10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Anger | Åsarna IK | 29:16.175570 | 87.2p | ||||
2 | Gustaf Berglund | IFK Mora SK | 29:45.178480 | 85.8p | ||||
3 | Andrei Lamov | IFK Mora SK | 30:42.184130 | 83.1p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GIF | 26:54.161300 | 71.8p | ||||
2 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 28:47.172640 | 67.0p | ||||
3 | Amanda Olsson | Åmåls OK | 28:50.172990 | 66.9p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 17:33.105260 | |||||
2 | Linnéa Rytter | IFK Mora SK | 18:59.113850 | |||||
3 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 19:10.114960 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 18:05.108470 | |||||
2 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GIF | 18:20.109990 | |||||
3 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 18:33.111270 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 15:34.93360 | |||||
2 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 15:48.94750 | |||||
3 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 16:17.97660 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tage Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 14:53.89290 | |||||
2 | Ebbe Göransson | Östersunds SK | 15:48.94720 | |||||
3 | Leon Kvistegården | Högbo GIF | 15:54.95340 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Lundberg | Falu IK | 11:07.66690 | |||||
2 | Alma Thelaus | Täby IS SK | 12:01.72090 | |||||
3 | Molly Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:04.72310 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilma Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 10:25.62440 | |||||
2 | Tuva Eliasson | Bjursås IK | 10:36.63520 | |||||
3 | Ruth Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 10:39.63820 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisen Nygård | Falu IK | 9:08.54750 | |||||
2 | Ebba Kveli | Östersunds SK | 9:34.57370 | |||||
3 | Ebba Engman | Häverödals SK | 9:54.59320 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 9:02.54140 | |||||
2 | Vera Myhlback | Falu IK | 9:03.54280 | |||||
3 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK | 9:09.54880 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Olsson | Åmåls OK | 10:38.63780 | |||||
2 | Kevin Westman | IFK Umeå | 10:41.64010 | |||||
3 | Ville Berglund Aune | Tierps IF | 10:47.64690 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olle Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 9:38.57760 | |||||
2 | Emil Johansson | IK Stern | 9:47.58600 | |||||
3 | Henry Hellman | SK Leksand | 9:48.58780 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:03.54290 | |||||
2 | Malte Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 9:31.57090 | |||||
3 | Gabriel Haglund | Offerdals SK | 9:35.57490 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:07.48690 | |||||
2 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 8:11.49020 | |||||
3 | Edvin Håkansson | Sunne SLF | 8:15.49490 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alice Eggöy Markhester | Huddinge SK LF | 7:15.43470 | |||||
2 | Bella Grudd | IFK Mora SK | 7:49.46800 | |||||
3 | Stella Bolling | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:25.50400 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Stina Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:06.42570 | |||||
2 | Nike Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 7:09.42870 | |||||
3 | Ebba Grudd | IFK Mora SK | 7:11.43080 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | David Karlstam | Finnskoga IF | 7:01.42010 | |||||
2 | Mille Boman | Häverödals SK | 7:20.43940 | |||||
3 | Tage Bratt | IFK Mora SK | 7:27.44620 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edward Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 6:34.39310 | |||||
2 | Olle Dahlqvist | Falu IK | 6:55.41400 | |||||
3 | Alfred Jacobsson | IFK Mora SK | 6:58.41780 |