41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emma Hållström | Team Walle SK | 2:05:31.753000 | 65.1p | |
2 | Hanna Johansson | Ödeshögs SK | 2:10:22.782100 | 62.1p | |
3 | Ellen Davidsson | Alfta-Ösa OK | 2:19:38.837700 | 57.1p | |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anette Jonsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:13:52.803100 | 60.2p | |
2 | Maria Nilsson | Gävle SK | 2:30:56.905500 | 52.0p | |
3 | Teresia Östmark | Gävle SK | 3:14:24.1166300 | 38.7p | |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Hållström | Team Walle SK | 1:49:49.658800 | 77.1p | |
2 | Johan Falk | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:58:34.711300 | 69.9p | |
3 | Jesper Frisk | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:00:36.723500 | 68.5p | |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anders Boström | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:49:51.659000 | 77.1p | |
2 | Matti Näslund | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:55:58.695700 | 71.9p | |
3 | Ulf Bergqvist | Team Walle SK | 1:58:59.713800 | 69.6p | |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GIF | 1:49:51.659000 | 77.1p | |
2 | Magnus Burling | Täby IS SK | 1:58:21.710000 | 70.1p | |
3 | Mikael Larsson | Team Walle SK | 1:58:22.710100 | 70.1p | |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Harri Partanen | Högbo GIF | 1:56:15.697400 | 71.7p | |
2 | Anders Hedman | Axa SC | 2:02:36.735500 | 67.1p | |
3 | Hans Sundberg | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:09:02.774100 | 62.9p | |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mari Palm | Forsbacka IK | 2:51:07.1026600 | 44.9p | |
2 | Anna Lager | OK Borgen | 2:53:09.1038800 | 44.3p | |
3 | Kia Nordström | Brottby SK | 3:15:36.1173500 | 38.4p | |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Valinder | Axa SC | 2:28:34.891300 | 53.0p | |
2 | Per Westin | Ockelbo SK | 2:33:14.919300 | 51.1p | |
3 | Jonas Ekeberg | Pumpen SK | 2:35:43.934200 | 50.1p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Moa Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 1:13:16.439500 | 64.6p | |
2 | Isabelle Söder | Gräftåvallens SK | 1:29:05.534400 | 53.1p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Nilsson | Järbo IF | 1:22:04.492300 | 57.6p | |
2 | Daniel Larsson | Gävle | 1:22:05.492400 | 57.6p | |
3 | Rikard Jäderberg | Ockelbo SK | 1:22:14.493300 | 57.5p |