15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emil Meijer | Ryda SK | 45:36.273560 | 75.6p | |
2 | Nils Spetz | Ulricehamns IF | 47:33.285280 | 72.3p | |
3 | Emanuel Laago | IF Hallby SOK | 49:33.297250 | 69.2p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 41:53.251220 | 82.9p | |
2 | Johan Martinsson | IFK Skövde SK | 44:13.265240 | 78.2p | |
3 | Martin Henricson | Ulricehamns IF | 44:58.269770 | 76.7p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elin Blomqvist | OK Landehof | 30:38.183730 | ||
2 | Malin Jonsson | OK Landehof | 31:21.188050 | ||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sofie Svensson | IK Vista | 27:04.162300 | 57.4p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 23:11.139070 | 67.0p | |
2 | Malin Svensson | IK Vista | 29:14.175360 | 53.1p | |
3 | Malin Andersson | Mullsjö SOK | 29:53.179260 | 52.0p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 22:21.134070 | ||
2 | Pontus Hermansson | OK Landehof | 22:59.137840 | ||
3 | Alexander Nilsson | OK Landehof | 24:28.146720 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Stina Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 12:43.76260 | ||
2 | Klara Ask | Skene Sim o IS | 12:52.77190 | ||
3 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 13:34.81370 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hilma Markinhuhta | OK Landehof | 14:25.86480 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Julia Jonsson | OK Landehof | 12:30.74990 | ||
2 | Olivia Ullman | OK Alehof | 14:18.85750 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 12:20.73900 | ||
2 | Felix Axelsson | Skene Sim o IS | 13:02.78100 | ||
3 | Hugo Ström | Ulricehamns IF | 14:39.87860 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Axel Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:50.70920 | ||
2 | Sebastian Nilsson | OK Landehof | 11:56.71590 | ||
3 | Anders Magnusson | OK Landehof | 12:58.77790 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:16.67530 | ||
2 | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:40.69970 | ||
3 | Albin Brunngård | Ulricehamns IF | 11:54.71330 |