14.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilhelm Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 35:45.214400 | 79.8p | ||||
2 | Ludvig Åkvist | Borås GIF | 37:04.222300 | +1:19.7800 | 76.9p | |||
3 | Alfred Derke | Sya SK | 37:35.225400 | +1:50.10900 | 75.9p | |||
4 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 38:00.227900 | +2:15.13400 | 75.0p | |||
5 | Erik Callmer | Björnstorps IF | 39:30.236900 | +3:45.22400 | 72.2p | |||
14.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 36:09.216800 | 78.9p | ||||
2 | Filip Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 36:45.220400 | +36.3500 | 77.6p | |||
3 | Adam Dahlgren | Ulricehamns IF | 37:07.222600 | +58.5700 | 76.8p | |||
4 | Axel Broms | IF Hallby SOK | 37:16.223500 | +1:07.6600 | 76.5p | |||
5 | Erik Inghammar | Grönahögs IK | 43:05.258400 | +6:56.41500 | 66.2p | |||
14.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 34:36.207500 | 82.4p | ||||
2 | Erik Wilhemsson | Lidköpings VSK | 35:04.210300 | +28.2700 | 81.3p | |||
3 | Samuel Hoof | Ulricehamns IF | 35:23.212200 | +47.4600 | 80.6p | |||
4 | Erik Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 35:26.212500 | +50.4900 | 80.5p | |||
5 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 37:15.223400 | +2:39.15800 | 76.5p | |||
6 | Jonathan Fleischer | Axa SC | 37:48.226700 | +3:12.19100 | 75.4p | |||
14.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Per Larsson | Borås SK | 46:08.276700 | 61.8p | ||||
2 | Mikael Männer | Göteborgs SK | 55:37.333600 | +9:29.56800 | 51.3p | |||
14.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lennart Olsson | Göteborgs SK | 44:09.264800 | 64.6p | ||||
10.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 30:29.182800 | 71.8p | ||||
2 | Emma Bengtsson | Ulricehamns IF | 31:48.190700 | +1:19.7800 | 68.9p | |||
3 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 32:34.195300 | +2:05.12400 | 67.2p | |||
4 | Moa Lagerqvist | Tranemo IF | 35:04.210300 | +4:35.27400 | 62.4p | |||
5 | Sofia Essenholm | Lidköpings VSK | 36:32.219100 | +6:03.36200 | 59.9p | |||
10.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Werdelin | Göteborgs SK | 43:07.258600 | 50.8p | ||||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 15:22.92100 | |||||
2 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 16:24.98300 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
3 | Alva Peterson | Borås SK | 17:53.107200 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
4 | Julia Holmström | Borås GIF | 18:02.108100 | +2:40.15900 | ||||
5 | Elza Gjakova | Tranemo IF | 18:17.109600 | +2:55.17400 | ||||
6 | Ester Lindgren | Tranemo IF | 18:29.110800 | +3:07.18600 | ||||
7 | Lovisa Lernevik | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 18:52.113100 | +3:30.20900 | ||||
8 | Hilda Bergstrand | Ulricehamns IF | 20:27.122600 | +5:05.30400 | ||||
9 | Stina Lundén | IF Hallby SOK | 20:38.123700 | +5:16.31500 | ||||
10 | Elvira Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 22:33.135200 | +7:11.43000 | ||||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 14:57.89600 | |||||
2 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 15:53.95200 | +56.5500 | ||||
3 | Maja Lax | IF Hallby SOK | 16:20.97900 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
4 | Ellen Öjerhed | Borås GIF | 17:31.105000 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
5 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 17:34.105300 | +2:37.15600 | ||||
6 | Linn Fransson | Landsbro IF SK | 17:36.105500 | +2:39.15800 | ||||
7 | Elin Lundell | IF Hallby SOK | 18:01.108000 | +3:04.18300 | ||||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 12:56.77500 | |||||
2 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 13:01.78000 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Gustaf Persson | Åmåls OK | 14:15.85400 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
4 | Benjamin Viklund | Mullsjö SOK | 14:20.85900 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
5 | Gustav Nilsson | OK Landehof | 14:45.88400 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
6 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 15:05.90400 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
7 | Melker Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 15:11.91000 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
8 | Carl Sjögren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 15:30.92900 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
9 | Emil Johansson | Borås GIF | 16:20.97900 | +3:24.20300 | ||||
10 | Oliver Larsson | Borås SK | 16:30.98900 | +3:34.21300 | ||||
10 | Elias Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 16:30.98900 | +3:34.21300 | ||||
12 | Sverre Engström | Borås GIF | 16:49.100800 | +3:53.23200 | ||||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Olsson | Borås SK | 12:44.76300 | |||||
2 | Rasmus Lövgren | Finspångs SOK | 13:18.79700 | +34.3300 | ||||
3 | Isac Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 13:33.81200 | +49.4800 | ||||
4 | Ludwig Norén | Ulricehamns IF | 14:03.84200 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
5 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 14:06.84500 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
6 | Melker Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 15:39.93800 | +2:55.17400 | ||||
7 | Adam Carlsson | Sya SK | 17:22.104100 | +4:38.27700 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lina Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 12:52.77100 | |||||
2 | Amanda Jacobsson | IK Stern | 15:21.92000 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ruth Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 10:37.63600 | |||||
2 | Ester Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 11:22.68100 | +45.4400 | ||||
3 | Lovis Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:26.68500 | +49.4800 | ||||
4 | Julia Larsson | Borås SK | 11:28.68700 | +51.5000 | ||||
5 | Freja Björklund | Ulricehamns IF | 11:44.70300 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
6 | Sally Fransson | Landsbro IF SK | 11:55.71400 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
7 | Agnes Johanson | Borås SK | 12:06.72500 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
8 | Astrid Kullberg Lugner | Göteborgs SK | 12:15.73400 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
9 | Elsa Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:16.73500 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
10 | Elsa Cronskär | Göteborgs SK | 13:04.78300 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alice Peterson | Borås GIF | 9:37.57600 | |||||
2 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 9:41.58000 | +4.300 | ||||
3 | Majken Männer | Göteborgs SK | 10:37.63600 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
4 | Moa Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 10:57.65600 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
5 | Elsa Widell | Borås SK | 11:02.66100 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
6 | Nova Valtersson | Tranemo IF | 11:16.67500 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
7 | Tuva Holm | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 11:29.68800 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
8 | Julia Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:19.73800 | +2:42.16100 | ||||
9 | Elsa Männer | Göteborgs SK | 12:20.73900 | +2:43.16200 | ||||
10 | Vera LILLEVARS | IK Stern | 13:10.78900 | +3:33.21200 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 8:58.53700 | |||||
2 | Elsie Hördegårdh | Sävedalens AIK | 9:22.56100 | +24.2300 | ||||
3 | Alva Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 10:22.62100 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
4 | Ellen Johansson | Tranemo IF | 10:23.62200 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
5 | Wilma Torkelsson | Tranemo IF | 10:27.62600 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
6 | Meja Fransson | Landsbro IF SK | 10:49.64800 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
7 | Jennifer Persson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 10:52.65100 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
8 | Ida Lundén | IF Hallby SOK | 11:21.68000 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
9 | Ester Lundell | IF Hallby SOK | 11:23.68200 | +2:25.14400 | ||||
10 | Minna Kvarndal | Ulricehamns IF | 11:57.71600 | +2:59.17800 | ||||
11 | Lova Pettersson | Tranemo IF | 12:10.72900 | +3:12.19100 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Theo Valtersson | Tranemo IF | 10:58.65700 | |||||
2 | Walter Rönnerfors | IF Hallby SOK | 11:27.68600 | +29.2800 | ||||
3 | William Roth | OK Landehof | 11:48.70700 | +50.4900 | ||||
4 | Vincent Lagercrantz | Borås GIF | 12:01.72000 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
5 | Axel Henricson | Ulricehamns IF | 12:37.75600 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
6 | Elis Kindvall | IK Stern | 16:55.101400 | +5:57.35600 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Johansson | IK Stern | 9:24.56300 | |||||
2 | Filip Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 10:00.59900 | +36.3500 | ||||
3 | Albin Abelsson | Landsbro IF SK | 10:14.61300 | +50.4900 | ||||
4 | Noah Jullander | Borås SK | 10:38.63700 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
5 | Ville Lundgren | Borås GIF | 10:50.64900 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
6 | Nils Blomberg | Lidköpings VSK | 11:04.66300 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
7 | Ville Gassner | Ulricehamns IF | 11:35.69400 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
8 | Olle Kastanius | Ulricehamns IF | 11:44.70300 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
9 | Tor Von Sydow | Göteborgs SK | 12:30.74900 | +3:06.18500 | ||||
10 | Wilhelm Berglund | Göteborgs SK | 13:03.78200 | +3:39.21800 | ||||
11 | Vilmer Jonsson | Borås GIF | 13:10.78900 | +3:46.22500 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Weber | Borås GIF | 9:03.54200 | |||||
2 | Arve Forssten | Göteborgs SK | 9:23.56200 | +20.1900 | ||||
3 | Walter Persson | Åmåls OK | 9:41.58000 | +38.3700 | ||||
4 | Albin Mårts | IK Stern | 9:44.58300 | +41.4000 | ||||
5 | Noel Jacobsson | IK Stern | 10:03.60200 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
6 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 10:05.60400 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
7 | Vincent Rönnerfors | IF Hallby SOK | 10:09.60800 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
8 | Tage Henricson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:29.62800 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
9 | Vincent Andreasson | Borås SK | 10:51.65000 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
10 | Melker Larsson | Göteborgs SK | 10:54.65300 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
11 | William Jullander | Borås SK | 10:59.65800 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
12 | Axel Hellström | IF Hallby SOK | 11:08.66700 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 8:06.48500 | |||||
2 | Vilmer Wingskog Lindqvist - | Ulricehamns IF | 8:24.50300 | +18.1700 | ||||
3 | Jonathan Österlin | Sävedalens AIK | 8:46.52500 | +40.3900 | ||||
4 | Filip Fredriksson | Hestra IF | 9:16.55500 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
5 | Vidar Fritzson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:21.56000 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
6 | Sture Sundell | OK Landehof | 9:46.58500 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
7 | Lukas Clasen | IF Hallby SOK | 10:16.61500 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
8 | River Larsson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:25.62400 | +2:19.13800 | ||||
9 | Liam Segerqvist | Tranemo IF | 10:27.62600 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
10 | Melvin Wingertz | Borås SK | 10:37.63600 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
11 | Melvin Jonsson | Borås GIF | 11:06.66500 | +3:00.17900 | ||||
12 | Filip Ivarsson - | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:07.66600 | +3:01.18000 | ||||
13 | Oskar Werner | IK Stern | 11:21.68000 | +3:15.19400 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Frick Gräslund | Borås SK | 6:08.36700 | |||||
2 | Ester Hall | Borås SK | 6:14.37300 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Sigrid Fritzson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:18.37700 | +10.900 | ||||
4 | Maja Kastanius | Ulricehamns IF | 6:31.39000 | +23.2200 | ||||
5 | Lydia Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 6:33.39200 | +25.2400 | ||||
6 | Filippa Persson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 6:41.40000 | +33.3200 | ||||
7 | Agnes Blom | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 6:53.41200 | +45.4400 | ||||
8 | Maja Lillevars | IK Stern | 7:00.41900 | +52.5100 | ||||
9 | Eira Barin | Göteborgs SK | 7:19.43800 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
10 | Linnea Werdelin | Göteborgs SK | 7:59.47800 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
11 | Rut Ireholm | IK Stern | 8:16.49500 | +2:08.12700 | ||||
12 | Henny Hördegårdh | Sävedalens AIK | 8:22.50100 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
13 | Elsa Öjerhed | Borås GIF | 8:27.50600 | +2:19.13800 | ||||
14 | Filippa Hellström | IF Hallby SOK | 8:45.52400 | +2:37.15600 | ||||
15 | Ellie Rosén | Hestra IF | 8:46.52500 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lykke Eriksson | Tranemo IF | 5:13.31200 | |||||
2 | Adam Thuresson | Borås SK | 5:45.34400 | +32.3100 | ||||
3 | Gustav Frick Gräslund | Borås SK | 5:55.35400 | +42.4100 | ||||
4 | Hugo Anell | Borås SK | 6:22.38100 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
5 | Ture Lindberg | IF Hallby SOK | 6:37.39600 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
6 | Olle Thorell | Borås SK | 6:43.40200 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
7 | Ludvig Johanson | Borås SK | 7:09.42800 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
8 | Malte Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 7:18.43700 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
9 | Simon Andreasson | Borås SK | 7:34.45300 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
10 | Henrik Hagstedt | Göteborgs SK | 7:48.46700 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
11 | Erik Bergh | Borås SK | 7:57.47600 | +2:44.16300 | ||||
12 | Arvid Åsedahl | Borås GIF | 8:02.48100 | +2:49.16800 | ||||
13 | Egon Palmér | Ulricehamns IF | 8:11.49000 | +2:58.17700 |