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
83 | Edwar Hehlbäck | Uppsala | 4:27:41.1606030 | 29.6p | ||||
2023-02-12 | ||||||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Anders Hellman | Uppsala | 3:09:41.1138000 | 52.6p | ||||
2023-02-11 | ||||||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Sofia Ekbring | Uppsala | 2:47:43.1006290 | 49.5p | ||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Mauro Clemente | Uppsala | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2023-02-05 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Peter Backlund | Uppsala | 2:33:00.917900 | 56.4p | ||||
13 | Viktor Bäck | Uppsala | 2:45:30.992900 | 51.5p | ||||
20 | Johan Ångman | Uppsala | 2:52:54.1037300 | 49.0p | ||||
25 | Alexander Liljeström | Uppsala | 3:01:30.1088900 | 46.4p | ||||
27 | Anton Waldenvik | Uppsala | 3:02:58.1097700 | 45.9p | ||||
28 | Simon Israelsson | Uppsala | 3:07:26.1124500 | 44.7p | ||||
32 | Mikael Waldenvik | Uppsala | 3:16:15.1177400 | 42.4p | ||||
37 | Allar Piirsoo | Uppsala | 3:21:30.1208900 | 41.2p | ||||
42 | Oliver Eklund | Uppsala | 3:53:59.1403800 | 34.9p | ||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Linnea Förberger | Uppsala | 2:41:34.969300 | 44.2p | ||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Eriksson Gjerdingen | Uppsala | 2:14:45.808400 | 53.0p | ||||
2 | Erik Ling | Uppsala | 2:37:25.944400 | 45.4p | ||||
3 | Edwin Soriano | Uppsala | 2:39:45.958400 | 44.7p | ||||
2023-02-04 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
76 | Oscar Eriksson | Uppsala | 2:29:47.898630 | 56.5p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
53 | Per Olofsson | Uppsala | 3:35:49.1294820 | 37.4p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Anders Forslund | Uppsala | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Fredrika Olsson | Uppsala | 3:32:27.1274650 | 38.0p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
37 | Vilgot Lidbrink | Uppsala | 3:04:35.1107410 | 44.5p | ||||
42 | Albin Wiklund | Uppsala | 3:09:29.1136890 | 43.2p | ||||
2023-02-04 | ||||||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Erik Fröstorp | Uppsala | 2:50:33.1023200 | 45.0p | ||||
11 | Mattias Fält | Uppsala | 2:51:16.1027500 | 44.8p | ||||
18 | Martin Höög | Uppsala | 3:04:42.1108100 | 41.1p | ||||
19 | Mikael Ejdersund | Uppsala | 3:05:59.1115800 | 40.7p | ||||
25 | Fredrik Löwenhielm | Uppsala | 3:28:58.1253700 | 35.7p | ||||
2023-01-28 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Niclas Komét | Uppsala | 2:22:24.854300 | 57.1p | ||||
2023-01-28 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
48 | Olov Sacrédeus | UPPSALA | 2:06:16.757500 | 66.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Ida Staxler | Uppsala | 3:25:18.1231700 | 38.7p | ||||
2023-01-28 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Åsa Söderlund | Uppsala | 3:37:52.1307121 | 40.4p | ||||
39 | Helena Hagegård | Uppsala | 4:54:56.1769543 | 28.9p | ||||
43 | Disa Rodhe | Uppsala | 5:14:10.1884980 | 26.9p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
26 | Lukas af Geijerstam | Uppsala | 2:12:21.794074 | 72.7p | ||||
116 | Joel Jonsson | Uppsala | 3:19:52.1199141 | 44.6p | ||||
25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Mauro Clemente | Uppsala | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2023-01-21 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
273 | Axel Olsson | Uppsala | 3:03:09.1098800 | 41.6p |
Anita Björkenlid | 7 st |
Barbara Otto | 7 st |
Bengt Finn | 7 st |
Ivan Linder | 7 st |
Anna Korbutiak | 6 st |
Helene Hallnäs | 5 st |
Gunilla Helmersson | 5 st |
Tomas Westergren | 5 st |
Stefan-Steffo Norman | 4 st |
Mikael Omma | 4 st |
Eva Saarinen | 4 st |
Martin Larsson | 4 st |
Stefan Pettersson | 4 st |
Emilia Ivarsson | 4 st |
Evelina Bjellman | 4 st |
Josefin Söderkvist | 3 st |
Hanna Mörtberg | 3 st |
Oloph Demker | 3 st |
Sven-olof Granstam | 3 st |
Mathias Eriksson | 3 st |