44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 2:32:57.917600 | 67.5p | ||||
2 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 2:33:59.923800 | +1:02.6100 | 67.1p | |||
3 | Ellen Blennow | Östersund | 2:39:13.955200 | +6:16.37500 | 64.7p | |||
4 | Klara Göransson | Åsarna IK | 3:03:33.1101200 | +30:36.183500 | 55.8p | |||
5 | Patricia Ivansson | Krokoms Mck | 3:11:41.1150000 | +38:44.232300 | 53.3p | |||
6 | Stina Widmark | Östersund | 3:39:00.1313900 | +1:06:03.396200 | 46.4p | |||
7 | Fanny Israelsson | Tullus Sg | 3:44:07.1344600 | +1:11:10.426900 | 45.3p | |||
8 | Victoria Mårtensson | Axa SC | 4:31:10.1626900 | +1:58:13.709200 | 37.2p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 2:04:36.747500 | 84.0p | ||||
2 | Markus Johansson | Offerdals SK | 2:05:22.752100 | +46.4500 | 83.4p | |||
3 | Erik Melin-Söderström | Östersunds SK | 2:05:23.752200 | +47.4600 | 83.4p | |||
4 | Jonas Lenz | Stockviks SF | 2:06:09.756800 | +1:33.9200 | 82.9p | |||
5 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | Ås IF | 2:07:30.764900 | +2:54.17300 | 82.0p | |||
6 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 2:07:38.765700 | +3:02.18100 | 81.9p | |||
7 | John Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:07:44.766300 | +3:08.18700 | 81.8p | |||
8 | Arvid Jonsson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 2:08:24.770300 | +3:48.22700 | 81.3p | |||
9 | Tor Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 2:08:31.771000 | +3:55.23400 | 81.3p | |||
10 | Axel Aflodal | Offerdals SK | 2:08:42.772100 | +4:06.24500 | 81.1p | |||
11 | Magnus Lindfors | IK Studenterna | 2:09:10.774900 | +4:34.27300 | 80.8p | |||
12 | Theodor Danielsson | Enebybergs IF | 2:11:58.791700 | +7:22.44100 | 79.0p | |||
13 | Jonas Persson | Östersund | 2:11:59.791800 | +7:23.44200 | 79.0p | |||
14 | Fredrik Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 2:16:25.818400 | +11:49.70800 | 76.3p | |||
15 | Jonas Wikström | Östersunds SK | 2:21:30.848900 | +16:54.101300 | 73.3p | |||
16 | Axel Jonsson | Duveds IF | 2:22:35.855400 | +17:59.107800 | 72.8p | |||
17 | Robin Grenholm | Brunflo IF | 2:24:39.867800 | +20:03.120200 | 71.7p | |||
18 | Emil Tiberg | Östersunds SK | 2:28:57.893600 | +24:21.146000 | 69.5p | |||
19 | Olof Garnegård | Elmhults SC | 2:32:09.912800 | +27:33.165200 | 67.9p | |||
20 | Niklas Sved | Östersund | 2:33:21.920000 | +28:45.172400 | 67.4p | |||
21 | Sebastian Becker | Östersunds SK | 2:38:19.949800 | +33:43.202200 | 65.1p | |||
22 | Robert Johansson | Aspås IF | 2:41:47.970600 | +37:11.223000 | 63.7p | |||
23 | Jacob Arén | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:46:06.996500 | +41:30.248900 | 61.9p | |||
24 | Axel Schimmel | Östersunds SK | 2:47:34.1005300 | +42:58.257700 | 61.3p | |||
25 | Daniel Svensson | Östersund | 2:47:46.1006500 | +43:10.258900 | 61.3p | |||
26 | Christoffer Lindebring | Axa SC | 2:49:55.1019400 | +45:19.271800 | 60.5p | |||
27 | Adam Norgren | Axa SC | 2:50:38.1023700 | +46:02.276100 | 60.2p | |||
28 | Mikael Sernheim | Östersund | 2:51:16.1027500 | +46:40.279900 | 60.0p | |||
29 | Felix Lyngander | Östersund | 3:00:17.1081600 | +55:41.334000 | 56.8p | |||
30 | Olle Majiet | Östersund | 3:21:03.1206200 | +1:16:27.458600 | 50.7p | |||
31 | Felix Lundin | Östersund | 3:35:21.1292000 | +1:30:45.544400 | 47.2p | |||
22km, Längdskidor, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alexandra Nilsson | Järpens SK | 1:24:29.506800 | 55.7p | ||||
2 | Elisabeth Bångman | Östersunds SK | 1:42:35.615400 | +18:06.108500 | 45.9p | |||
3 | Julia Dyborn | Axa SC | 1:58:44.712300 | +34:15.205400 | 39.6p | |||
4 | Ella Juuso | Axa SC | 2:00:42.724100 | +36:13.217200 | 39.0p | |||
5 | Lindha Emilsson | Axa SC | 2:00:44.724300 | +36:15.217400 | 39.0p | |||
6 | Christine Nyberg | Axa SC | 2:23:15.859400 | +58:46.352500 | 32.8p | |||
22km, Längdskidor, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Olle Hamberg | Frösö IF | 1:10:00.419900 | 67.2p | ||||
2 | Edvin Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:19:08.474700 | +9:08.54700 | 59.5p | |||
3 | Oskar Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:22:57.497600 | +12:57.77600 | 56.7p | |||
4 | Oskar Olaussen | Alsens IF | 1:29:44.538300 | +19:44.118300 | 52.4p | |||
5 | Lennart Hamberg | Frösö IF | 1:31:27.548600 | +21:27.128600 | 51.5p | |||
6 | Pierre Olsson | Åre | 1:42:34.615300 | +32:34.195300 | 45.9p | |||
7 | Åke Jansson | Näldens IF | 1:42:59.617800 | +32:59.197800 | 45.7p | |||
8 | Gunnar Kvarnlöf | Offerdals SK | 1:48:49.652800 | +38:49.232800 | 43.2p | |||
9 | Melker Israelsson | Tullus Sg | 1:55:53.695200 | +45:53.275200 | 40.6p | |||
10 | Johan Johansson | Hotagens SC | 2:16:28.818700 | +1:06:28.398700 | 34.5p | |||
11 | Nils-olov Hedman | Axa SC | 2:16:54.821300 | +1:06:54.401300 | 34.4p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:46:27.998600 | 61.8p | ||||
2 | Anna Maria Kristoffersson | Duveds IF | 3:49:38.1377700 | +1:03:11.379000 | 44.2p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Åslin Kardin | Östersunds SK | 3:34:25.1286400 | 47.4p | ||||
2 | Sara Ring | IFK Östersund | 3:38:13.1309200 | +3:48.22700 | 46.6p | |||
3 | Britta Ahlin | Axa SC | 3:47:57.1367600 | +13:32.81100 | 44.5p | |||
4 | Lena Lind | Östersunds SK | 4:12:40.1515900 | +38:15.229400 | 40.0p | |||
5 | Helena Hedenström | Östersunds SK | 4:13:50.1522900 | +39:25.236400 | 39.8p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 2:17:19.823800 | 75.7p | ||||
2 | Ola Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 2:21:34.849300 | +4:15.25400 | 73.3p | |||
3 | David Berg | Bodsjöböle SK | 2:22:39.855800 | +5:20.31900 | 72.7p | |||
4 | Martin Persson | IFK Strömsund | 2:23:06.858500 | +5:47.34600 | 72.5p | |||
5 | Mattias Aspholm | Frösö IF | 2:24:09.864800 | +6:50.40900 | 71.9p | |||
6 | Gunnar Hammarberg | Östersunds SK | 2:31:09.906800 | +13:50.82900 | 68.4p | |||
7 | Emil Binsell-Gerdin | Frösö IF | 2:31:13.907200 | +13:54.83300 | 68.4p | |||
8 | Martin Lindroth | Östersunds SK | 2:35:36.933500 | +18:17.109600 | 66.3p | |||
9 | Jonas Hedman | Axa SC | 2:42:04.972300 | +24:45.148400 | 63.5p | |||
10 | Peter Renlund | Trafikverket FF | 2:44:58.989700 | +27:39.165800 | 62.4p | |||
11 | Lars Nygård Skalman | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:46:23.998200 | +29:04.174300 | 61.8p | |||
12 | Göran Löfvenring | Föllinge IK | 3:03:24.1100300 | +46:05.276400 | 55.8p | |||
13 | Carl-fredrik Yri | Krokoms Mck | 3:11:37.1149600 | +54:18.325700 | 53.3p | |||
14 | Dániel Alverlind | Östersunds SK | 3:12:01.1152000 | +54:42.328100 | 53.2p | |||
15 | Andreas Mattsson | Lucksta IF | 3:18:36.1191500 | +1:01:17.367600 | 51.3p | |||
16 | Andreas Backlund | Östersund | 3:34:06.1284500 | +1:16:47.460600 | 47.5p | |||
17 | Thomas Sandström | Axa SC | 3:57:33.1425200 | +1:40:14.601300 | 42.6p | |||
18 | Christoffer Hindelid | Järpens SK | 4:19:58.1559700 | +2:02:39.735800 | 38.8p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rune Team K Veie | Strindheim IL | 2:23:51.863000 | 72.1p | ||||
2 | Johan Henrik Lundbo | Strindheim IL | 2:26:32.879100 | +2:41.16000 | 70.7p | |||
3 | Janek Truu | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 2:31:16.907500 | +7:25.44400 | 68.3p | |||
4 | Lars Norlander | Axa SC | 2:38:08.948700 | +14:17.85600 | 65.2p | |||
5 | Mikael Andersson | Ås IF | 2:39:00.953900 | +15:09.90800 | 64.8p | |||
6 | Ulrich Wahlström | Sockertoppen IF | 2:45:53.995200 | +22:02.132100 | 62.0p | |||
7 | Björn Israelsson | Tullus Sg | 2:53:32.1041100 | +29:41.178000 | 59.1p | |||
8 | Henrik Olausson | Jämtkraft IF | 2:55:58.1055700 | +32:07.192600 | 58.3p | |||
9 | Henrik Åström | Sidensjö IK | 2:58:20.1069900 | +34:29.206800 | 57.5p | |||
10 | Peter Göransson | Åsarna IK | 3:03:34.1101300 | +39:43.238200 | 55.8p | |||
11 | Christoffer Bergman | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 3:04:26.1106500 | +40:35.243400 | 55.5p | |||
12 | Christer Lundqvist | Brunflo IF | 3:32:30.1274900 | +1:08:39.411800 | 47.9p | |||
13 | Peter Nilsson | Skärhamns IK | 3:51:50.1390900 | +1:27:59.527800 | 43.7p | |||
14 | Karl-Erik Johansson | Ås IF | 4:05:10.1470900 | +1:41:19.607800 | 41.3p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mats Jonsson | Duveds IF | 2:49:30.1016900 | 60.6p | ||||
2 | Björn Jonsson | Duveds IF | 2:49:32.1017100 | +2.100 | 60.6p | |||
3 | Anders Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:51:43.1030200 | +2:13.13200 | 59.8p | |||
4 | Jonas Peterson | IFK Umeå | 2:53:10.1038900 | +3:40.21900 | 59.3p | |||
5 | Jarle Thonstad | Heimdal Ski | 2:53:40.1041900 | +4:10.24900 | 59.1p | |||
6 | Lennart Ivarsson | Östersunds SK | 2:53:48.1042700 | +4:18.25700 | 59.0p | |||
7 | Lars-Göran Söderberg | Rödön SK | 3:00:24.1082300 | +10:54.65300 | 56.8p | |||
8 | Per Steen | Brunflo IF | 3:02:29.1094800 | +12:59.77800 | 56.1p | |||
9 | Björn Larsson | Sveaskogs IF | 3:07:24.1124300 | +17:54.107300 | 54.6p | |||
10 | Ulf Johansson | Aspås IF | 3:08:06.1128500 | +18:36.111500 | 54.3p | |||
11 | Stefan Bohn | Delsbo IF | 3:10:21.1142000 | +20:51.125000 | 53.7p | |||
12 | Jan Peter Magnusson | Kälens SK | 3:11:25.1148400 | +21:55.131400 | 53.4p | |||
13 | Michel Lorin | Stockholms RK | 3:18:33.1191200 | +29:03.174200 | 51.4p | |||
14 | Bert Olsson | Östersunds SK | 4:12:38.1515700 | +1:23:08.498700 | 40.0p |