2023-04-22 | ||||||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
26 | Ida Ewald | Lillehammer SK | 2:11:36.789580 | 57.7p | ||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
38 | Christian Ewald | Lillehammer SK | 2:16:09.816820 | 56.1p | ||||
2023-04-15 | ||||||||
95km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
21 | Geir Strandbakke | Lillehammer SK | 6:02:16.2173500 | 77.4p | ||||
2023-01-21 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Marie Husnes | Lillehammer SK | 14:23.86200 | |||||
49 | Emilie Flugsrud | Lillehammer SK | 16:13.97200 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Arian Snoensgjelen Skartlien | Lillehammer SK | 8:18.49700 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
31 | Oliver Sinnes | Lillehammer SK | 7:12.43100 | |||||
2022-04-02 | ||||||||
120km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Smogeli Opsann | Lillehammer SK | 6:21:32.2289100 | 74.4p | ||||
95km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Rune Evensen | Lillehammer SK | 5:37:29.2024800 | 64.1p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Ivar Hjelmseth | Lillehammer SK | 2:38:24.950300 | 58.7p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kjell Ivar Skjemstad | Lillehammer SK | 2:55:53.1055200 | 52.9p | ||||
2022-01-09 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Ole Eirik Fuglehaug Ekrem | Lillehammer SK | 1:54:14.685300 | 84.1p | ||||
2020-02-15 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
39 | Vegar Hjellødegård | Lillehammer SK | 2:42:42.976100 | 53.1p | ||||
2019-11-16 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
50 | Eline Prestmo | Lillehammer SK | 19:02.114190 | 59.0p | ||||
2019-08-17 | ||||||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
27 | Håvard Taugbøl | Lillehammer SK | 1:45:56.635500 | 89.8p | ||||
43 | Morten Pedersen | Lillehammer SK | 1:49:04.654300 | 86.5p | ||||
2019-04-06 | ||||||||
120km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Marthe Bjørnsgaard | Lillehammer SK | 7:49:35.2817400 | 61.4p | ||||
120km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Håvard Solås Taugbøl | Lillehammer SK | 6:14:22.2246100 | 77.1p | ||||
120km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Geir Strandbakke | Lillehammer SK | 6:31:02.2346100 | 73.8p | ||||
95km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Julie Egeberg Moger | Lillehammer SK | 7:08:00.2567900 | 48.4p | ||||
95km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Ole Eirik Fuglehaug Ekrem | Lillehammer SK | 4:51:17.1747600 | 80.6p | ||||
95km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Eivind Nåvik | Lillehammer SK | 6:05:07.2190600 | 59.3p | ||||
18 | Ole Magnus Strandum | Lillehammer SK | 6:09:59.2219800 | 58.3p | ||||
24 | Ståle Hamnes | Lillehammer SK | 6:23:04.2298300 | 55.7p | ||||
95km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Per Solbakken | Lillehammer SK | 6:21:45.2290400 | 55.9p | ||||
8 | Espen Trøen | Lillehammer SK | 6:51:28.2468700 | 50.8p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Kristine Louise Kvamme | Lillehammer SK | 2:34:10.924900 | |||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Magni Smedås | Lillehammer SK | 2:08:46.772500 | 73.9p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Emil Egeland | Lillehammer SK | 3:32:04.1272300 | 44.9p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Ivar Hjelmseth | Lillehammer SK | 2:45:40.993900 | 57.4p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Knut Sæther | Lillehammer SK | 3:48:39.1371800 | 41.6p | ||||
13km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Jesper L. Rønning | Lillehammer SK | ||||||
2019-01-06 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Fredrik Hammerdal Owren | Lillehammer SK | 25:25.152400 | 72.0p | ||||
3 | Johannes Staune-Mittet | Lillehammer SK | 25:28.152700 | 71.8p | ||||
4 | Isak Skari Berger | Lillehammer SK | 26:56.161500 | 67.9p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Aurora Storlien Ulen | Lillehammer SK | 18:30.110900 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Masovn Haave | Lillehammer SK | 18:20.109900 | |||||
4 | Eline Prestmo | Lillehammer SK | 19:51.119000 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Håkon Torseth | Lillehammer SK | 15:42.94100 | |||||
3 | Ingemar Aagaard | Lillehammer SK | 15:59.95800 | |||||
6 | Håkon Wedum | Lillehammer SK | 18:01.108000 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Ruby Serrouya | Lillehammer SK | 10:36.63500 | |||||
3 | Mari Schøyen Stiansen | Lillehammer SK | 10:42.64100 | |||||
4 | Celine Storlien | Lillehammer SK | 10:49.64800 | |||||
5 | Andrea Storlien Ulen | Lillehammer SK | 11:09.66800 | |||||
8 | Nora Melbø Sunde | Lillehammer SK | 12:29.74800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Iris Tollan Brandhaug | Lillehammer SK | 9:43.58200 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Jørgen Holm Grøneng | Lillehammer SK | 10:38.63700 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jørgen Landmark Johansen | Lillehammer SK | 8:42.52100 | |||||
16 | Birk Strand Rønnestad | Lillehammer SK | 12:01.72000 |
Barbro Kvåle | 48 st |
Martin Nyenget | 42 st |
Emilie Kristoffersen | 39 st |
Håvard Solås Taugbøl | 39 st |
Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen | 33 st |
Ingvar Folkvord | 28 st |
Marthe Bjørnsgaard | 27 st |
Torjus Børsheim | 27 st |
Kristine K Torgersen | 22 st |
Peter Andersen | 21 st |
Kristian A Kjonerud | 20 st |
Eirik Kurland Olsen | 18 st |
Even Sæteren Hippe | 18 st |
Erik K Hoffsbakken | 16 st |
Espen Harald Bjerke | 15 st |
Sindre Folkvord | 15 st |
Geir Strandbakke | 14 st |
Hilde Losgård Landheim | 13 st |
Eivind Nåvik | 13 st |
Henriette Mikkelsen Heitmann | 13 st |