9.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Nordström | Ericsson IK | 38:03.228200 | ||
9.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Johansson | Ck Falken | 38:37.231600 | 48.8p | |
9.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tommy Batz | Ikj Haninge | 35:25.212400 | 53.4p | |
9.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sebastian Larsson | Sundbybergs IK | 25:37.153600 | 75.3p | |
2 | Peter Thunvall | Ikj Haninge | 27:15.163400 | 70.5p | |
3 | Mikael Hagström | Häverödals IF | 27:36.165500 | 69.5p | |
9.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Myhr | Valsjöns IF | 25:56.155500 | 74.3p | |
2 | Lars Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 27:13.163200 | 70.6p | |
3 | Peter Henningsson | Ikj Haninge | 29:02.174100 | 65.9p | |
9.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Guy Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 26:15.157400 | 73.3p | |
2 | Magnus Andersson | Valsjöns IF | 26:28.158700 | 72.7p | |
3 | Ulf Tingström | Ikj Haninge | 26:44.160300 | 71.9p | |
9.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hans Carlsson | Väsby SK | 27:12.163100 | 70.6p | |
2 | Mats Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | 28:28.170700 | 67.3p | |
3 | Michael Öhr | Ikj Haninge | 30:16.181500 | 63.0p | |
9.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olle Yttermo | Ikj Haninge | 27:52.167100 | 68.8p | |
2 | Lars Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 31:39.189800 | 60.1p | |
3 | Roger Huononen | Stockholms RK | 34:14.205300 | 55.4p | |
9.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Stefan Aldén | Telia IoFF | 43:52.263100 | 42.7p | |
2 | Kai Sjögren | Ericsson IK | 44:30.266900 | 42.1p | |
3 | Lars Brosell | Ericsson IK | 53:40.321900 | 34.7p | |
9.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lars Degerheim | Telia IoFF | 33:28.200700 | 56.7p | |
2 | Seppo Keinonen | Telia IF, Farsta | 34:15.205400 | 55.3p | |
3 | Gunnar Lejon | Ikj Haninge | 34:52.209100 | 54.3p | |
9.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Artur Forsberg | SK Linden | 30:26.182500 | 62.7p | |
2 | Allan Johansson | Telia IF, Farsta | 36:33.219200 | 51.7p | |
3 | Ernst Isaksson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 37:45.226400 | 50.0p | |
9.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ahti Harju | Nacka Värmdö SK | 37:11.223000 | 50.8p | |
2 | Ansgar Ågren | Telia IoFF | 39:25.236400 | 47.8p | |
3 | Hans Höglund | Huddinge SK LF | 43:00.257900 | 43.6p | |
9.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | David Jonsson | Hammarby IF SF | 53:05.318400 | 35.1p | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | 15:17.91600 | 66.4p | |
2 | Linda Forsström | Sundbybergs IK | 16:02.96100 | 63.3p | |
3 | Sanna Batz | Skarpnäcks OL | 20:23.122200 | 49.8p | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anna Evaldsson | Ikj Haninge | 15:57.95600 | 63.6p | |
2 | Susanne Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | 17:07.102600 | 59.3p | |
3 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 17:34.105300 | 57.8p | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elisabeth Crona | Huddinge SK LF | 19:27.116600 | 52.2p | |
2 | Tuula Harju | Telia IoFF | 20:05.120400 | 50.5p | |
3 | Lotta Svahn | Telia IoFF | 20:59.125800 | 48.4p | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Niklas Persson | Telia IoFF | 27:55.167400 | ||
2 | Max Grönqvist | Telia IoFF | 28:21.170000 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 10:17.61600 | ||
2 | Maja Eklund | Skogsluffarnas OK | 10:32.63100 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Jönsson | Ikj Haninge | 10:02.60100 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 11:35.69400 | ||
2 | Peter Lodin | Ikj Haninge | 13:27.80600 |