9.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Sundström | Axa SC | 40:30.242930 | | 42.4p |
9.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linda Carlsson | IK Stern | 40:42.244100 | | 42.2p |
9.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Inghammar | Grönahögs IK | 25:36.153580 | | 67.0p |
2 | Joel Mehammer Lannergård | Lidköpings VSK | 29:33.177270 | +3:56.23590 | 58.0p |
9.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Niklas Israelsson | Hindås SK | 23:59.143830 | | 71.5p |
2 | Anders Byström | Trollhättans SOK | 24:20.145920 | +20.1990 | 70.5p |
3 | Andreas Schöndell | Tolereds AIK | 26:00.155900 | +2:00.11970 | 66.0p |
4 | Robin Kihlen | Lidköpings VSK | 26:26.158540 | +2:27.14610 | 64.9p |
5 | Tobias Mattsson | Trollhättans SOK | 27:17.163610 | +3:17.19680 | 62.9p |
6 | Mattias Linell | IK Stern | 29:25.176470 | +5:26.32540 | 58.3p |
7 | Sebastian Hedblom | Lidköpings VSK | 29:47.178620 | +5:47.34690 | 57.6p |
9.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ambjörn Lannergård | Lidköpings VSK | 24:40.147910 | | 69.6p |
2 | Jens Johansson | Lidköpings VSK | 24:57.149620 | +17.1610 | 68.8p |
- | Tomas Stigsson | Trollhättans SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
6.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 19:05.114480 | | |
2 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 19:54.119320 | +48.4740 | |
3 | Ellen Öjerhed | Borås GIF | 20:11.121030 | +1:05.6450 | |
4 | Klara Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 20:37.123680 | +1:32.9100 | |
5 | Ester Lindgren | Tranemo IF | 22:11.133060 | +3:05.18480 | |
6 | Alhva Igestrand | Trollhättans SOK | 24:23.146200 | +5:17.31620 | |
- | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Melvin Petersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 14:11.85050 | | |
2 | Wilhelm Hallander | Trollhättans SOK | 14:12.85170 | +1.20 | |
3 | Oskar Enerstedt | Trollhättans SOK | 14:58.89730 | +46.4580 | |
4 | Victor Norling | Zinkgruvans IF | 15:01.90000 | +49.4850 | |
5 | Max Solsjö | IFK Skövde SK | 29:02.174160 | +14:51.89010 | |
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filippa Persson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 8:01.48070 | | |
2 | Sigrid Fritzson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:03.48220 | +1.50 | |
3 | Stina Östlund | Trollhättans SOK | 8:19.49820 | +17.1650 | |
4 | Line Ryder | IFK Skövde SK | 8:21.50050 | +19.1880 | |
5 | Maja Lillevars | IK Stern | 8:22.50190 | +21.2020 | |
6 | Maja Kastanius | Ulricehamns IF | 8:30.50910 | +28.2740 | |
7 | Kajsa Lindström | Garphyttans IF | 8:36.51550 | +34.3380 | |
8 | Agnes Blom | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 8:37.51650 | +35.3480 | |
9 | Maja Wallin | Zinkgruvans IF | 9:36.57530 | +1:34.9360 | |
10 | Meja Arwidson | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:23.74240 | +4:21.26070 | |
11 | Signe Beijbom | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:52.77180 | +4:51.29010 | |
12 | Elvira Byström | Trollhättans SOK | 13:16.79530 | +5:14.31360 | |
- | Ebba Lidström | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Lindström | Garphyttans IF | 6:41.40080 | | |
2 | Lovis Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:58.41730 | +16.1550 | |
3 | Elsa Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 6:58.41790 | +17.1610 | |
4 | Julia Nilsson | OK Landehof | 7:01.42020 | +19.1840 | |
5 | Freja Björklund | Ulricehamns IF | 7:04.42390 | +23.2210 | |
6 | Anna Lindström | Garphyttans IF | 7:12.43180 | +31.3000 | |
7 | Viola Olsson | Filipstads SF | 7:28.44700 | +46.4520 | |
8 | Rebecka Björck | IFK Skövde SK | 7:28.44710 | +46.4530 | |
9 | Moa Solsjö | IFK Skövde SK | 8:10.48920 | +1:28.8740 | |
10 | Malin Östlund | Trollhättans SOK | 8:14.49380 | +1:33.9200 | |
11 | Ella Keller | Trollhättans SOK | 8:50.52920 | +2:08.12740 | |
|
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Felix Johansson | IFK Skövde SK | 8:43.52240 | | |
2 | Arvid Sandborg | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:54.53340 | +11.1000 | |
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filip Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 6:15.37470 | | |
2 | Nils Blomberg | Lidköpings VSK | 6:32.39140 | +16.1570 | |
3 | Hugo Persson | Zinkgruvans IF | 7:03.42200 | +47.4630 | |
4 | Olle Kastanius | Ulricehamns IF | 7:18.43760 | +1:02.6190 | |
5 | Adam Ryder | IFK Skövde SK | 7:38.45760 | +1:22.8190 | |
6 | Olle Tillsten | Borås GIF | 7:45.46470 | +1:30.8900 | |
7 | Albin Kårebäck | Lidköpings VSK | 8:13.49290 | +1:58.11720 | |
8 | Wilmer Creutzer Lans | Lidköpings VSK | 8:26.50500 | +2:10.12930 | |
9 | Elis Byström | Trollhättans SOK | 8:37.51660 | +2:21.14090 | |
- | Max Worm | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Svea Tillsten | Borås GIF | 14:42.88120 | | - |
2 | Selma Birath | IFK Skövde SK | 15:15.91420 | +33.3200 | - |
3 | Vera LILLEVARS | IK Stern | 15:40.93910 | +57.5690 | - |
4 | Elina Christiansson | Trollhättans SOK | 16:10.96950 | +1:28.8730 | - |
5 | Leia Keller | Trollhättans SOK | 16:47.100660 | +2:05.12440 | - |
- | Hanna Östlund | Trollhättans SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 16:54.101370 | | - |
2 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 17:05.102480 | +11.1010 | - |
3 | Carl Sjögren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 17:37.105680 | +43.4210 | - |
4 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 17:41.106050 | +46.4580 | - |
5 | Gustav Nilsson | OK Landehof | 17:42.106180 | +48.4710 | - |
6 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 17:52.107110 | +57.5640 | - |
7 | Samuel Björck | IFK Skövde SK | 18:25.110410 | +1:30.8940 | - |
8 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 18:37.111660 | +1:42.10190 | - |
9 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 18:47.112630 | +1:52.11160 | - |
10 | Tim Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 19:03.114200 | +2:08.12730 | - |
11 | Emil Johansson | Borås GIF | 19:14.115330 | +2:19.13860 | - |
12 | Sverre Engström | Borås GIF | 19:27.116640 | +2:32.15170 | - |
13 | Lukas Englund | Trollhättans SOK | 19:36.117550 | +2:41.16080 | - |
14 | Elias Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 20:15.121460 | +3:20.19990 | - |
15 | Linus Cleasson | Ulricehamns IF | 21:42.130130 | +4:47.28660 | - |
- | Gustaf Artursson | Lidköpings VSK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)