10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lova Wingren Wihl | IF Ski Team Skåne | 41:38.249700 | 56.8p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gabriella Bengtson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 49:05.294400 | 48.2p | |
2 | Matilda Anvell | IFK Helsingborg | 56:02.336100 | 42.2p | |
3 | Emma Dyrssen | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:02:30.374900 | 37.8p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Matilda Stark | Tormestorps IF | 36:30.218900 | 64.8p | |
2 | Devon Spika | IF Ski Team Skåne | 38:17.229600 | 61.8p | |
3 | Louise Börjesson | IFK Helsingborg | 40:25.242400 | 58.5p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jeanna Nylander | Hjärnarps Gh OL | 47:26.284500 | 49.9p | |
3 | Carina Hinn | IF Ski Team Skåne | 53:15.319400 | 44.4p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sara Brantvall | IF Ski Team Skåne | 46:37.279600 | 50.7p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Carina Thynell | Härlövs IF | 50:40.303900 | 46.7p | |
2 | Ann Eriksson | Malmö FK | 53:47.322600 | 44.0p | |
3 | Catarina Rippe | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:00:00.359900 | 39.4p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Eva Hjort Wirtén | Björnstorps IF | 44:12.265100 | 53.5p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lise Svensson | Andrarums IF | 51:32.309100 | 45.9p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Christoffer Mitsen | IF Ski Team Skåne | 36:50.220900 | 64.2p | |
2 | Axel Rydström | IF Ski Team Skåne | 37:07.222600 | 63.7p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Bengtsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 29:36.177500 | 79.9p | |
2 | Martin Elmvall | Högbo GIF | 30:45.184400 | 76.9p | |
3 | Emil Olsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 35:00.209900 | 67.6p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mark Obers | Hästveda OK | 38:30.230900 | 61.4p | |
2 | Karl Pålsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 41:43.250200 | 56.7p | |
3 | Sebastian-Fredrik Giese | Örkelljunga FK | 43:32.261100 | 54.3p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Thorén | IF Ski Team Skåne | 36:11.217000 | 65.4p | |
2 | Anders Hinn | IF Ski Team Skåne | 39:58.239700 | 59.2p | |
3 | Johan Agebjörn | IF Ski Team Skåne | 52:25.314400 | 45.1p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Staffan Stegmark | IF Ski Team Skåne | 31:55.191400 | 74.1p | |
2 | Håkan Gunnarsson | Härlövs IF | 34:33.207200 | 68.5p | |
3 | Daniel Påhlstorp | IF Ski Team Skåne | 35:37.213600 | 66.4p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Olsson | IFK Helsingborg | 35:04.210300 | 67.5p | |
2 | Pär Olsson | Björnstorps IF | 40:28.242700 | 58.5p | |
3 | Andreas Nilsson | IFK Helsingborg | 41:35.249400 | 56.9p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kenneth Rolling | Halmstads Skidklubb | 34:59.209800 | 67.6p | |
2 | Nils-Arvid Olofsson | Malmö FK | 38:04.228300 | 62.1p | |
3 | Håkan Rodhe | IF Ski Team Skåne | 45:25.272400 | 52.1p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jerzy Krol | Björnstorps IF | 35:53.215200 | 65.9p | |
2 | Magnus Eriksson | IFK Helsingborg | 42:16.253500 | 56.0p | |
3 | Fredrik Cederquist | IFK Helsingborg | 47:58.287700 | 49.3p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anders Lim Nilsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 43:53.263200 | 53.9p | |
2 | Anders Eriksson | Malmö FK | 44:17.265600 | 53.4p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Bengt Håkansson | Björnstorps IF | 43:32.261100 | 54.3p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Bengt Olsson | OK Gynge | 50:10.300900 | 47.2p | |
2 | Nils-Olof Nilsson | IFK Helsingborg | 1:11:10.426900 | 33.2p | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gabriella Mitsem | IF Ski Team Skåne | 18:39.111800 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Vilgot Backan | Helsingborgs SOK | 22:12.133100 | ||
2 | Ludvig Backan | Helsingborgs SOK | 23:03.138200 | ||
3 | Olle Stegmark | IF Ski Team Skåne | 23:25.140400 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elias Gibbs | Björnstorps IF | 15:49.94800 | ||
2 | Viktor Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 16:48.100700 | ||
3 | Olof Wingren Wihl | IF Ski Team Skåne | 17:26.104500 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Thilde Johnsson | SK Göingarna | 13:18.79700 | ||
1 | Bella Stark | Tormestorps IF | 13:18.79700 | ||
3 | Astrid Johnsson | SK Göingarna | 15:10.90900 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Vilmer Steen Kronborg | IF Ski Team Skåne | 11:04.66300 | ||
2 | Gustav Hellaeus | IF Ski Team Skåne | 12:00.71900 |