10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Kårström | Norrala IF | 28:51.173000 | 74.9p | |
2 | Daniel Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 29:30.176900 | 73.2p | |
3 | Emil Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 29:57.179600 | 72.1p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:56.101500 | ||
2 | Josefin Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 18:21.110000 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Malin Eriksson | Söderala AIK | 15:04.90300 | 65.7p | |
2 | Hanna Larsson | Hybo AIK | 15:33.93200 | 63.7p | |
3 | Evelina Johansson | Hybo AIK | 16:24.98300 | 60.4p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Markus Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 15:11.91000 | ||
2 | Oskar Nilsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 17:51.107000 | ||
3 | Pär Björk | Bjuråkers GOIF | 19:36.117500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Bergerståhl | Jättendals IF | 15:15.91400 | ||
2 | Per Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 15:20.91900 | ||
3 | Anders Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 15:35.93400 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Högberg | Bjuråkers GOIF | 14:12.85100 | ||
2 | Vega Mattsson | Njutångers IF | 17:36.105500 | ||
3 | Ida Andersson | Njutångers IF | 20:28.122700 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ebba Brink | Bjuråkers GOIF | 12:57.77600 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 11:37.69600 | ||
2 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 11:51.71000 | ||
3 | Frida Johansson | Njutångers IF | 12:02.72100 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sofie Nilsson | Delsbo IF | 10:58.65700 | ||
2 | Moa Ljunggren | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:43.70200 | ||
3 | Ellen Forsgren | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:27.74600 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | William Steggo Johansson | Delsbo IF | 12:51.77000 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Näsman | Njutångers IF | 12:31.75000 | ||
2 | Max Berg Wahlström | Njutångers IF | 17:02.102100 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:58.65700 | ||
2 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 11:17.67600 | ||
3 | Tobias Käller | Njutångers IF | 12:00.71900 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jesper Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:00.59900 | ||
2 | Felix Örnehag | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:05.66400 | ||
3 | Emil Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 13:34.81300 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frida Bodén | Njutångers IF | 10:39.63800 | ||
2 | Louise Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 10:57.65600 | ||
3 | Frida Schedin | Njutångers IF | 12:23.74200 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mikaela Näsman | Njutångers IF | 9:11.55000 | ||
2 | Julia Eriksson | Njutångers IF | 10:16.61500 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Karell | Hybo AIK | 12:15.73400 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elias Finnström | Jättendals IF | 8:37.51600 |