Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 933[
]
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 2:37:07.942600 | | 77.3p |
2 | Sofia Svensson | Vassunda IF | 2:52:33.1035200 | +15:26.92500 | 68.3p |
3 | Sara Carlstein | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 3:04:44.1108300 | +27:37.165600 | 62.5p |
4 | Moa Lagerqvist | Tranemo IF | 3:18:58.1193700 | +41:51.251000 | 56.9p |
5 | Ida Djärf | Eksjö SOK | 3:25:21.1232000 | +48:14.289300 | 54.7p |
6 | Linnéa Djurström | Ufk | 3:29:55.1259400 | +52:48.316700 | 53.2p |
7 | Johanna Sömskar | Norbergs OK | 3:31:28.1268700 | +54:21.326000 | 52.8p |
8 | Moa Nilsson | Gällivare Endurance | 3:36:37.1299600 | +59:30.356900 | 51.2p |
9 | Evelina Fredriksson | Källbottens IK | 3:54:54.1409300 | +1:17:47.466600 | 46.4p |
10 | Sara Pettersson | Karbennings GOIF | 4:10:59.1505800 | +1:33:52.563100 | 42.9p |
11 | Julia Vestin | Hudiksvalls IF | 4:36:17.1657600 | +1:59:10.714900 | 38.3p |
12 | Minna Zakrisson | Axa SC | 4:58:12.1789100 | +2:21:05.846400 | 35.0p |
13 | Jessica Nilsson | Garphyttans IF | 5:38:38.2031700 | +3:01:31.1089000 | 30.3p |
- | Olga Rindeskog | Kfum Ludvika | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anna Lindgren | Råneå SK | 2:58:50.1072900 | | 65.2p |
2 | Camilla Johansson | Västerås Skidklubb | 3:08:48.1132700 | +9:58.59700 | 60.8p |
3 | Anna Mattsson | Axa SC | 3:20:39.1203800 | +21:49.130800 | 56.3p |
4 | Anna Hellström | Axa SC | 3:21:56.1211500 | +23:06.138500 | 55.9p |
5 | Maria Söderberg-Jönsson | Falu IK | 3:54:21.1406000 | +55:31.333000 | 46.5p |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Susanne Hedlund | Bjursås IK | 2:48:27.1010600 | | 70.5p |
2 | Anna Lindgren | Brovallens IF | 3:13:24.1160300 | +24:57.149600 | 59.0p |
3 | Maria Haraldsson | Gimo IF SK | 4:26:19.1597800 | +1:37:52.587100 | 39.9p |
- | Kristina Bäckstrand | Abb IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Nina Lintzén | Föreningen Studentidrott Luleå | 2:57:30.1064900 | | 65.8p |
2 | Jenny Ramstedt | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 3:10:06.1140500 | +12:36.75500 | 60.3p |
3 | Kristina Elf | Norrbärke SK | 3:47:40.1365900 | +50:10.300900 | 48.2p |
4 | Mimmi Andersson | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:13:07.1518600 | +1:15:37.453600 | 42.4p |
5 | Ulrika Nordgren | Gimo IF SK | 4:24:04.1584300 | +1:26:34.519300 | 40.3p |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sofia Holmgård | Grava SK | 3:18:12.1189100 | | 57.2p |
2 | Åsa Bäck | Himmeta IF | 3:31:35.1269400 | +13:23.80200 | 52.7p |
3 | Lovisa Strömmer | Stockholms RK | 3:52:13.1393200 | +34:01.204000 | 47.0p |
4 | Katarina Bonetti | Axa SC | 4:17:29.1544800 | +59:17.355600 | 41.6p |
5 | Annelie Buller Granlund | Stockholms-Postens IK | 4:25:18.1591700 | +1:07:06.402500 | 40.1p |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Agneta Adriansson | Dala XC Ski Team | 3:42:07.1332600 | | 49.7p |
2 | Eva Moberg | Väsby SK | 4:16:52.1541100 | +34:45.208400 | 41.7p |
3 | Ulrika Paulsson | Filipstads SF | 4:30:20.1621900 | +48:13.289200 | 39.2p |
4 | Carina Hammarstrand | FK Snapphanarna | 4:46:17.1717600 | +1:04:10.384900 | 36.7p |
5 | Helena Andersson | Västerås Skidklubb | 5:45:42.2074100 | +2:03:35.741400 | 29.6p |
6 | Kristina Schultz | IK Stern | 6:09:20.2215900 | +2:27:13.883200 | 27.4p |
- | Tone Graver | - ØHIL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anne Strømvoll | Lierne IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 2:26:31.879000 | | 85.0p |
2 | Jonathan Hedbys | Storvreta IK | 2:27:20.883900 | +49.4800 | 84.4p |
3 | Markus Johansson | Offerdals SK | 2:27:22.884100 | +51.5000 | 84.4p |
4 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 2:27:40.885900 | +1:09.6800 | 84.1p |
5 | Michael Eklöf | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:28:04.888300 | +1:33.9200 | 83.8p |
6 | Waldemar Andersson | Storvreta IK | 2:30:39.903800 | +4:08.24700 | 81.9p |
7 | Filip Danielsson | Wedevågs IF | 2:31:24.908300 | +4:53.29200 | 81.3p |
8 | Marcus Look | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:33:47.922600 | +7:16.43500 | 79.6p |
9 | Ola Carell | Ärna IF Uppsala Garnison | 2:34:04.924300 | +7:33.45200 | 79.4p |
10 | Patric Wilhelmsson | Norbergs Ck | 2:34:50.928900 | +8:19.49800 | 78.9p |
11 | Jimmy Axelsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:34:50.928900 | +8:19.49800 | 78.9p |
12 | Gustav Ottosson | Fjärdhundra SK | 2:36:03.936200 | +9:32.57100 | 78.0p |
13 | Tobias Andervang | Hestra IF | 2:36:47.940600 | +10:16.61500 | 77.5p |
14 | Joakim Frisk | IFK Sala | 2:39:01.954000 | +12:30.74900 | 76.1p |
15 | Tor Vincent | Sätra IF | 2:39:11.955000 | +12:40.75900 | 76.0p |
16 | Sebastian Tengbom | Eksjö SOK | 2:39:13.955200 | +12:42.76100 | 76.0p |
17 | Erik Engström | Tunafors SK | 2:39:24.956300 | +12:53.77200 | 75.8p |
18 | Linus af Wåhlberg | Ölands SK | 2:39:39.957800 | +13:08.78700 | 75.7p |
19 | Björn Lundberg | Fjärdhundra SK | 2:40:32.963100 | +14:01.84000 | 75.1p |
20 | Erik Danielsson | Norrbärke SK | 2:40:40.963900 | +14:09.84800 | 75.0p |
21 | Fredrik Olsson | Norrbärke SK | 2:40:59.965800 | +14:28.86700 | 74.8p |
22 | Tomas Lundin | Ufk | 2:44:03.984200 | +17:32.105100 | 73.0p |
23 | Filip Jacobsson | Garphyttans IF | 2:44:04.984300 | +17:33.105200 | 73.0p |
24 | William Kloo | Norbergs Ck | 2:44:16.985500 | +17:45.106400 | 72.9p |
25 | Emil Samuelsson | DPONLY Ski Club | 2:45:20.991900 | +18:49.112800 | 72.2p |
26 | Simon Lundgren | Tunafors SK | 2:47:06.1002500 | +20:35.123400 | 71.2p |
27 | Markus Lundblad | Täby IS SK | 2:47:16.1003500 | +20:45.124400 | 71.1p |
28 | Maximillian Jahn | Karbennings GOIF | 2:48:06.1008500 | +21:35.129400 | 70.7p |
29 | Fredrik Bergman | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:48:56.1013500 | +22:25.134400 | 70.2p |
30 | Victor Svensson | Vassunda IF | 2:49:27.1016600 | +22:56.137500 | 69.9p |
31 | Patrik Karlkvist | Norbergs Ck | 2:51:38.1029700 | +25:07.150600 | 68.8p |
32 | Christian Wincrantz | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:52:21.1034000 | +25:50.154900 | 68.4p |
33 | Roberth Fälth | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 2:52:30.1034900 | +25:59.155800 | 68.3p |
34 | Ronny Wedin | Pumpen SK | 2:52:30.1034900 | +25:59.155800 | 68.3p |
35 | William Holm | Ölmstads IS | 2:52:59.1037800 | +26:28.158700 | 68.1p |
36 | Anders Sjöberg | Källbottens IK | 2:56:18.1057700 | +29:47.178600 | 66.4p |
37 | Olle Sundström | Athletic Club Salt Lake | 2:57:07.1062600 | +30:36.183500 | 66.0p |
38 | Andreas Andersson | IF Hagen SK | 2:57:14.1063300 | +30:43.184200 | 66.0p |
39 | Emil Bergström | Accenture IF | 2:59:04.1074300 | +32:33.195200 | 65.1p |
40 | Fredrik Lundell | Norrbärke SK | 3:05:13.1111200 | +38:42.232100 | 62.3p |
41 | Emil Boström | Nybro Ski | 3:05:53.1115200 | +39:22.236100 | 62.0p |
42 | Oscar Modigs | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 3:06:26.1118500 | +39:55.239400 | 61.8p |
43 | Samuel Rydberg | Norbergs OK | 3:07:06.1122500 | +40:35.243400 | 61.5p |
44 | Magnus Jansson | Ölands SK | 3:09:15.1135400 | +42:44.256300 | 60.6p |
45 | Per Åkerlund | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 3:09:44.1138300 | +43:13.259200 | 60.4p |
46 | Christopher Eriksson | Källbottens IK | 3:09:59.1139800 | +43:28.260700 | 60.3p |
47 | Ian Thorslund | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 3:11:21.1148000 | +44:50.268900 | 59.8p |
48 | Albin Nisson | Västerås Skidklubb | 3:12:56.1157500 | +46:25.278400 | 59.2p |
49 | Viktor Eriksson | Ryda SK | 3:17:21.1184000 | +50:50.304900 | 57.5p |
50 | Oskar Lagerqvist | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 3:25:48.1234700 | +59:17.355600 | 54.6p |
51 | Sebastian Lindman | IF Åland | 3:27:49.1246800 | +1:01:18.367700 | 53.9p |
52 | Viktor Svedlund | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet | 3:28:04.1248300 | +1:01:33.369200 | 53.8p |
53 | Jim Karlsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 3:31:07.1266600 | +1:04:36.387500 | 52.9p |
54 | Oscar Svensson | Ryda SK | 3:35:10.1290900 | +1:08:39.411800 | 51.6p |
55 | Johan Ångman | Morgongåva SK | 3:35:15.1291400 | +1:08:44.412300 | 51.6p |
56 | Simon Thungren | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet | 3:38:36.1311500 | +1:12:05.432400 | 50.6p |
57 | Petter Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 3:38:50.1312900 | +1:12:19.433800 | 50.6p |
58 | Robin Karlsson | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet | 3:40:36.1323500 | +1:14:05.444400 | 50.1p |
59 | Pontus Molander | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet | 3:41:25.1328400 | +1:14:54.449300 | 49.9p |
60 | Sebastian Larsson | Sätra IF | 3:42:32.1335100 | +1:16:01.456000 | 49.5p |
61 | Tim Bodin | IK Nocout.se | 3:42:33.1335200 | +1:16:02.456100 | 49.5p |
62 | Emil Björklund | Axa SC | 3:43:13.1339200 | +1:16:42.460100 | 49.4p |
63 | Adam Alfredsson | Ryda SK | 3:45:00.1349900 | +1:18:29.470800 | 48.9p |
64 | Josef Lind | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet | 3:57:15.1423400 | +1:30:44.544300 | 45.8p |
65 | Marcus Pettersson | Älvsby IF SK | 4:00:04.1440300 | +1:33:33.561200 | 45.2p |
66 | Niklas Nyholm | Handelsbankens IF | 4:03:29.1460800 | +1:36:58.581700 | 44.4p |
67 | Fabian Pettersson | Enköpings Aif | 4:08:56.1493500 | +1:42:25.614400 | 43.3p |
68 | Hugo Birgersson | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet | 4:09:36.1497500 | +1:43:05.618400 | 43.1p |
69 | Marcus Johansson | Axa SC | 4:10:42.1504100 | +1:44:11.625000 | 42.9p |
70 | Anton Finnson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 4:11:32.1509100 | +1:45:01.630000 | 42.7p |
71 | Gottfrid Wendin | IFK Mora SK | 4:11:34.1509300 | +1:45:03.630200 | 42.7p |
72 | Egil Schultz | Axa SC | 4:24:09.1584800 | +1:57:38.705700 | 40.3p |
- | Jonathan Fleischer | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Axel Bergsten | IFK Skövde SK | 2:28:54.893300 | | 83.2p |
2 | Sebastian Backlund | IK Stern | 2:34:08.924700 | +5:14.31300 | 79.4p |
3 | Pontus Karlsson | Turebergs IF | 2:34:19.925800 | +5:25.32400 | 79.2p |
4 | Nils Mattsson | Axa SC | 2:36:28.938700 | +7:34.45300 | 77.8p |
5 | Oscar Askerlund | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:40:36.963500 | +11:42.70100 | 75.1p |
6 | John Andersson Gull | AB Karl Hedin IF | 2:41:42.970100 | +12:48.76700 | 74.4p |
7 | Fredrik Samuelsson | DPONLY Ski Club | 2:50:42.1024100 | +21:48.130700 | 69.3p |
8 | Martin Jelvestam | IF Hallby SOK | 2:52:00.1031900 | +23:06.138500 | 68.6p |
9 | Patrik Flink | IFK Sala | 2:59:04.1074300 | +30:10.180900 | 65.1p |
10 | Kristoffer Lundahl | Kimstad GOIF | 3:04:00.1103900 | +35:06.210500 | 62.8p |
11 | Mattias Frändå | Tisdagsklubben Örebro | 3:04:37.1107600 | +35:43.214200 | 62.6p |
12 | David Boija | Österfärnebo IF | 3:09:23.1136200 | +40:29.242800 | 60.6p |
13 | Kristoffer Wändell | SK Leksand | 3:09:42.1138100 | +40:48.244700 | 60.4p |
14 | Markus Wilsson | Axa SC | 3:12:33.1155200 | +43:39.261800 | 59.3p |
15 | Anders Fahlgren | Storvreta IK | 3:12:33.1155200 | +43:39.261800 | 59.3p |
16 | Jonas Östlund | Säters IF SK | 3:12:45.1156400 | +43:51.263000 | 59.2p |
17 | Krzysztof Zakrzewski | Ericsson IK | 3:12:53.1157200 | +43:59.263800 | 59.2p |
18 | Kim Lyckholm | Tunafors SK | 3:22:17.1213600 | +53:23.320200 | 55.7p |
19 | Per Nord | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet | 3:34:59.1289800 | +1:06:05.396400 | 51.7p |
20 | Jimmy Nyberg | Norbergs OK | 3:35:00.1289900 | +1:06:06.396500 | 51.7p |
21 | Daniel Wästerlund | Rembo IK | 3:35:58.1295700 | +1:07:04.402300 | 51.4p |
22 | Patrik Nord Carlisle | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet | 3:37:43.1306200 | +1:08:49.412800 | 50.9p |
23 | Jimmy Spolander | Norbergs SK | 3:38:23.1310200 | +1:09:29.416800 | 50.7p |
24 | Robin Lundin | Skuttunge SK | 3:38:55.1313400 | +1:10:01.420000 | 50.6p |
25 | Björn Bergh | Vassunda IF | 3:41:36.1329500 | +1:12:42.436100 | 49.8p |
26 | Patrik Malm | Arboga SK | 3:47:28.1364700 | +1:18:34.471300 | 48.2p |
27 | Martin Lundström | IK Stern | 4:23:29.1580800 | +1:54:35.687400 | 40.5p |
28 | Daniel Ströberg | Källbottens IK | 4:56:15.1777400 | +2:27:21.884000 | 35.3p |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Boström | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:28:05.888400 | | 83.8p |
2 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:28:30.890900 | +25.2400 | 83.5p |
3 | Andreas Berthagen | Storvreta IK | 2:31:25.908400 | +3:20.19900 | 81.3p |
4 | Stefan Sunnerberg | Brudpiga RK | 2:33:47.922600 | +5:42.34100 | 79.6p |
5 | Andreas Degerfeldt | Turebergs IF | 2:35:25.932400 | +7:20.43900 | 78.5p |
6 | Kim Andersson | IF Hagen SK | 2:40:37.963600 | +12:32.75100 | 75.1p |
7 | Matti Näslund | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:43:31.981000 | +15:26.92500 | 73.3p |
8 | Magnus Hofwing | IF Hallby SOK | 2:43:41.982000 | +15:36.93500 | 73.2p |
9 | Henrik Wallin | AB Karl Hedin IF | 2:43:59.983800 | +15:54.95300 | 73.0p |
10 | Magnus Jonsson | Broby GOIF | 2:44:01.984000 | +15:56.95500 | 73.0p |
11 | Fredrik Helander | Turebergs IF | 2:44:02.984100 | +15:57.95600 | 73.0p |
12 | Marcus Hellmark | Rävdun SK | 2:44:12.985100 | +16:07.96600 | 72.9p |
13 | Erik Rydvall | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:45:53.995200 | +17:48.106700 | 71.9p |
14 | Fredrik Gustafsson | Strängnäs SK | 2:47:06.1002500 | +19:01.114000 | 71.2p |
15 | Johan Larsson | Tisdagsklubben Örebro | 2:47:11.1003000 | +19:06.114500 | 71.2p |
16 | David Czuczor | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:47:18.1003700 | +19:13.115200 | 71.1p |
17 | Jonas Nordberg | IF Åland | 2:47:45.1006400 | +19:40.117900 | 70.9p |
18 | Thomas Brunkert | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:48:26.1010500 | +20:21.122000 | 70.5p |
19 | Stefan Ax | Abb IF SK | 2:50:40.1023900 | +22:35.135400 | 69.3p |
20 | Henrik Baltzari | IFK Tärendö | 2:50:53.1025200 | +22:48.136700 | 69.2p |
21 | Anton Engqvist | Selånger SOK | 2:51:20.1027900 | +23:15.139400 | 68.9p |
22 | Martin Persson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:51:38.1029700 | +23:33.141200 | 68.8p |
23 | Jonas Jung | Ufk | 2:53:19.1039800 | +25:14.151300 | 67.9p |
24 | Emil Östlin | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:53:20.1039900 | +25:15.151400 | 67.9p |
25 | Jonas persson | Häverödals SK | 2:56:14.1057300 | +28:09.168800 | 66.4p |
26 | Mattias Brännström | Grava SK | 2:57:04.1062300 | +28:59.173800 | 66.0p |
27 | Peter Malmborg | Stockholms RK | 2:58:01.1068000 | +29:56.179500 | 65.6p |
28 | Martin Belak | Axa SC | 2:58:10.1068900 | +30:05.180400 | 65.5p |
29 | Per Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 3:00:56.1085500 | +32:51.197000 | 64.2p |
30 | Anders Ekman | Norbergs Ck | 3:04:00.1103900 | +35:55.215400 | 62.8p |
31 | Johan Gustafsson | Götlunda IF | 3:10:10.1140900 | +42:05.252400 | 60.3p |
32 | Niklas Tillman | Storvreta IK | 3:12:19.1153800 | +44:14.265300 | 59.4p |
33 | Fredrik Barkskog | Norrbärke SK | 3:13:21.1160000 | +45:16.271500 | 59.0p |
34 | Peter Lydell | Gimo IF SK | 3:15:47.1174600 | +47:42.286100 | 58.1p |
35 | Emil Grip | Hällefors SK | 3:16:45.1180400 | +48:40.291900 | 57.7p |
36 | Daniel Hillfelt | Ärna IF Uppsala Garnison | 3:17:44.1186300 | +49:39.297800 | 57.4p |
37 | Fredrik Alderman | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:21:09.1206800 | +53:04.318300 | 56.1p |
38 | Karl-Johan Thuresson | Kilsmo IK | 3:25:41.1234000 | +57:36.345500 | 54.6p |
39 | Fredrik Malmgren | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet | 3:34:47.1288600 | +1:06:42.400100 | 51.8p |
40 | Jimmy Koivisto | Norbergs OK | 3:37:06.1302500 | +1:09:01.414000 | 51.1p |
41 | Anton Georgiev | Västerås Skidklubb | 3:51:19.1387800 | +1:23:14.499300 | 47.3p |
42 | Markus Andersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:57:23.1424200 | +1:29:18.535700 | 45.8p |
43 | Peter Roberts | 7-Mila SK | 5:19:16.1915500 | +2:51:11.1027000 | 32.4p |
44 | Hannes Schreuder-Pettersén | Sundbybergs IK | 6:33:52.2363100 | +4:05:47.1474600 | 25.5p |
- | Patrick Gustafsson | IK Westmannia Frisk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Dan Moberg | IF Hagen SK | 2:27:21.884000 | | 84.4p |
2 | David Holm | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:36:47.940600 | +9:26.56500 | 77.5p |
3 | Stefan Mennborg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:38:06.948500 | +10:45.64400 | 76.7p |
4 | Erik Arnland | Storvreta IK | 2:38:42.952100 | +11:21.68000 | 76.3p |
5 | Antonio Cicchetti | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:41:00.965900 | +13:39.81800 | 74.8p |
6 | Björn Wennblom | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:41:37.969600 | +14:16.85500 | 74.5p |
7 | Joakim Olsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:43:55.983400 | +16:34.99300 | 73.1p |
8 | Anders Movérare | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:44:18.985700 | +16:57.101600 | 72.8p |
9 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 2:45:13.991200 | +17:52.107100 | 72.3p |
10 | Fredrik Bergdahl | Sundbybergs IK | 2:45:49.994800 | +18:28.110700 | 72.0p |
11 | Magnus Almqvist | Stockholms RK | 2:47:09.1002800 | +19:48.118700 | 71.2p |
12 | Emil Arnlund | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:47:51.1007000 | +20:30.122900 | 70.8p |
13 | Patrik Petersson | Apladalens Lk | 2:49:53.1019200 | +22:32.135100 | 69.7p |
14 | Karl-Johan Karlberg | Hammerdals IF | 2:50:44.1024300 | +23:23.140200 | 69.2p |
15 | Anders Hübinette | Sundbybergs IK | 2:50:44.1024300 | +23:23.140200 | 69.2p |
16 | Torbjörn Eliasson | Bjursås IK | 2:52:36.1035500 | +25:15.151400 | 68.3p |
17 | Per Sundholm | IFK Mora SK | 3:00:12.1081100 | +32:51.197000 | 64.6p |
18 | Tomas Eriksson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 3:04:00.1103900 | +36:39.219800 | 62.8p |
19 | Fredrik Zetterling | Stockholms RK | 3:05:17.1111600 | +37:56.227500 | 62.3p |
20 | Daniel Ehn | Pumpen SK | 3:06:30.1118900 | +39:09.234800 | 61.8p |
21 | Torbjörn Blom | Valbo Aif | 3:09:53.1139200 | +42:32.255100 | 60.4p |
22 | Mikael Norgren | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:17:37.1185600 | +50:16.301500 | 57.4p |
23 | Robert Haglund | Astrazeneca IF | 3:20:19.1201800 | +52:58.317700 | 56.4p |
24 | Kasper Rydén | Axa SC | 3:21:06.1206500 | +53:45.322400 | 56.2p |
25 | Mattias Löfqvist | Västerås Skidklubb | 3:23:05.1218400 | +55:44.334300 | 55.5p |
26 | Mikael Lund | DPONLY Ski Club | 3:27:03.1242200 | +59:42.358100 | 54.2p |
27 | Martin Larbo | Norabygdens SK | 3:27:30.1244900 | +1:00:09.360800 | 54.0p |
28 | Magnus Fors | Nyhammars IF | 3:27:50.1246900 | +1:00:29.362800 | 53.9p |
29 | Magnus Danielsson | Himmeta IF | 3:35:02.1290100 | +1:07:41.406000 | 51.7p |
30 | Peter Hallgren | IK Nocout.se | 3:35:05.1290400 | +1:07:44.406300 | 51.7p |
31 | Magnus Andersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:35:11.1291000 | +1:07:50.406900 | 51.6p |
32 | Martin Åhman | Stockholms RK | 3:39:48.1318700 | +1:12:27.434600 | 50.3p |
33 | Roine Schölin | Vindrarps SK | 3:40:39.1323800 | +1:13:18.439700 | 50.1p |
34 | Joel Lindgren | Axa SC | 3:40:51.1325000 | +1:13:30.440900 | 50.0p |
35 | Magnus Carlsson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 3:42:56.1337500 | +1:15:35.453400 | 49.4p |
36 | Tobias Jönsson | Falu IK | 3:54:20.1405900 | +1:26:59.521800 | 46.5p |
37 | Niklas Agréus | Öregrunds IK | 3:55:05.1410400 | +1:27:44.526300 | 46.4p |
38 | Mats Hedberg | Stadium IF | 4:03:17.1459600 | +1:35:56.575500 | 44.5p |
39 | Fredrik Anefjäll | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 4:13:47.1522600 | +1:46:26.638500 | 42.3p |
40 | Martin Kristiansson | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:25:00.1589900 | +1:57:39.705800 | 40.2p |
41 | Jacob Nyberg | Gimo IF SK | 5:17:33.1905200 | +2:50:12.1021100 | 32.6p |
- | Johan Myhr | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Danne Lundgren | Tunafors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Solum | Ufk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Böhlmark | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:33:46.922500 | | 79.6p |
2 | Björn Haring | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:34:10.924900 | +24.2300 | 79.3p |
3 | Daniel Danielsson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:34:50.928900 | +1:04.6300 | 78.9p |
4 | Magnus Burling | Täby IS SK | 2:40:58.965700 | +7:12.43100 | 74.9p |
5 | Johan Lintzén | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:43:52.983100 | +10:06.60500 | 73.1p |
6 | Johan Arnland | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:45:13.991200 | +11:27.68600 | 72.3p |
7 | Magnus Lagerqvist | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:47:06.1002500 | +13:20.79900 | 71.2p |
8 | Petter Bjerke | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:47:25.1004400 | +13:39.81800 | 71.1p |
9 | Nicklas Johansson | Rembo IK | 2:49:44.1018300 | +15:58.95700 | 69.8p |
10 | Jimmy Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 2:50:44.1024300 | +16:58.101700 | 69.2p |
11 | Marko Säävälä | Stockholms RK | 2:55:37.1053600 | +21:51.131000 | 66.7p |
12 | Nils Edvardsson | Järfälla SK | 2:56:16.1057500 | +22:30.134900 | 66.4p |
13 | Olof Widenfalk | Storvreta IK | 2:56:19.1057800 | +22:33.135200 | 66.4p |
14 | Stefan Jansson | Stockholms RK | 2:57:05.1062400 | +23:19.139800 | 66.0p |
15 | Ulf Haglund | SK Skinnsberg | 2:58:06.1068500 | +24:20.145900 | 65.5p |
16 | Stefan Virtanen | Nässjö SF | 2:58:14.1069300 | +24:28.146700 | 65.5p |
17 | Henrik Elmefur | Sundbybergs IK | 2:59:03.1074200 | +25:17.151600 | 65.1p |
18 | Mikael Gelin | Bålsta SK | 3:00:54.1085300 | +27:08.162700 | 64.2p |
19 | Fredrik Bokfors | Stockholms RK | 3:04:45.1108400 | +30:59.185800 | 62.5p |
20 | Håkan Ottosson | Fjärdhundra SK | 3:07:26.1124500 | +33:40.201900 | 61.4p |
21 | Martin Törnqvist | Ica-Handlarnas IF | 3:08:50.1132900 | +35:04.210300 | 60.8p |
22 | Mats Johansson | Berber IS | 3:09:20.1135900 | +35:34.213300 | 60.6p |
23 | Benny Johansson | Hägersta GF | 3:12:05.1152400 | +38:19.229800 | 59.5p |
24 | Peter Skogert | JMs Personalförening | 3:17:30.1184900 | +43:44.262300 | 57.4p |
25 | Ingemar Wikman | Ica-Handlarnas IF | 3:18:26.1190500 | +44:40.267900 | 57.1p |
26 | Rickard Forsell | Norbergs SK | 3:19:07.1194600 | +45:21.272000 | 56.9p |
27 | Mika Ojala | Springtime | 3:19:54.1199300 | +46:08.276700 | 56.6p |
28 | Niclas Ward | Mälarö SOK | 3:24:16.1225500 | +50:30.302900 | 55.1p |
29 | Hans Grimsell | Linköpings SK | 3:24:39.1227800 | +50:53.305200 | 54.9p |
30 | Jonas Fors | Nyhammars IF | 3:32:58.1277700 | +59:12.355100 | 52.3p |
31 | Andreas Hedlund | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 3:32:58.1277700 | +59:12.355100 | 52.3p |
32 | David Rindeskog | Kfum Ludvika | 3:43:41.1342000 | +1:09:55.419400 | 49.2p |
33 | Niclas Öström | Västerås Skidklubb | 3:47:55.1367400 | +1:14:09.444800 | 48.1p |
34 | Niclas Svensson | Ericsson IK | 3:52:07.1392600 | +1:18:21.470000 | 47.1p |
35 | Stig Karlsson | Idrottsföreningen Start | 3:57:29.1424800 | +1:23:43.502200 | 45.8p |
36 | Pontus Ström | AB Karl Hedin IF | 4:03:24.1460300 | +1:29:38.537700 | 44.5p |
37 | Henrik Moreau | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet | 4:14:26.1526500 | +1:40:40.603900 | 42.2p |
38 | Jerker Drottenmyr | Visborgs OK | 4:15:50.1534900 | +1:42:04.612300 | 41.9p |
39 | Anders Glämsta | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:27:44.1606300 | +1:53:58.683700 | 39.7p |
40 | Johan Svanehed | SOK 68 | 4:43:50.1702900 | +2:10:04.780300 | 37.1p |
41 | Joakim Ahrling | Visborgs OK | 5:47:45.2086400 | +3:13:59.1163800 | 29.4p |
- | Magnus Dahlin | Turebergs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Peter Triumf | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Magnus Wiking | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Per Larsson | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Lagerberg | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Magnus Graas | Storvreta IK | 2:41:01.966000 | | 74.8p |
2 | Patrick Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:47:17.1003600 | +6:16.37500 | 71.1p |
3 | Mikael Zachrisson | IK Stern | 2:49:25.1016400 | +8:24.50300 | 70.0p |
4 | Ove Helgee | Alstermo IF | 2:50:30.1022900 | +9:29.56800 | 69.4p |
5 | Eric Svensson | Vassunda IF | 2:50:45.1024400 | +9:44.58300 | 69.2p |
6 | Lennart Holmström | IF Åland | 2:50:47.1024600 | +9:46.58500 | 69.2p |
7 | Patrik Lehtonen | IF Åland | 2:50:54.1025300 | +9:53.59200 | 69.2p |
8 | Magnus Eriksson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:55:50.1054900 | +14:49.88800 | 66.6p |
9 | Ulf Edsfors Nilsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:58:53.1073200 | +17:52.107100 | 65.2p |
10 | Jan Granlund | Västerås Skidklubb | 3:03:14.1099300 | +22:13.133200 | 63.2p |
11 | Krister Jonsson | IFK Mariefred | 3:04:41.1108000 | +23:40.141900 | 62.5p |
12 | Lars Martinsson | Kalix SK | 3:04:52.1109100 | +23:51.143000 | 62.5p |
13 | Martin Sverdrup | Stockholms RK | 3:06:49.1120800 | +25:48.154700 | 61.6p |
14 | Mattias Bolinder | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 3:07:50.1126900 | +26:49.160800 | 61.2p |
15 | Lars-Åke Åberg | IFK Hedemora SK | 3:09:44.1138300 | +28:43.172200 | 60.4p |
16 | Magnus Wennberg | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 3:10:50.1144900 | +29:49.178800 | 60.0p |
17 | Erik Brisenheim | Stockholms RK | 3:13:33.1161200 | +32:32.195100 | 58.9p |
18 | Morgan Lindholm | Stockholms RK | 3:16:22.1178100 | +35:21.212000 | 57.9p |
19 | Henrik Junno | Norbergs SK | 3:17:22.1184100 | +36:21.218000 | 57.5p |
20 | Kenneth Pettersson | IFK Sala | 3:17:26.1184500 | +36:25.218400 | 57.5p |
21 | Patrik Karpaty | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:19:18.1195700 | +38:17.229600 | 56.8p |
22 | Mikael Gustafsson | Sportsklubben Herd | 3:22:02.1212100 | +41:01.246000 | 55.8p |
23 | Mats Nilsson | Godegårds SK | 3:22:02.1212100 | +41:01.246000 | 55.8p |
24 | Göran Holmsten | Västerås Skidklubb | 3:26:24.1238300 | +45:23.272200 | 54.4p |
25 | Björn Johansson | Östervåla IF | 3:27:02.1242100 | +46:01.276000 | 54.2p |
26 | Leif Malmqvist | Axa SC | 3:27:15.1243400 | +46:14.277300 | 54.1p |
27 | Stefan Rodheim | SK Glädjen Göteborg | 3:28:22.1250100 | +47:21.284000 | 53.7p |
28 | Robert Möttus Löfgren | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet | 3:29:56.1259500 | +48:55.293400 | 53.2p |
29 | Ronny Sandell | Västerås Skidklubb | 3:37:07.1302600 | +56:06.336500 | 51.1p |
30 | Niklas Sjöholm | Enköpings Aif | 3:38:30.1310900 | +57:29.344800 | 50.7p |
31 | Erik Svensson | Sisu Forshaga SK | 3:40:26.1322500 | +59:25.356400 | 50.1p |
32 | Gunnar Melin | OK Kolmården | 3:42:05.1332400 | +1:01:04.366300 | 49.7p |
33 | Patrik Ström | AB Karl Hedin IF | 3:43:34.1341300 | +1:02:33.375200 | 49.3p |
34 | Reine Eklund | Västerås Skidklubb | 3:44:20.1345900 | +1:03:19.379800 | 49.1p |
35 | Per Zetterberg | Järfälla SK | 3:45:14.1351300 | +1:04:13.385200 | 48.8p |
36 | Henrik Paulsson | Filipstads SF | 3:47:00.1361900 | +1:05:59.395800 | 48.4p |
37 | Anders Eriksson | Källbottens IK | 3:54:49.1408800 | +1:13:48.442700 | 46.4p |
38 | Lars Holmgård | Grava SK | 3:54:51.1409000 | +1:13:50.442900 | 46.4p |
39 | Jan Eriksson | Östervåla IF | 3:55:18.1411700 | +1:14:17.445600 | 46.3p |
40 | Jens Andersson | Filipstads SF | 3:56:20.1417900 | +1:15:19.451800 | 46.1p |
41 | Mårten Vinterbäck | Storvreta IK | 3:56:31.1419000 | +1:15:30.452900 | 46.0p |
42 | Peter Wilhelm Dahlberg | Nybro Ski | 4:03:18.1459700 | +1:22:17.493600 | 44.5p |
43 | Göran Larsson | Norrbärke SK | 4:03:24.1460300 | +1:22:23.494200 | 44.5p |
44 | Kenth Pettersson | Karbennings GOIF | 4:06:10.1476900 | +1:25:09.510800 | 43.9p |
45 | Jörgen Ekwall | Njurunda SK | 4:20:30.1562900 | +1:39:29.596800 | 41.0p |
46 | Andreas Jansson | Storvreta IK | 4:22:25.1574400 | +1:41:24.608300 | 40.6p |
47 | Johan Jansson | Hägersta GF | 4:22:43.1576200 | +1:41:42.610100 | 40.6p |
48 | Stefan Karlqvist | Axa SC | 4:30:21.1622000 | +1:49:20.655900 | 39.2p |
49 | Lars Degerman | Väsby SK | 4:30:48.1624700 | +1:49:47.658600 | 39.2p |
50 | Thomas Löveneke | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 4:30:57.1625600 | +1:49:56.659500 | 39.1p |
51 | Christer Andersson | IK Stern | 6:09:20.2215900 | +3:28:19.1249800 | 27.4p |
- | Tommie Lindblom | Stockholms RK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Stefan Palmgren | Strängnäs SK | 3:02:57.1097600 | | 63.3p |
2 | Peter Åhlén | Norbergs Ck | 3:06:39.1119800 | +3:42.22100 | 61.7p |
3 | Michael Thorén | Motala Aif SK | 3:08:52.1133100 | +5:55.35400 | 60.8p |
4 | Kent Persson | Roslagsbro IF | 3:12:56.1157500 | +9:59.59800 | 59.2p |
5 | Kurt Andersson | Sätra IF | 3:15:18.1171700 | +12:21.74000 | 58.3p |
6 | Roland Johansson | IF Åland | 3:21:09.1206800 | +18:12.109100 | 56.1p |
7 | Jan Allard | Väsby SK | 3:22:20.1213900 | +19:23.116200 | 55.7p |
8 | Lars-Åke Dickfors | Brovallens IF | 3:24:19.1225800 | +21:22.128100 | 55.1p |
9 | Mikael Mellhorn | Ericsson IK | 3:30:03.1260200 | +27:06.162500 | 53.2p |
10 | Alf Jansson | Stockholms RK | 3:38:20.1309900 | +35:23.212200 | 50.7p |
11 | Mikael Nilsson | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet | 3:46:41.1360000 | +43:44.262300 | 48.4p |
12 | Carl Eric Ankarås | Östervåla IF | 3:58:07.1428600 | +55:10.330900 | 45.6p |
13 | Tony Persson | OK Alehof | 4:02:35.1455400 | +59:38.357700 | 44.6p |
14 | Olle Paulsson | Storvreta IK | 4:03:13.1459200 | +1:00:16.361500 | 44.5p |
15 | Mats Brantsberg | Karlslunds IF SF | 4:07:41.1486000 | +1:04:44.388300 | 43.5p |
16 | Joachim Zdolsek | Vreta Skid o Mk | 4:26:40.1599900 | +1:23:43.502200 | 39.9p |
17 | Jörgen Tisell | Sundbybergs IK | 4:28:52.1613100 | +1:25:55.515400 | 39.5p |
18 | Anders Jansson | IFK Sala | 4:49:20.1735900 | +1:46:23.638200 | 36.3p |
19 | Rainer Dörenberg | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet | 6:04:41.2188000 | +3:01:44.1090300 | 27.8p |
- | Bengt Johansson | Västerås Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Rönnby | Gamleby OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lars Janlöv | IF Åland | 2:58:26.1070500 | | 65.4p |
2 | Hemmo Tolvanen | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet | 3:08:48.1132700 | +10:22.62100 | 60.8p |
3 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 3:14:51.1169000 | +16:25.98400 | 58.4p |
4 | Per Ågren | Västerås Skidklubb | 3:17:13.1183200 | +18:47.112600 | 57.5p |
5 | Jan Molén | Östervåla IF | 3:17:34.1185300 | +19:08.114700 | 57.4p |
6 | Tage Fyrqvist | IF Åland | 3:22:43.1216200 | +24:17.145600 | 55.6p |
7 | Janne Andersson | Karbennings GOIF | 3:23:18.1219700 | +24:52.149100 | 55.4p |
8 | Göran Johansson | IF Åland | 3:23:53.1223200 | +25:27.152600 | 55.2p |
9 | Gunnar Klingberg | Karbennings GOIF | 3:30:26.1262500 | +32:00.191900 | 53.1p |
10 | Torvald Eriksson | IF Åland | 3:31:52.1271100 | +33:26.200500 | 52.6p |
11 | Dan Sjölander | IK Stern | 3:45:24.1352300 | +46:58.281700 | 48.8p |
12 | Torbjörn Johansson | Filipstads SF | 3:46:18.1357700 | +47:52.287100 | 48.5p |
13 | Anders Pettersson | IK Westmannia Frisk | 3:47:33.1365200 | +49:07.294600 | 48.2p |
14 | Lars Hedkvist | Norbergs Ck | 3:50:23.1382200 | +51:57.311600 | 47.5p |
15 | Anders Karlén | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet | 3:50:24.1382300 | +51:58.311700 | 47.5p |
16 | Tomas Hidman | Västerås Skidklubb | 3:53:29.1400800 | +55:03.330200 | 46.7p |
17 | Ingemar Ångman | Morgongåva SK | 3:54:11.1405000 | +55:45.334400 | 46.6p |
18 | Jan Lindgrén | IF Åland | 3:59:58.1439700 | +1:01:32.369100 | 45.2p |
19 | Jonas Wakéus | IK Stern | 4:03:29.1460800 | +1:05:03.390200 | 44.4p |
20 | Jan-Olav Boeriis | Fagersta Södra IK | 4:06:34.1479300 | +1:08:08.408700 | 43.8p |
21 | Mikael Molin | IK Stern | 4:08:22.1490100 | +1:09:56.419500 | 43.4p |
22 | Göran Lundström | Rörbäcksnäs IS | 4:24:09.1584800 | +1:25:43.514200 | 40.3p |
23 | Christer Gustafsson | Västerfärnebo Allmänna IK | 4:40:52.1685100 | +1:42:26.614500 | 37.5p |
24 | Matts Olovsson | Sunnersta Aif | 4:42:45.1696400 | +1:44:19.625800 | 37.2p |
25 | Ernst Aberger | Sya SK | 4:45:59.1715800 | +1:47:33.645200 | 36.7p |
26 | Ove Axelsson | Sunnersta Aif | 5:27:19.1963800 | +2:28:53.893200 | 31.5p |
27 | Harry Schüssler | Jädraås Allmänna IK | 6:33:48.2362700 | +3:35:22.1292100 | 25.5p |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gunilla Jansson | Hybo AIK | 3:59:54.1439300 | | 45.2p |
2 | Linnea Olausson | No Club | 4:03:31.1461000 | +3:37.21600 | 44.4p |
3 | Britta Stål Wall | No Club | 4:04:08.1464700 | +4:14.25300 | 44.3p |
4 | Sara Österholm | No Club | 4:06:01.1476000 | +6:07.36600 | 43.9p |
5 | Angelika Hillerström | Kils SLK | 4:06:06.1476500 | +6:12.37100 | 43.9p |
6 | Sara Wihlborg | No Club | 4:07:00.1481900 | +7:06.42500 | 43.7p |
7 | Marie Tollefsen Markström | No Club | 4:11:33.1509200 | +11:39.69800 | 42.7p |
8 | Bianca Jonsson | Filipstads SF | 4:13:21.1520000 | +13:27.80600 | 42.4p |
9 | Maja Johnsson | SK Bore | 4:13:22.1520100 | +13:28.80700 | 42.4p |
10 | Linnea Lagerqvist | No Club | 4:15:03.1530200 | +15:09.90800 | 42.0p |
11 | Erica Weistrand | No Club | 4:16:22.1538100 | +16:28.98700 | 41.8p |
12 | Ingela Althén | Heby Allmänna IF | 4:17:49.1546800 | +17:55.107400 | 41.5p |
13 | Marie Cederberg | IFK Sala | 4:19:58.1559700 | +20:04.120300 | 41.1p |
14 | Heléne Hörberg | Tunafors SK | 4:23:50.1582900 | +23:56.143500 | 40.4p |
15 | Nina Lindroth | Team Santander | 4:23:55.1583400 | +24:01.144000 | 40.4p |
16 | Susanne Fagerström | Lerums SOK | 4:24:58.1589700 | +25:04.150300 | 40.2p |
17 | Maria Husby | Karlslunds IF SF | 4:26:34.1599300 | +26:40.159900 | 39.9p |
18 | Anna-Lena Lagerqvist | No Club | 4:29:11.1615000 | +29:17.175600 | 39.4p |
19 | Erika Hammar | No Club | 4:29:42.1618100 | +29:48.178700 | 39.4p |
20 | Rebecca Ihrfors | Fmv-Sport | 4:30:51.1625000 | +30:57.185600 | 39.2p |
21 | Joanna Eriksson | No Club | 4:32:28.1634700 | +32:34.195300 | 38.9p |
22 | Maria Eklånge | Malmköpings Alpina SK | 4:33:57.1643600 | +34:03.204200 | 38.6p |
23 | Malin Mikic | Öregrunds IK | 4:34:53.1649200 | +34:59.209800 | 38.5p |
24 | Emma Ullman | No Club | 4:35:53.1655200 | +35:59.215800 | 38.3p |
25 | Olivia Olofsson | No Club | 4:36:10.1656900 | +36:16.217500 | 38.3p |
26 | Elsa Liljeholm | K3 IF | 4:38:18.1669700 | +38:24.230300 | 37.9p |
27 | Gunilla Moberg | Norbergs SK | 4:38:40.1671900 | +38:46.232500 | 37.9p |
28 | Elsa Göransson | No Club | 4:41:48.1690700 | +41:54.251300 | 37.4p |
29 | Emma Collheim | Brovallens IF | 4:43:56.1703500 | +44:02.264100 | 37.1p |
30 | Eva Lindgren | Bålsta SK | 4:48:28.1730700 | +48:34.291300 | 36.4p |
31 | Diana Orrling | Ssab Oxelösund Oj Korpen | 4:48:30.1730900 | +48:36.291500 | 36.4p |
32 | Anna Johansson Leth | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 4:50:20.1741900 | +50:26.302500 | 36.1p |
33 | Sophie Sandberg | No Club | 4:51:39.1749800 | +51:45.310400 | 35.9p |
34 | Anna Hedlund | Hedemora Simsällskap | 4:51:53.1751200 | +51:59.311800 | 35.9p |
35 | Maria Mårdskog | No Club | 4:53:25.1760400 | +53:31.321000 | 35.7p |
36 | Ida Hofvander | Team Santander | 4:54:04.1764300 | +54:10.324900 | 35.6p |
37 | Jenny Thörnberg | Norra Stockholm Endurance | 4:54:33.1767200 | +54:39.327800 | 35.5p |
38 | Åsa Stenmarck | No Club | 4:54:35.1767400 | +54:41.328000 | 35.5p |
39 | Klara Berglund | Nacka Värmdö SK | 4:54:44.1768300 | +54:50.328900 | 35.5p |
40 | Malin Strandell-Jansson | No Club | 4:55:20.1771900 | +55:26.332500 | 35.4p |
41 | Madelene Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 4:55:43.1774200 | +55:49.334800 | 35.3p |
42 | Hanna Skoog Rowa | No Club | 4:56:32.1779100 | +56:38.339700 | 35.2p |
43 | Simone Eriksson | No Club | 4:57:53.1787200 | +57:59.347800 | 35.0p |
44 | Tintin Svensson | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet | 5:01:06.1806500 | +1:01:12.367100 | 34.6p |
45 | Karin Espinosa | No Club | 5:01:17.1807600 | +1:01:23.368200 | 34.6p |
46 | Jeanette Söderqvist | No Club | 5:02:41.1816000 | +1:02:47.376600 | 34.4p |
47 | Karolina Persson | Tunafors SK | 5:02:41.1816000 | +1:02:47.376600 | 34.4p |
48 | Amanda Lönngren | Täby IS SK | 5:03:13.1819200 | +1:03:19.379800 | 34.3p |
49 | Marie Wikström | No Club | 5:03:26.1820500 | +1:03:32.381100 | 34.3p |
50 | Linda Enell | No Club | 5:04:06.1824500 | +1:04:12.385100 | 34.2p |
51 | Maria Gottvall | No Club | 5:04:06.1824500 | +1:04:12.385100 | 34.2p |
52 | Birgitta Forsberg | No Club | 5:04:09.1824800 | +1:04:15.385400 | 34.2p |
53 | Torun Kallings | Bromma Vällingby SOK | 5:09:37.1857600 | +1:09:43.418200 | 33.5p |
54 | Sara Abrahamsson | No Club | 5:11:25.1868400 | +1:11:31.429000 | 33.3p |
55 | Anna Lena Kero | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:12:00.1871900 | +1:12:06.432500 | 33.2p |
56 | Anne Kathrine Lorentzen | No Club | 5:12:26.1874500 | +1:12:32.435100 | 33.2p |
57 | Deborah Svanerö | No Club | 5:13:50.1882900 | +1:13:56.443500 | 33.0p |
58 | Anna Norrbom | IFK Sala | 5:14:11.1885000 | +1:14:17.445600 | 33.0p |
59 | Maria Björk | No Club | 5:14:53.1889200 | +1:14:59.449800 | 32.9p |
60 | Datevig Tjärnberg | Mälarö SOK | 5:15:08.1890700 | +1:15:14.451300 | 32.8p |
61 | Josephine Beijer | KlappaRössby | 5:15:41.1894000 | +1:15:47.454600 | 32.8p |
62 | Sara Ekstrand | No Club | 5:16:09.1896800 | +1:16:15.457400 | 32.7p |
63 | Josefine Norstedt | No Club | 5:18:36.1911500 | +1:18:42.472100 | 32.4p |
64 | Freja Karlsson | No Club | 5:19:48.1918700 | +1:19:54.479300 | 32.3p |
65 | Daniel Åsa Björnram | Björnstorps IF | 5:22:37.1935600 | +1:22:43.496200 | 32.0p |
66 | Helene Pellas | Rembo IK | 5:22:58.1937700 | +1:23:04.498300 | 31.9p |
67 | Ylva Florin-Holmsten | No Club | 5:24:39.1947800 | +1:24:45.508400 | 31.7p |
68 | Margareta Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 5:25:22.1952100 | +1:25:28.512700 | 31.7p |
69 | Monica Askolin | Team Ljungskog | 5:26:25.1958400 | +1:26:31.519000 | 31.6p |
70 | Nina Öberg | No Club | 5:27:28.1964700 | +1:27:34.525300 | 31.4p |
71 | Anna Widing | No Club | 5:27:44.1966300 | +1:27:50.526900 | 31.4p |
72 | Johanna Gavefalk | No Club | 5:27:49.1966800 | +1:27:55.527400 | 31.4p |
73 | Anna Mattsson | No Club | 5:33:08.1998700 | +1:33:14.559300 | 30.8p |
74 | Lotta Åhag | Axa SC | 5:33:33.2001200 | +1:33:39.561800 | 30.8p |
75 | Sophie Hovberg | Axa SC | 5:34:09.2004800 | +1:34:15.565400 | 30.7p |
76 | Wiebke Krone | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | 5:35:27.2012600 | +1:35:33.573200 | 30.6p |
77 | Gabriella Wass | No Club | 5:36:11.2017000 | +1:36:17.577600 | 30.5p |
78 | Ruth Yosef | Stockholm Långdistansklubb | 5:36:17.2017600 | +1:36:23.578200 | 30.5p |
79 | Angelica Olsson | No Club | 5:36:30.2018900 | +1:36:36.579500 | 30.5p |
80 | Sandra Sjödin | No Club | 5:36:38.2019700 | +1:36:44.580300 | 30.5p |
81 | Jasmine Gustafsson | No Club | 5:40:14.2041300 | +1:40:20.601900 | 30.1p |
82 | Christina Stålhandske | Växjö Orienteringsklubb | 5:40:27.2042600 | +1:40:33.603200 | 30.1p |
83 | Anna Wirenborg | Medåkers IF | 5:40:46.2044500 | +1:40:52.605100 | 30.0p |
84 | Kristina Andersson | No Club | 5:41:42.2050100 | +1:41:48.610700 | 30.0p |
85 | Camilla Lindström | No Club | 5:41:54.2051300 | +1:42:00.611900 | 29.9p |
86 | Cecilia Weistrand | Södertälje Nykvarn OK | 5:42:04.2052300 | +1:42:10.612900 | 29.9p |
87 | Katarina Grahn | Team Santander | 5:42:32.2055100 | +1:42:38.615700 | 29.9p |
88 | Hilda Steinunn Egilsdottir | No Club | 5:44:46.2068500 | +1:44:52.629100 | 29.6p |
89 | Catarina Nilsson | Hindås SK | 5:46:31.2079000 | +1:46:37.639600 | 29.5p |
90 | Karin Eldrå | Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF | 5:46:41.2080000 | +1:46:47.640600 | 29.5p |
91 | Karin Scheutz | Ärna IF Uppsala Garnison | 5:46:57.2081600 | +1:47:03.642200 | 29.4p |
92 | Hedvig Fichtelius | Ärna IF Uppsala Garnison | 5:46:59.2081800 | +1:47:05.642400 | 29.4p |
93 | Monika Eriksson | Vassunda IF | 5:47:09.2082800 | +1:47:15.643400 | 29.4p |
94 | Karin Pontoppidan | No Club | 5:48:39.2091800 | +1:48:45.652400 | 29.3p |
95 | Eva-Lena Olsén | Team Santander | 5:50:51.2105000 | +1:50:57.665600 | 29.1p |
96 | Mariana Borkowski | Storådalens SK | 5:51:37.2109600 | +1:51:43.670200 | 29.0p |
97 | Katharina Bacharach Persson | IFK Helsingborg | 5:53:35.2121400 | +1:53:41.682000 | 28.8p |
98 | Camilla Fiedler Blackhammar | No Club | 5:54:22.2126100 | +1:54:28.686700 | 28.7p |
99 | Evy Johansson | No Club | 5:56:26.2138500 | +1:56:32.699100 | 28.6p |
100 | Christina Alskogen | Göteborgs SK | 5:56:44.2140300 | +1:56:50.700900 | 28.5p |
101 | Sara Bergman | Mästarna | 5:58:57.2153600 | +1:59:03.714200 | 28.3p |
102 | Lina Lundin | Kvicksunds Sportklubb | 6:01:06.2166500 | +2:01:12.727100 | 28.1p |
103 | Caisa Hellborg | No Club | 6:03:12.2179100 | +2:03:18.739700 | 28.0p |
104 | Carolina Bengtsson | No Club | 6:03:13.2179200 | +2:03:19.739800 | 28.0p |
105 | Elin Nilsson | Hultsfreds Lk | 6:05:23.2192200 | +2:05:29.752800 | 27.8p |
106 | Ingrid Andersson | No Club | 6:05:59.2195800 | +2:06:05.756400 | 27.7p |
107 | Elisabeth Backman | No Club | 6:06:19.2197800 | +2:06:25.758400 | 27.7p |
108 | Silje Åkermark | Axa SC | 6:10:32.2223100 | +2:10:38.783700 | 27.3p |
109 | Åsa Lundgren | Väse SK | 6:12:30.2234900 | +2:12:36.795500 | 27.2p |
110 | Pernilla Rydberg | Väse SK | 6:14:05.2244400 | +2:14:11.805000 | 27.0p |
111 | Amanda Adolfsson | Kristinehamns OK | 6:15:15.2251400 | +2:15:21.812000 | 26.9p |
112 | Annika Brommund | No Club | 6:16:13.2257200 | +2:16:19.817800 | 26.9p |
113 | Åsa Ölander | Team Santander | 6:16:34.2259300 | +2:16:40.819900 | 26.8p |
114 | Jennie Westerberg | Team Santander | 6:18:35.2271400 | +2:18:41.832000 | 26.7p |
115 | Gabriele Krone | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | 6:21:09.2286800 | +2:21:15.847400 | 26.5p |
116 | Amanda Falk | No Club | 6:21:45.2290400 | +2:21:51.851000 | 26.4p |
117 | Helen Lundkvist | No Club | 6:23:04.2298300 | +2:23:10.858900 | 26.3p |
118 | Anna-Karin Nord | No Club | 6:27:17.2323600 | +2:27:23.884200 | 26.0p |
119 | Lina Brynjebo | No Club | 6:27:25.2324400 | +2:27:31.885000 | 26.0p |
120 | Ingvor Johansson | Falkenbergs Orienteringsklubb | 6:27:28.2324700 | +2:27:34.885300 | 26.0p |
121 | Pernilla Eriksson | No Club | 6:27:55.2327400 | +2:28:01.888000 | 26.0p |
122 | Pia Axelson | Upplands-Ekeby IF | 6:29:02.2334100 | +2:29:08.894700 | 25.9p |
123 | Ella Sigvardsson | No Club | 6:29:19.2335800 | +2:29:25.896400 | 25.9p |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 933[
]