10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonatan Steen | Falun Borlänge SK | 22:57.137600 | 84.6p | ||||
2 | Erik Gustafsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:16.139500 | 83.4p | ||||
3 | Patrik Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 23:17.139600 | 83.3p | ||||
3 | Lars Åslin | Delsbo IF | 23:17.139600 | 83.3p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonatan Frykman | Storviks IF | 23:39.141800 | 82.0p | ||||
2 | Johan Tideman | IF Hallby SOK | 23:50.142900 | 81.4p | ||||
3 | Erik Nilsson | IFK Gnarp | 23:54.143300 | 81.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:57.83600 | |||||
2 | Linnea Svedlund | Norbergs SK | 14:01.84000 | |||||
3 | Johanna Ericson | Åmåls OK | 14:08.84700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linnéa Hedlund | Hägersta GF | 14:39.87800 | |||||
2 | Kristin Jansson | Arvika IS | 15:18.91700 | |||||
3 | Sanna Bodemyr | Idre SK | 15:52.95100 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Britt Ingunn Nydal | Njård | 12:23.74200 | 76.9p | ||||
2 | Marie Jonsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:35.75400 | 75.7p | ||||
3 | Malin Borg | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:59.77800 | 73.4p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ingrid Vikman | Östersunds SK | 12:12.73100 | 78.1p | ||||
1 | Ida Ingemarsdotter | Åsarna IK | 12:12.73100 | 78.1p | ||||
3 | Emma Eriksson | Borensbergs IF SK | 13:21.80000 | 71.4p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Berlin | Knutby IF | 12:29.74800 | |||||
2 | Olle Kalered | Skogspojkarnas OK | 12:30.74900 | |||||
3 | Fredrik Carlsson | Knutby IF | 12:54.77300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Robert Johansson | Aspås IF | 12:35.75400 | |||||
2 | Kristian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 12:36.75500 | |||||
3 | Johan Kärner | Falu IK | 13:08.78700 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lotten Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:04.72300 | |||||
2 | Evelina Larsson | Sundbybergs IK | 12:08.72700 | |||||
3 | Moa Wikberg | Grava SK | 12:10.72900 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Gustafson | Litsbygdens SK | 11:08.66700 | |||||
2 | Madeleine Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 11:18.67700 | |||||
3 | Katarina Olsson | Fränsta IK | 11:21.68000 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rebecka Forsberg | Malungs IF | 10:34.63300 | |||||
2 | Lisa Dahl | Litsbygdens SK | 10:40.63900 | |||||
3 | Evelina Settlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:11.67000 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ragnhild Haga | Åsen IL | 9:58.59700 | |||||
2 | Marit Muren | Asker SK | 10:31.63000 | |||||
3 | Elin Axlund | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:37.63600 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:19.67800 | |||||
2 | Magne Haga | Åsen IL | 11:31.69000 | |||||
3 | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 11:55.71400 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Håvard Haga | Åsen IL | 10:46.64500 | |||||
2 | Oscar Ivars | Dala-Järna IK | 11:05.66400 | |||||
3 | Viktor Forsblom | Falu IK | 11:12.67100 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Persson | Falu IK | 10:03.60200 | |||||
2 | Joacim Lindstedt | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:24.62300 | |||||
3 | Jesper Arnesson | Idre SK | 10:27.62600 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Hallström | Idre SK | 9:30.56900 | |||||
2 | Jesper Nyström | Rembo IK | 9:40.57900 | |||||
3 | Alfred Brodin | Falu IK | 9:41.58000 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jennifer Forsmark | Rembo IK | 9:36.57500 | |||||
2 | Ellen Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 10:19.61800 | |||||
3 | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:23.62200 | |||||
3 | Mathilda Björn | Norbergs SK | 10:23.62200 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hedda Bångman | Sundbybergs IK | 9:01.54000 | |||||
2 | Lina Norin | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:32.57100 | |||||
3 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:34.57300 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 8:34.51300 | |||||
2 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 9:10.54900 | |||||
3 | Felix Örnehag | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:30.56900 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | David Hedman | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:19.49800 | |||||
2 | Henrik Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:29.50800 | |||||
3 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:38.51700 |