5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Brodin | Falu IK | 11:30.68910 | | |
2 | Kajsa Snihs | IK Jarl Rättvik | 12:11.73070 | +41.4060 | |
3 | Lisa Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 12:19.73850 | +49.4840 | |
4 | Malin Nordström | Brunflo IF | 12:30.74960 | +1:00.5950 | |
5 | Josefin Halvarsson | Bodens SK | 12:37.75600 | +1:06.6590 | |
6 | Sarah Storck | Månkarbo IF | 12:40.75910 | +1:10.6900 | |
7 | Emmy Thelberg | Valbo Aif | 12:44.76320 | +1:14.7310 | |
8 | Helene Sandbäck | Malungs IF | 12:47.76660 | +1:17.7650 | |
9 | Kerstin Holmstrand | Åmotfors IF | 12:50.76970 | +1:20.7960 | |
10 | Lina Öberg | Bergeforsens SK | 12:51.77000 | +1:20.7990 | |
11 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 12:55.77490 | +1:25.8480 | |
12 | Emma Lilja | Vansbro AIK SK | 13:04.78370 | +1:34.9360 | |
13 | Julia Lundström | Röbäcks SK | 13:11.79060 | +1:41.10050 | |
14 | Linnea Svedlund | Norbergs SK | 13:13.79210 | +1:43.10200 | |
15 | Anneli Isaksson | Vännäs SK | 13:13.79220 | +1:43.10210 | |
16 | Sandra Berglund | Bergeforsens SK | 13:14.79340 | +1:44.10330 | |
17 | Carolina Karlsson | Eksjö SOK | 13:15.79440 | +1:45.10430 | |
18 | Rebecka Sundin | Nordingrå SK | 13:18.79720 | +1:48.10710 | |
19 | Ida Indahl | Camp Södergren SC | 13:19.79820 | +1:49.10810 | |
20 | Jennifer Elffors | Lucksta IF | 13:20.79940 | +1:50.10930 | |
21 | Anna Sjöstrand | Landsbro IF SK | 13:21.80060 | +1:51.11050 | |
22 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 13:30.80960 | +2:00.11950 | |
23 | Olivia Säbben | Stöde IF | 13:31.81070 | +2:01.12060 | |
24 | Petra Nilsson | Åsarna IK | 13:31.81080 | +2:01.12070 | |
25 | Linda Åsander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 13:32.81190 | +2:02.12180 | |
26 | Eva Johansson | Linköpings SK | 13:36.81590 | +2:06.12580 | |
27 | Johanna Ericson | Åmåls OK | 13:38.81770 | +2:08.12760 | |
28 | Elin Lundqvist | Åmotfors IF | 13:39.81800 | +2:08.12790 | |
29 | Hanna Eriksson | Röbäcks SK | 13:40.81970 | +2:10.12960 | |
30 | Jill Johansson | Timrå SOK | 13:41.82010 | +2:11.13000 | |
31 | Malin Eriksson | Söderala AIK | 13:41.82090 | +2:11.13080 | |
32 | Frida Eklund | Röbäcks SK | 13:43.82210 | +2:13.13200 | |
33 | Sara Jobs | Sågmyra SK | 13:44.82390 | +2:14.13380 | |
34 | Marlene Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:46.82560 | +2:16.13550 | |
35 | Cecilia Staaf Frenell | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:49.82810 | +2:19.13800 | |
36 | Anna Fors | Åmotfors IF | 13:50.82900 | +2:19.13890 | |
36 | Magdalena Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:50.82900 | +2:19.13890 | |
38 | Anna Lindström | Vilhelmina IK | 13:52.83180 | +2:22.14170 | |
39 | Elin Fagernes Gullberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 13:54.83310 | +2:24.14300 | |
40 | Emilia Lindstedt | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:57.83620 | +2:27.14610 | |
41 | Evelina Johansson | Hybo AIK | 14:04.84330 | +2:34.15320 | |
42 | Maja B Nyström | Vännäs SK | 14:04.84340 | +2:34.15330 | |
43 | Fanny Pettersson | Stöde IF | 14:05.84450 | +2:35.15440 | |
44 | Lina Skoog | Timrå SOK | 14:08.84700 | +2:37.15690 | |
45 | Catrine Silverplats | Gellivare SK | 14:08.84790 | +2:38.15780 | |
46 | Sara Lysholm | Bodens SK | 14:11.85080 | +2:41.16070 | |
47 | Emelie Stark | Nordingrå SK | 14:12.85110 | +2:42.16100 | |
48 | Karolina Olsson | Bergeforsens SK | 14:12.85120 | +2:42.16110 | |
49 | Vendela Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 14:12.85130 | +2:42.16120 | |
50 | Lisa J Svensson | Åsarna IK | 14:13.85260 | +2:43.16250 | |
51 | Kajsa Thelberg | Brännans IF | 14:21.86000 | +2:50.16990 | |
52 | Josefin Lundqvist | Malmbergets Aif | 14:24.86340 | +2:54.17330 | |
53 | Malin Sahlin | Stöde IF | 14:24.86370 | +2:54.17360 | |
54 | Katrine Larsson | Ockelbo SK | 14:24.86390 | +2:54.17380 | |
55 | Katarina Öhlén | Timrå SOK | 14:25.86480 | +2:55.17470 | |
56 | Anna Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:30.86950 | +3:00.17940 | |
57 | Veronica Flykt | IFK Mora SK | 14:32.87140 | +3:02.18130 | |
58 | Jenny Holmgren | Gellivare SK | 14:32.87180 | +3:02.18170 | |
59 | Matilda Svensson | Åmåls OK | 14:33.87280 | +3:03.18270 | |
60 | Malin Jonsson | Graninge-Alliansen | 14:47.88640 | +3:17.19630 | |
61 | Stina Gustavsson | Remsle SK | 14:54.89380 | +3:24.20370 | |
62 | Evelina Larsson | OK Skarven | 14:59.89870 | +3:29.20860 | |
63 | Eva Smedborn Paulsson | IFK Mora SK | 15:04.90320 | +3:34.21310 | |
64 | Viktoria Bakkman | Lucksta IF | 15:16.91560 | +3:46.22550 | |
65 | Julia Eriksson | Borensbergs IF SK | 15:17.91690 | +3:47.22680 | |
66 | Sara Johansson | Ramsjö SK | 15:21.92090 | +3:51.23080 | |
67 | Marielle Molander | Graninge-Alliansen | 15:25.92450 | +3:55.23440 | |
68 | Ann Sofie Wase | Hällefors SK | 15:55.95460 | +4:25.26450 | |
69 | Emelie Kalla | Gellivare SK | 16:09.96890 | +4:39.27880 | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Gomersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:07.72600 | | |
2 | Terese Andersson | Stockviks SF | 12:20.73960 | +13.1260 | |
3 | Jennie Öberg | Piteå Elit SK | 12:20.73980 | +13.1280 | |
4 | Hanna Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 12:22.74190 | +15.1490 | |
5 | Linda Danvind Malm | Vilhelmina IK | 12:28.74740 | +21.2040 | |
6 | Kristina Nordebo | Älvsby IF SK | 12:50.76960 | +43.4260 | |
7 | Moa Thomasdotter Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 12:54.77350 | +47.4650 | |
8 | Amanda Mattsson | Stockviks SF | 12:57.77640 | +50.4940 | |
9 | Linn Sömskar | IFK Umeå | 12:57.77680 | +50.4980 | |
10 | Malin Hansson | IFK Mora SK | 12:59.77890 | +52.5190 | |
11 | Erica Ahnberg | Gellivare SK | 13:00.77960 | +53.5260 | |
12 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 13:05.78470 | +58.5770 | |
13 | Johanna Jansson | IFK Mora SK | 13:06.78570 | +59.5870 | |
14 | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 13:10.78930 | +1:03.6230 | |
15 | Sara Lindqvist | Årsunda IF | 13:16.79580 | +1:09.6880 | |
16 | Johanna Sievers | IFK Mora SK | 13:21.80050 | +1:14.7350 | |
17 | Carolin Gustafsson | Ulricehamns IF | 13:21.80060 | +1:14.7360 | |
18 | Angelica Edvardsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 13:28.80780 | +1:21.8080 | |
19 | Malin Janjons | Ornäs IK | 13:30.80970 | +1:23.8270 | |
20 | Sandra Grenemark | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:32.81100 | +1:25.8400 | |
21 | Linda Andersson | Rembo IK | 13:32.81170 | +1:25.8470 | |
22 | Sandra Knoll | Kalix SK | 13:35.81470 | +1:28.8770 | |
22 | Frida Dahl Klockar | IFK Mora SK | 13:35.81470 | +1:28.8770 | |
24 | Matilda Holmkvist | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 13:36.81570 | +1:29.8870 | |
25 | Katja Schwartz | Åsarna IK | 13:40.81980 | +1:33.9280 | |
26 | Hanna Nilsson | Malungs IF | 13:41.82010 | +1:34.9310 | |
27 | Evelina Skoglund | Åshammars IK | 13:43.82200 | +1:36.9500 | |
28 | Johanna Innala | Röbäcks SK | 13:47.82630 | +1:40.9930 | |
29 | Susanne Lantto | IFK Kiruna | 13:48.82750 | +1:41.10050 | |
30 | Sofia Sepänmaa | Selånger SOK | 13:51.83080 | +1:44.10380 | |
31 | Josefine Lindberg | Högbo GOIF | 13:53.83290 | +1:46.10590 | |
32 | Josefin Bergman | Hede SK | 13:55.83480 | +1:48.10780 | |
33 | Malin Bragner | Frövi IK | 13:56.83590 | +1:49.10890 | |
34 | Linnéa Hedlund | Hägersta GF | 13:57.83660 | +1:50.10960 | |
35 | Kristin Berggren | IFK Kiruna | 14:02.84120 | +1:55.11420 | |
36 | Celie Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 14:04.84300 | +1:57.11600 | |
37 | Victoria Königsson | Vännäs SK | 14:05.84400 | +1:58.11700 | |
37 | Josefin Holmgren | Gellivare SK | 14:05.84400 | +1:58.11700 | |
39 | Sandra Bladin | Åshammars IK | 14:10.84920 | +2:03.12220 | |
40 | Hanna Oscarsson | Gellivare SK | 14:15.85400 | +2:08.12700 | |
41 | Caroline Eriksson | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:23.86250 | +2:16.13550 | |
42 | Maria Atterhagen | Åsarna IK | 14:32.87150 | +2:25.14450 | |
43 | Emelie Södergren | Åshammars IK | 14:34.87320 | +2:27.14620 | |
44 | Magdalena Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 14:38.87700 | +2:31.15000 | |
45 | Lovisa Ljung | Hvetlanda SK | 14:42.88140 | +2:35.15440 | |
46 | Britta Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 15:02.90160 | +2:55.17460 | |
47 | Maria Landberg | Storvreta IK | 15:11.91040 | +3:04.18340 | |
48 | Pernilla Billeson | Linköpings SK | 15:12.91120 | +3:05.18420 | |
49 | Caroline Dahlqvist | Stockviks SF | 15:13.91250 | +3:06.18550 | |
50 | Elin Sandsröm | Anundsjö IF | 16:20.97970 | +4:13.25270 | |
51 | Sofia Svensson | Husums IF SK | 16:28.98760 | +4:21.26060 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oscar Quicklund | Östersunds SK | 10:13.61230 | | |
2 | Anton Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 10:45.64470 | +32.3140 | |
3 | Johan Eriksson | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:57.65650 | +44.4320 | |
4 | Fredrik Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:03.66290 | +50.4960 | |
5 | Magnus Zakrisson | Åsarna IK | 11:04.66390 | +51.5060 | |
6 | Nicklas Hansson | IFK Umeå | 11:12.67130 | +59.5800 | |
7 | Johan Ilhamn | Östersunds SK | 11:14.67320 | +1:00.5990 | |
8 | Marcus Remnaland | Bengtsfors Bois | 11:15.67460 | +1:02.6130 | |
9 | Marcus Svelander | Åsarna IK | 11:19.67850 | +1:06.6520 | |
10 | Erik Söderman | Stockviks SF | 11:28.68730 | +1:15.7400 | |
11 | Benjamin Selling | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:28.68740 | +1:15.7410 | |
12 | Adam Wikström | IFK Kiruna | 11:30.68990 | +1:17.7660 | |
13 | Jonas Ahlstrand | Norbergs SK | 11:31.69000 | +1:17.7670 | |
14 | Oscar Byhlinder | Orsa SK | 11:31.69070 | +1:18.7740 | |
15 | Tom Impola | Norbergs SK | 11:32.69130 | +1:19.7800 | |
16 | Niklas Hägglund | Alnö SK | 11:33.69270 | +1:20.7940 | |
17 | Anton Lindblad | OK Landehof | 11:40.69900 | +1:26.8570 | |
18 | Lars Andersson | Lerdala IF | 11:40.69970 | +1:27.8640 | |
19 | Torsten Kempe | Tynderö IK | 11:42.70130 | +1:29.8800 | |
20 | Marcus Byman | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 11:42.70170 | +1:29.8840 | |
21 | Fridolf Persson | Funäsdalens IF | 11:42.70190 | +1:29.8860 | |
22 | Claes Rosenqvist | IFK Bergvik | 11:45.70430 | +1:32.9100 | |
23 | Sebastian Högdahl | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:45.70450 | +1:32.9120 | |
24 | Adrian Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 11:46.70540 | +1:33.9210 | |
25 | Klas Hasselgren | Sundbybergs IK | 11:47.70660 | +1:34.9330 | |
26 | Joakim Grundström | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:50.70980 | +1:37.9650 | |
27 | Kalle Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:51.71010 | +1:37.9680 | |
28 | Dennis Kitti | Kalix SK | 11:52.71120 | +1:38.9790 | |
29 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 11:53.71220 | +1:39.9890 | |
30 | David Siebers | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:53.71230 | +1:40.9900 | |
31 | Christoffer Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:55.71430 | +1:42.10100 | |
32 | Olle Kalered | Skogspojkarnas OK | 11:56.71510 | +1:42.10180 | |
33 | Kim Svedlund | Häverödals IF | 11:57.71680 | +1:44.10350 | |
34 | Johan Berlin | Knutby IF | 11:58.71700 | +1:44.10370 | |
35 | Andreas Eriksson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 11:58.71720 | +1:44.10390 | |
36 | Niklas Jonsson | Vilhelmina IK | 11:59.71870 | +1:46.10540 | |
37 | Mikael Sandgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:59.71880 | +1:46.10550 | |
38 | Sebastian Månsson | Garphyttans IF | 12:01.72000 | +1:47.10670 | |
39 | Simon Kvarnström | Ekshärads SF | 12:02.72110 | +1:48.10780 | |
39 | Håkan Ström | Funäsdalens IF | 12:02.72110 | +1:48.10780 | |
41 | Niklas Göransson | Stockviks SF | 12:02.72170 | +1:49.10840 | |
42 | Markus von Knorring | Stockviks SF | 12:04.72340 | +1:51.11010 | |
43 | Henrik Forsberg | Bodens SK | 12:06.72500 | +1:52.11170 | |
44 | Marcus Johansson | Hössna IF | 12:06.72540 | +1:53.11210 | |
45 | Joakim Kristoffersson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 12:10.72980 | +1:57.11650 | |
46 | Viktor Nilsson | Norbergs SK | 12:11.73090 | +1:58.11760 | |
47 | Christian Persson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 12:12.73190 | +1:59.11860 | |
48 | Emil Johansson | Tynderö IK | 12:13.73280 | +2:00.11950 | |
49 | Per Sjögren | Bjuråkers GOIF | 12:17.73630 | +2:04.12300 | |
50 | Henrik Nilsson | SK Bore | 12:18.73710 | +2:04.12380 | |
51 | Mikael Bergsten | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:18.73750 | +2:05.12420 | |
52 | Oscar Stenvall | Tynderö IK | 12:20.73910 | +2:06.12580 | |
53 | Fredrik Lind | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:22.74150 | +2:09.12820 | |
54 | Isak Nordqvist | Kalix SK | 12:22.74160 | +2:09.12830 | |
55 | Olle Ericsson | Röbäcks SK | 12:23.74270 | +2:10.12940 | |
56 | Marcus Svalsjö | OK Landehof | 12:24.74350 | +2:11.13020 | |
57 | Zakris Strömquist | Östersunds SK | 12:26.74560 | +2:13.13230 | |
58 | Daniel Bysell | Orsa SK | 12:30.74940 | +2:17.13610 | |
59 | Fredric Björk | Rembo IK | 12:32.75130 | +2:19.13800 | |
60 | Linus Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:32.75150 | +2:19.13820 | |
61 | Simon Waller | Kalix SK | 12:33.75210 | +2:19.13880 | |
62 | Emil Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 12:34.75360 | +2:21.14030 | |
63 | Alexander Klimov | Sundbybergs IK | 12:34.75390 | +2:21.14060 | |
64 | Victor Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 12:35.75430 | +2:22.14100 | |
65 | Emil Lagergren | Tynderö IK | 12:35.75440 | +2:22.14110 | |
66 | Daniel Hultman | Tvärreds IF | 12:35.75450 | +2:22.14120 | |
67 | Johan Lindberg | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 12:38.75750 | +2:25.14420 | |
68 | Niklas Persson | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:38.75780 | +2:25.14450 | |
69 | Marc Pettersson | Gellivare SK | 12:40.75900 | +2:26.14570 | |
70 | Emil Englund | Vännäs SK | 12:40.75920 | +2:26.14590 | |
71 | Jonas Klahr | Orsa SK | 12:43.76220 | +2:29.14890 | |
72 | Erik Svensson | Alvesta SOK | 12:53.77240 | +2:40.15910 | |
73 | Peter Jansson | Gillberga SK | 12:53.77270 | +2:40.15940 | |
74 | Carl Olander | OK Landehof | 12:53.77290 | +2:40.15960 | |
75 | Emil Ekman | Nässjö SF | 12:55.77460 | +2:42.16130 | |
76 | Magnus Frestadius | IFK Strömsund | 12:56.77500 | +2:42.16170 | |
77 | Mikael Johansson | Högsäters GF | 12:56.77520 | +2:42.16190 | |
78 | Lucien Sloof | SK Bore | 13:00.77950 | +2:47.16620 | |
79 | Emil Jalderyd | Ulricehamns IF | 13:04.78340 | +2:51.17010 | |
80 | Johan Daniels | Orsa SK | 13:04.78350 | +2:51.17020 | |
81 | Patrick Scott Rossi | Östersunds SK | 13:19.79880 | +3:06.18550 | |
82 | Gustav Niord | Borensbergs IF SK | 13:20.79940 | +3:07.18610 | |
83 | Magnus Berndtson | Köla AIK | 13:21.80030 | +3:08.18700 | |
84 | Fredrik Nilsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 13:24.80320 | +3:10.18990 | |
85 | Andreas Allerhed | IFK Mora SK | 13:25.80400 | +3:11.19070 | |
86 | Jesper Brofjärd | Borås GIF | 13:27.80670 | +3:14.19340 | |
87 | Andreas Conradsson | Ödeshögs SK | 13:33.81290 | +3:20.19960 | |
88 | Mats Andersson | Klåveröds SK | 13:44.82320 | +3:30.20990 | |
89 | Tobias Augustsson | Borensbergs IF SK | 13:49.82810 | +3:35.21480 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tobias Engblom | Stockviks SF | 10:35.63490 | | |
2 | Fredrik Lindström | Anundsjö IF | 10:36.63550 | +0 | |
3 | Mattias Nilsson | Falu IK | 10:52.65190 | +17.1600 | |
4 | August Sjöholm | Mullsjö SOK | 10:54.65340 | +18.1750 | |
5 | Robin Stenman | SK Järven | 10:54.65370 | +18.1780 | |
6 | Johan Martinsson | IFK Skövde SK | 10:55.65450 | +19.1860 | |
7 | Martin Liljemark | SK Bore | 11:03.66250 | +27.2660 | |
8 | Viktor Hases | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:04.66320 | +28.2730 | |
9 | Magnus Engberg | Selånger SOK | 11:09.66850 | +33.3260 | |
10 | Calle Halfvarsson | IFK Mora SK | 11:11.67010 | +35.3420 | |
11 | Hampus Karlsson | Robertsfors IK | 11:13.67240 | +37.3650 | |
12 | Henrik Stenström | Stockviks SF | 11:13.67250 | +37.3660 | |
13 | Gustav Nordström | Gävle SK | 11:13.67290 | +38.3700 | |
14 | Emil Svensson | IFK Skövde SK | 11:15.67450 | +39.3860 | |
15 | Fredrik Nordlund | Bergeforsens SK | 11:18.67740 | +42.4150 | |
16 | Patrik Karlkvist | Norbergs SK | 11:18.67760 | +42.4170 | |
17 | Kristoffer Hugosson | Norsjö SK | 11:19.67840 | +43.4250 | |
18 | Rickard Häggesthål | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:19.67890 | +44.4300 | |
19 | Daniel Halvarsson | Bodens SK | 11:23.68240 | +47.4650 | |
20 | Tony Perssom | Brandsbols SK | 11:26.68500 | +50.4910 | |
21 | Jonas Pettersson | Ornäs IK | 11:26.68580 | +50.4990 | |
22 | Karl Brändström | IFK Umeå | 11:27.68600 | +51.5010 | |
22 | Christofer Eriksson | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:27.68600 | +51.5010 | |
24 | Johan Olsson | Årsunda IF | 11:28.68700 | +52.5110 | |
25 | Johan Åkesson | IFK Strömsund | 11:30.68920 | +54.5330 | |
26 | Robin Forsgren | Vännäs SK | 11:30.68940 | +54.5350 | |
27 | Martin Lindblad | OK Landehof | 11:31.69080 | +55.5490 | |
28 | Jim Åhl | Malmbergets Aif | 11:33.69280 | +57.5690 | |
29 | Markus Mikaelsson | Ånge SK | 11:34.69330 | +58.5740 | |
30 | Jens Lundgren | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:36.69590 | +1:01.6000 | |
31 | Jonas Backlund | Årsunda IF | 11:41.70010 | +1:05.6420 | |
32 | Mattias Wiklund | Stöde IF | 11:43.70290 | +1:08.6700 | |
33 | Fredrik Lyngmark | Malmbergets Aif | 11:46.70500 | +1:10.6910 | |
34 | Martin Sundbäck | Åmotfors IF | 11:48.70770 | +1:12.7180 | |
35 | Kristofer Olsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 11:50.70990 | +1:15.7400 | |
36 | Andreas Lindström | Reijmyre IF | 11:51.71030 | +1:15.7440 | |
37 | Per Andersson | Molkoms SK | 11:52.71160 | +1:16.7570 | |
38 | Mattias Argårds | IFK Mora SK | 11:52.71180 | +1:16.7590 | |
39 | Bill Impola | Falun Borlänge SK | 11:55.71450 | +1:19.7860 | |
40 | Patrik Hagström | Häverödals IF | 11:56.71560 | +1:20.7970 | |
41 | Linus Palolampi | Tynderö IK | 11:58.71740 | +1:22.8150 | |
41 | André Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 11:58.71740 | +1:22.8150 | |
43 | Hans Persson | Anundsjö IF | 11:59.71830 | +1:23.8240 | |
44 | Johan Strid | Ulricehamns IF | 12:00.71960 | +1:24.8370 | |
45 | Kristian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 12:03.72240 | +1:27.8650 | |
46 | Robert Åkerblom Andersson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 12:03.72280 | +1:27.8690 | |
47 | Carl Magnusson | IFK Mora SK | 12:04.72340 | +1:28.8750 | |
48 | Niklas Eriksson | Vännäs SK | 12:05.72400 | +1:29.8810 | |
49 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 12:05.72450 | +1:29.8860 | |
50 | Simon Palmblad | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 12:06.72570 | +1:30.8980 | |
51 | Mattias Carlsson | Jäderfors SK | 12:11.73030 | +1:35.9440 | |
52 | Henrik Sellin | Hägglunds IOFK | 12:15.73400 | +1:39.9810 | |
53 | Rikard Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 12:15.73470 | +1:39.9880 | |
54 | Martin Mattsson | SK Bore | 12:17.73670 | +1:41.10080 | |
55 | Emil Domeij | Husums IF SK | 12:19.73850 | +1:43.10260 | |
56 | Niklas Karlsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:22.74140 | +1:46.10550 | |
57 | Johan Henriksson | Bengtsfors Bois | 12:22.74180 | +1:46.10590 | |
58 | Jakob Blomfeldt | Gävle SK | 12:27.74620 | +1:51.11030 | |
59 | Johan Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 12:33.75200 | +1:57.11610 | |
60 | Joel Hultin | Garphyttans IF | 12:35.75430 | +1:59.11840 | |
61 | Emil Mattsson | Vindelns IF | 12:44.76320 | +2:08.12730 | |
62 | Jonas Storck | Månkarbo IF | 12:45.76480 | +2:09.12890 | |
63 | Oskar Forsman | Sisu Forshaga SK | 12:47.76610 | +2:11.13020 | |
64 | Johan Poggats | Malmbergets Aif | 12:50.76980 | +2:14.13390 | |
65 | Per Jonas Labba | IFK Kiruna | 12:52.77190 | +2:17.13600 | |
66 | Erik Jacobsson | IFK Umeå | 12:53.77220 | +2:17.13630 | |
67 | Robert Johansson | ÅS IL | 12:54.77390 | +2:19.13800 | |
68 | Simon Israelsson | Årsunda IF | 12:58.77730 | +2:22.14140 | |
69 | Jonathan Holmgren | Bodens SK | 13:08.78760 | +2:32.15170 | |
70 | Axel Schimmel | Röbäcks SK | 13:13.79250 | +2:37.15660 | |
71 | Tobias Bexell | Hvetlanda SK | 13:39.81810 | +3:03.18220 | |
72 | Oskar Rignell | Nässjö SF | 13:41.82090 | +3:06.18500 | |
73 | Niklas Lindström | Högsäters GF | 13:44.82390 | +3:09.18800 | |
74 | Tomas Trönnblom | IFK Grängesberg SK | 13:49.82890 | +3:14.19300 | |
75 | Lars Henrik Idivuoma | IFK Kiruna | 14:32.87100 | +3:56.23510 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)