41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Lodin | Tunafors SK | 1:59:51.719010 | 71.9p | |
2 | Linnea Henriksson | IK Studenterna | 2:26:03.876200 | 57.7p | |
3 | Klara Göransson | Åsarna IK | 2:34:16.925550 | 54.3p | |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Stefanie Willekens | IFK Umeå | 3:04:52.1109140 | 44.6p | |
2 | Susanne Hakola | Ttgu IF | 3:10:13.1141270 | 43.2p | |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anna Grön | OK Nolaskogsarna | 2:43:45.982490 | 50.8p | |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Louise Woxlin | Skogslöparna | 2:43:05.978420 | 51.1p | |
2 | Kerstin Östberg | Ttgu IF | 3:22:24.1214320 | 40.4p | |
3 | Jeanette Strömblad | Täby IS SK | 3:45:33.1353200 | 36.0p | |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sara Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:26:44.880390 | 57.3p | |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Inga Wickström Bergström | Coaching IF | 3:27:48.1246760 | 39.3p | |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Lövgren | Ttgu IF | 1:44:36.627580 | 83.9p | |
2 | Daniel Holmgren | IFK Umeå | 1:46:19.637800 | 82.4p | |
3 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 1:46:23.638250 | 82.3p | |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Henrik Brøvig | Vårby IK | 1:56:27.698630 | 74.3p | |
2 | André NYGÅRD | Milslukarna XC | 1:56:28.698710 | 74.3p | |
3 | Pehr Lundberg Bae | Umara SC | 2:13:28.800790 | 63.7p | |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Daniel Granberg | Mellansel IF | 2:00:00.719950 | 71.8p | |
2 | Emil Jonze | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:19:11.835010 | 60.8p | |
3 | Rickard Fröier | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:34:40.927900 | 54.1p | |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Stefan Sjölund | Skogslöparna | 2:00:11.721080 | 71.7p | |
2 | Anders Näström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:18:21.830020 | 61.2p | |
3 | Petter Lundberg | Ttgu IF | 2:19:22.836150 | 60.7p | |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:56:39.699880 | 74.1p | |
2 | Fredrik Ragnarsson | Ttgu IF | 2:07:05.762440 | 67.3p | |
3 | Olov Hamqvist | Vårby IK | 2:12:55.797400 | 64.0p | |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Forsberg | Ånge SK | 2:13:23.800270 | 63.8p | |
2 | Olof Stenlund | Team Esplanad | 2:19:22.836100 | 60.7p | |
3 | Torgny Näslund | Skogslöparna | 2:24:47.868670 | 58.2p | |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Näslund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:08:35.771430 | 66.4p | |
2 | Lars Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:22:37.855610 | 59.2p | |
3 | Per-Åke Domeij | 1life IF | 2:38:54.953310 | 52.5p | |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:19:24.836360 | 60.7p | |
2 | Robert Carlsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:21:02.846180 | 59.9p | |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sara Källbäck | Täby | 2:45:25.992420 | 50.3p | |
2 | Sofia Ekbring | Uppsala | 2:47:43.1006290 | 49.5p | |
3 | Rebecka Eman | Örnsköldsvik | 2:56:48.1060710 | 46.8p | |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Näsmark | Skogis IF | 2:07:05.762450 | 67.3p | |
2 | Johan Jakobsson | Röbäcks SK | 2:08:35.771460 | 66.4p | |
3 | Filip Arklid | Vännäs | 2:11:05.786440 | 65.0p | |
16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 52:55.317440 | 56.7p | |
2 | Tuva Landfors | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 53:54.323380 | 55.7p | |
3 | Sara Brändström | Umeå | 1:03:31.381060 | 47.3p | |
16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 46:49.280850 | 64.1p | |
2 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 46:56.281540 | 64.0p | |
3 | Olle Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 46:58.281740 | 63.9p |