14.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilhelm Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 35:45.214400 | 79.8p | ||||
2 | Ludvig Åkvist | Borås GIF | 37:04.222300 | 76.9p | ||||
3 | Alfred Derke | Sya SK | 37:35.225400 | 75.9p | ||||
14.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 36:09.216800 | 78.9p | ||||
2 | Filip Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 36:45.220400 | 77.6p | ||||
3 | Adam Dahlgren | Ulricehamns IF | 37:07.222600 | 76.8p | ||||
14.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 34:36.207500 | 82.4p | ||||
2 | Erik Wilhemsson | Lidköpings VSK | 35:04.210300 | 81.3p | ||||
3 | Samuel Hoof | Ulricehamns IF | 35:23.212200 | 80.6p | ||||
14.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Per Larsson | Borås SK | 46:08.276700 | 61.8p | ||||
2 | Mikael Männer | Göteborgs SK | 55:37.333600 | 51.3p | ||||
14.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lennart Olsson | Göteborgs SK | 44:09.264800 | 64.6p | ||||
10.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 30:29.182800 | 71.8p | ||||
2 | Emma Bengtsson | Ulricehamns IF | 31:48.190700 | 68.9p | ||||
3 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 32:34.195300 | 67.2p | ||||
10.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Werdelin | Göteborgs SK | 43:07.258600 | 50.8p | ||||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 15:22.92100 | |||||
2 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 16:24.98300 | |||||
3 | Alva Peterson | Borås SK | 17:53.107200 | |||||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 14:57.89600 | |||||
2 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 15:53.95200 | |||||
3 | Maja Lax | IF Hallby SOK | 16:20.97900 | |||||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 12:56.77500 | |||||
2 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 13:01.78000 | |||||
3 | Gustaf Persson | Åmåls OK | 14:15.85400 | |||||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Olsson | Borås SK | 12:44.76300 | |||||
2 | Rasmus Lövgren | Finspångs SOK | 13:18.79700 | |||||
3 | Isac Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 13:33.81200 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lina Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 12:52.77100 | |||||
2 | Amanda Jacobsson | IK Stern | 15:21.92000 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ruth Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 10:37.63600 | |||||
2 | Ester Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 11:22.68100 | |||||
3 | Lovis Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:26.68500 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alice Peterson | Borås GIF | 9:37.57600 | |||||
2 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 9:41.58000 | |||||
3 | Majken Männer | Göteborgs SK | 10:37.63600 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 8:58.53700 | |||||
2 | Elsie Hördegårdh | Sävedalens AIK | 9:22.56100 | |||||
3 | Alva Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 10:22.62100 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Theo Valtersson | Tranemo IF | 10:58.65700 | |||||
2 | Walter Rönnerfors | IF Hallby SOK | 11:27.68600 | |||||
3 | William Roth | OK Landehof | 11:48.70700 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Johansson | IK Stern | 9:24.56300 | |||||
2 | Filip Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 10:00.59900 | |||||
3 | Albin Abelsson | Landsbro IF SK | 10:14.61300 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Weber | Borås GIF | 9:03.54200 | |||||
2 | Arve Forssten | Göteborgs SK | 9:23.56200 | |||||
3 | Walter Persson | Åmåls OK | 9:41.58000 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 8:06.48500 | |||||
2 | Vilmer Wingskog Lindqvist - | Ulricehamns IF | 8:24.50300 | |||||
3 | Jonathan Österlin | Sävedalens AIK | 8:46.52500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Frick Gräslund | Borås SK | 6:08.36700 | |||||
2 | Ester Hall | Borås SK | 6:14.37300 | |||||
3 | Sigrid Fritzson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:18.37700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lykke Eriksson | Tranemo IF | 5:13.31200 | |||||
2 | Adam Thuresson | Borås SK | 5:45.34400 | |||||
3 | Gustav Frick Gräslund | Borås SK | 5:55.35400 |