11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ludwig Brandt | OK Falken | 33:41.202000 | 70.7p | ||||
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | David Holmberg | Väsby SK | 31:37.189600 | 77.0p | ||||
2 | Tobias Nylander | Nacka Värmdö SK | 33:01.198000 | 72.6p | ||||
3 | Peter Thunvall | Ikj Haninge | 33:19.199800 | 71.8p | ||||
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Peter Henningsson | Ikj Haninge | 31:46.190500 | 76.5p | ||||
2 | Lars Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 32:00.191900 | 75.7p | ||||
3 | Lars Erik Ness | Ericsson IK | 32:56.197500 | 72.9p | ||||
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gui Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 31:00.185900 | 79.0p | ||||
2 | Ulf Tingström | Ikj Haninge | 31:39.189800 | 76.9p | ||||
3 | Olof Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 32:34.195300 | 74.0p | ||||
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Henrikc Malmqvist | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 33:24.200300 | 71.5p | ||||
2 | Björn Nordén | Sundbybergs IK | 34:36.207500 | 68.3p | ||||
3 | Jukka Loukosa | Nacka Värmdö SK | 35:06.210500 | 67.0p | ||||
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olle Yttermo | Ikj Haninge | 32:12.193100 | 75.1p | ||||
2 | Björn Lidman | Ikj Haninge | 33:56.203500 | 70.0p | ||||
3 | Roger Huononen | Stockholms RK | 36:27.218600 | 63.8p | ||||
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hans Kåsjö | Sundbybergs IK | 39:28.236700 | 57.7p | ||||
2 | Johan Hällström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 39:33.237200 | 57.5p | ||||
3 | Jukka Korhonen | Huddinge SK LF | 40:33.243200 | 55.7p | ||||
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Degerheim | Telia IoFF | 38:08.228700 | 60.2p | ||||
2 | Seppo Keinonen | Telia IoFF | 38:35.231400 | 59.3p | ||||
3 | Gunnar Lejon | Ikj Haninge | 41:29.248800 | 54.2p | ||||
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arthur Forsberg | SK Linden | 36:13.217200 | 64.3p | ||||
2 | Allan Johansson | Telia IF, Farsta | 38:55.233400 | 58.7p | ||||
3 | Ingvar Kullman | SK Linden | 39:23.236200 | 57.8p | ||||
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ahti Harju | Nacka Värmdö SK | 40:15.241400 | 56.2p | ||||
2 | Ansgar Ågren | Telia IoFF | 43:49.262800 | 50.6p | ||||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktoria Ämning | Nacka Värmdö SK | 20:23.122200 | 67.5p | ||||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Annika Nygard | IFK Mora SK | 20:27.122600 | 67.3p | ||||
2 | Fanny Deckner | Skarpnäcks OL | 21:21.128000 | 64.5p | ||||
3 | My Heinrup | Järla IF SK | 23:32.141100 | 58.5p | ||||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Evaldsson | Ikj Haninge | 18:16.109500 | 75.3p | ||||
2 | Jeanette Rubertsson | Ikj Haninge | 20:03.120200 | 68.6p | ||||
3 | Anna Åberg | Ikj Haninge | 20:12.121100 | 68.1p | ||||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gunilla Krais | Järla IF SK | 22:14.133300 | 61.9p | ||||
2 | Elisabeth Crona | Huddinge SK LF | 22:19.133800 | 61.7p | ||||
3 | Lotta Svahn | Telia IoFF | 22:35.135400 | 60.9p | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Signe Svensson | Ikj Haninge | 19:43.118200 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Lagerqvist | Ikj Haninge | 29:51.179000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sisel Svensson | Ikj Haninge | 14:03.84200 | |||||
2 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sollentuna Sbk | 15:37.93600 | |||||
3 | Sofia Frohm | Nacka Värmdö SK | 15:48.94700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Torbjörnsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 15:57.95600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Åberg | Ikj Haninge | 28:36.171500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Jönsson | Ikj Haninge | 15:57.95600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Ahnbring | Sundbybergs IK | 13:09.78800 | |||||
2 | Peter Lodin | Ikj Haninge | 13:42.82100 | |||||
3 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 15:48.94700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Torbjörnsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 13:56.83500 | |||||
2 | Simon Froster Delbom | Sundbybergs IK | 14:17.85600 | |||||
3 | Oskar Lagerqvist | Ikj Haninge | 15:39.93800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Niclas Holm | Nacka Värmdö SK | 11:30.68900 |