15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kalle Gräfnings | Falun Borlänge SK | 40:34.243380 | |||||
2 | Daniel Kastemyr | Månkarbo IF | 42:04.252310 | |||||
3 | Kristian Karppinen | Eksjö SOK | 44:02.264180 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Walldén | Årsunda IF | 30:29.182890 | 86.7p | ||||
2 | Albert Nilsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 30:34.183300 | 86.5p | ||||
3 | Emil Kalered | Skogspojkarnas OK | 30:58.185700 | 85.3p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Nordström | Gävle SK | 15:35.93420 | |||||
2 | Christina Hellberg Løvald | Sundbybergs IK | 15:57.95670 | |||||
3 | Karin Carlsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:05.102470 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 16:11.97080 | 69.3p | ||||
2 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 16:13.97240 | 69.2p | ||||
3 | Ida Indahl | Camp Södergren SC | 16:41.100000 | 67.3p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Nyström | Rembo IK | 14:48.88750 | |||||
2 | Gustav Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:53.89220 | |||||
3 | Joakim Wilhelmsson | Falu IK | 14:57.89690 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:04.84300 | |||||
2 | Johan Eriksson | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:14.85310 | |||||
3 | Marcus Remnaland | Bengtsfors Bois | 14:20.85970 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hedda Bångman | Sundbybergs IK | 13:30.80910 | |||||
2 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:37.81660 | |||||
3 | Lina Norin | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:47.82670 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Larsson | Sundbybergs IK | 12:38.75720 | |||||
2 | Lotten Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:43.76260 | |||||
3 | Linnéa Björn | Sundbybergs IK | 12:50.76970 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Madeleine Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 11:51.71040 | |||||
2 | Emma Gustafson | Litsbygdens SK | 12:16.73500 | |||||
3 | Erika Elfstrand | Njutångers IF | 12:16.73540 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Dahl | Litsbygdens SK | 11:26.68540 | |||||
2 | Jenny Landström | Malungs IF | 11:41.70020 | |||||
3 | Caroline Glännerud | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:41.70070 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 12:50.76950 | |||||
2 | David Hedman | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:59.77810 | |||||
3 | Eddie Edström | Alnö SK | 12:59.77870 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 12:15.73430 | |||||
2 | Simon Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:24.74370 | |||||
3 | Fredrik Andreé | Årjängs IF | 12:26.74560 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Ivars | Dala-Järna IK | 11:09.66840 | |||||
2 | Pål Forsberg | Bergeforsens SK | 11:45.70440 | |||||
3 | Gustav Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:47.70690 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Persson | Falu IK | 10:48.64710 | |||||
2 | Axel Svedlund | Norbergs SK | 10:49.64870 | |||||
3 | Karl-Johan Westberg | Borås SK | 10:49.64880 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 12:00.71950 | |||||
2 | Anna Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 12:06.72520 | |||||
3 | Mathilda Ruus | Årjängs IF | 12:29.74800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jennifer Forsmark | Rembo IK | 10:02.60100 | |||||
2 | Mathilda Björn | Norbergs SK | 10:19.61830 | |||||
3 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:23.62290 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Andersson | Norbergs SK | 11:02.66170 | |||||
2 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:04.66340 | |||||
3 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:07.66670 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 9:14.55380 | |||||
2 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 9:44.58340 | |||||
3 | Tomas Bryntesson | Töcksfors IF | 9:48.58780 |