3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Karlsson | Järpens SK | 14:43.88200 | 58.3p | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Persson | Järpens SK | 11:12.67100 | 76.7p | |
2 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 11:20.67900 | 75.8p | |
3 | Tobias Ryberg | Leksands SK | 11:34.69300 | 74.2p | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 10:21.62000 | ||
2 | Jasmine Olsson | Funäsdalens IF | 11:16.67500 | ||
3 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 11:21.68000 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 10:46.64500 | ||
2 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:11.67000 | ||
3 | Julia Johansson | Duveds IF | 11:26.68500 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 9:57.59600 | ||
2 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 9:59.59800 | ||
3 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 10:10.60900 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Edvard Sundman | IK Trissan | 9:03.54200 | ||
1 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 9:03.54200 | ||
3 | Hannes Stenström | Järpens SK | 9:24.56300 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 8:41.52000 | ||
2 | Josefina Sundman | IK Trissan | 8:50.52900 | ||
3 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 8:59.53800 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 8:40.51900 | ||
2 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 8:50.52900 | ||
3 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 8:51.53000 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 8:27.50600 | ||
2 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 9:23.56200 | ||
3 | Elliot Edvinsson | Brunflo IF | 9:31.57000 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 8:28.50700 | ||
2 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:39.51800 | ||
3 | Emil Sellsve | Järpens SK | 8:42.52100 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 7:45.46400 | ||
2 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 8:39.51800 | ||
3 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:42.52100 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 7:06.42500 | ||
2 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 7:20.43900 | ||
3 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 7:53.47200 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 6:37.39600 | ||
2 | Jesper Persson | Svegs IK | 7:04.42300 | ||
3 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 7:34.45300 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 6:57.41600 | ||
2 | David Ödmark | Stöde IF | 7:48.46700 | ||
3 | Oskar Olsson | Funäsdalens IF | 7:50.46900 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 5:55.35400 | ||
2 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 5:57.35600 | ||
3 | Ellen Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:31.39000 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 5:04.30300 | ||
2 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 5:10.30900 | ||
3 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 5:38.33700 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 5:12.31100 | ||
2 | Victor Kröjs | Svegs IK | 6:05.36400 | ||
3 | Eskil Norberg | Fränsta IK | 6:38.39700 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Samuel Saur | Åsarna IK | 5:41.34000 | ||
2 | Isac Saur | Åsarna IK | 5:47.34600 | ||
3 | Rasmus Lia | Idre SK | 5:55.35400 |