15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Fransson | Järla IF SK | 53:34.321300 | 59.1p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Mathisen | Tunafors SK | 43:48.262700 | 72.2p | |
2 | Jörgen Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 45:44.274300 | 69.2p | |
3 | Fredrik Gustafsson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 46:07.276600 | 68.6p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Henrik Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 43:19.259800 | 73.0p | |
2 | Tommy Holgersson | Forsa IF | 45:23.272200 | 69.7p | |
3 | Mikael Karlsson | Tunafors SK | 46:18.277700 | 68.3p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Bo Norrman | Kjula IF | 53:21.320000 | 59.3p | |
2 | Ivar Näsholm | Järla IF SK | 55:16.331500 | 57.3p | |
3 | Göran Bergsten | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 55:55.335400 | 56.6p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jaakko Oinonen | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 49:31.297000 | 63.9p | |
2 | Taisto Muhonen | Hällbybrunns IF | 53:14.319300 | 59.4p | |
3 | Tomas Norlén | Södertälje IF | 53:28.320700 | 59.2p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sandra Karlsson Bierfeldt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 37:28.224700 | 60.1p | |
2 | Lisa Andersson | Järla IF SK | 38:15.229400 | 58.8p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Cecilia Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 37:07.222600 | 60.6p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Catarina Andersson | Kjula IF | 43:34.261300 | 51.6p | |
2 | Marie Louise Eriksson | Forsa IF | 45:02.270100 | 50.0p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Strand | Tunafors SK | 19:05.114400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Carl Näslund | Västerås SOK | 16:17.97600 | ||
2 | Johan Sand | Södertälje IF | 17:02.102100 | ||
3 | Henrik Jonsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 18:02.108100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 14:05.84400 | ||
2 | Stina Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 15:47.94600 | ||
3 | Lovisa Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 16:14.97300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Jansson | Hällbybrunns IF | 10:57.65600 | ||
2 | Ida Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 14:07.84600 | ||
3 | Sofie Ohlsson | Järla IF SK | 15:30.92900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sofie Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 10:19.61800 | ||
2 | Megan Strand | Tunafors SK | 10:26.62500 | ||
3 | Sandra Näslund | Västerås SOK | 11:04.66300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Pontus Olofsson Bierfelt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 11:40.69900 | ||
2 | Elias Gustafsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 12:31.75000 | ||
3 | Andreas Näslund | Västerås SOK | 12:54.77300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 11:13.67200 | ||
2 | Hugo Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 11:31.69000 | ||
3 | Linus Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 11:36.69500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jesper Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 9:39.57800 | ||
2 | Linus Karlsson | Tunafors SK | 11:19.67800 | ||
3 | Anton Wiggberg | Södertälje IF | 11:27.68600 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Josefine Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 6:25.38400 | ||
2 | Ellen Gustafsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 7:37.45600 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | David Borg | Oxvretens SK | 5:57.35600 | ||
2 | Samuel Karlsson | Tunafors SK | 10:18.61700 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lars Westman | Stockholms-Postens IK | 43:23.260200 | 51.9p | |
2 | Åke Gisslar | Stockholms-Postens IK | 47:51.287000 | 47.0p |