1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Hannah Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 3:14.19300 | | |
2 | Molly Sandin | Stockviks SF | 3:22.20100 | +8.700 | |
3 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 3:48.22700 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 3:49.22800 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Enola Jonsson | Alnö SK | 3:52.23100 | +38.3700 | |
6 | Agnes Boström | Bergeforsens SK | 3:59.23800 | +45.4400 | |
7 | Amanda Karunarathna | Matfors SK | 4:00.23900 | +46.4500 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Melker Jacobsson | Alnö SK | 3:03.18200 | | |
2 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 3:08.18700 | +5.400 | |
3 | Maximus Stom | Lucksta IF | 3:10.18900 | +7.600 | |
4 | Oskar Jansson | Stockviks SF | 3:26.20500 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Henning Nordvall | Matfors SK | 3:26.20500 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Leo Nordin | Vårby IK | 3:26.20500 | +23.2200 | |
7 | Albin Tuvesson | Stockviks SF | 3:30.20900 | +27.2600 | |
8 | Samuel Matkala Nordlund | Alnö SK | 3:42.22100 | +39.3800 | |
- | Jeremias Melander Viksten | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Kalle Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 2:58.17700 | | |
2 | Erik Nordin | Lucksta IF | 3:06.18500 | +8.700 | |
3 | Joel Lindqvist | Matfors SK | 3:13.19200 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Jordan Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 3:15.19400 | +17.1600 | |
5 | Alex Andersson | Stockviks SF | 3:20.19900 | +22.2100 | |
6 | Lars Persson | Bjuråkers GIF | 3:30.20900 | +32.3100 | |
- | Jonatan Walther | Matfors SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Elvira Sjölund | Alnö SK | 3:25.20400 | | |
2 | Alice Strandell Andersson | Stockviks SF | 3:26.20500 | +1 | |
3 | Signe Nässén | Matfors SK | 3:29.20800 | +4.300 | |
4 | Ellen Sandström | Alnö SK | 3:35.21400 | +10.900 | |
5 | Agnes Grönqvist | Stockviks SF | 3:54.23300 | +29.2800 | |
6 | Emilia Näslund Keil | Matfors SK | 4:01.24000 | +36.3500 | |
7 | Alicia Carlson | Kovlands IF | 4:07.24600 | +42.4100 | |
- | Ayla Wiklund | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Tilde Häggmark Ejerås | Alnö SK | 3:04.18300 | | |
2 | Linnea Dufva | Stockviks SF | 3:11.19000 | +7.600 | |
3 | Moa Sjölander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 3:12.19100 | +8.700 | |
4 | Agnes Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 3:13.19200 | +9.800 | |
5 | Molly Olsson | Stockviks SF | 3:15.19400 | +11.1000 | |
6 | Nike Eriksson | Hybo AIK | 3:23.20200 | +19.1800 | |
7 | Fanny Vikström | Stockviks SF | 3:25.20400 | +21.2000 | |
- | Alde-marie Hofberg | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Freja Jacobsson | Alnö SK | 2:28.14700 | | |
2 | Mira Sandin | Stockviks SF | 2:32.15100 | +4.300 | |
3 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 2:45.16400 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Alma Bergman | Kovlands IF | 2:52.17100 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Selma Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 2:52.17100 | +24.2300 | |
6 | Felicia Rautila | Bergeforsens SK | 2:59.17800 | +31.3000 | |
7 | Linnea Jonsson | Alnö SK | 3:06.18500 | +38.3700 | |
8 | Tyra Hellsberg | Stockviks SF | 3:07.18600 | +39.3800 | |
9 | Elsa Eklund | Bergeforsens SK | 3:08.18700 | +40.3900 | |
10 | Märta Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 3:13.19200 | +45.4400 | |
11 | Sandra Karunarathna | Matfors SK | 3:41.22000 | +1:13.7200 | |
|
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Alice Bryngelsson | Vårby IK | 2:23.14200 | | |
2 | Alma Näsström | Vårby IK | 2:29.14800 | +6.500 | |
3 | Selma Åberg | Stockviks SF | 2:49.16800 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Elsa Eriksson | Matfors SK | 3:17.19600 | +54.5300 | |
- | Signe Lundahl | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Casper Sjöström | Alnö SK | 3:27.20600 | | |
2 | Olle Eriksson | Matfors SK | 3:52.23100 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Alexander Engman | Alnö SK | 3:56.23500 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Lloyd Davies | Matfors SK | 4:00.23900 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Elias Roos | Matfors SK | 4:10.24900 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Harald Erixon | Lucksta IF | 4:23.26200 | +56.5500 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Joel Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 2:45.16400 | | |
2 | Olle Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 2:52.17100 | +7.600 | |
3 | Jamie Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 2:59.17800 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Villis Arnesson Snell | Matfors SK | 3:00.17900 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Tage Claesson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 3:05.18400 | +20.1900 | |
6 | Melker Thunberg | Stockviks SF | 3:09.18800 | +24.2300 | |
7 | Casper Frank | Alnö SK | 3:11.19000 | +26.2500 | |
8 | Viggo Sällström | Selånger SOK | 3:18.19700 | +33.3200 | |
9 | Alvar Pettersson | Stockviks SF | 3:37.21600 | +52.5100 | |
10 | Jonas Edholm Kvist | Kovlands IF | 4:38.27700 | +1:53.11200 | |
- | Arvid Styf | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Oliver Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 2:39.15800 | | |
2 | Sixten Sjölund | Alnö SK | 2:45.16400 | +6.500 | |
3 | Rasmus Sjöström | Alnö SK | 2:54.17300 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Ivar Hellgren | Alnö SK | 3:36.21500 | +57.5600 | |
5 | Cedric Holmbom | Matfors SK | 4:11.25000 | +1:32.9100 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Axel Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 2:28.14700 | | |
2 | Alexander Dufva | Stockviks SF | 2:30.14900 | +2.100 | |
3 | Edward Nässén | Matfors SK | 2:32.15100 | +4.300 | |
3 | Isak Norgren | Selånger SOK | 2:32.15100 | +4.300 | |
5 | David Walther | Matfors SK | 2:41.16000 | +13.1200 | |
6 | Vidar Norrgård | Bergeforsens SK | 3:05.18400 | +37.3600 | |
7 | Oskar Hjeltström | Matfors SK | 3:07.18600 | +39.3800 | |
0.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Jennifer Ondrasek | Alnö SK | 2:52.17100 | | |
2 | Hilma Norgren | Selånger SOK | 3:14.19300 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Irma Bergman | Kovlands IF | 3:18.19700 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Signe Olsson | Stockviks SF | 3:23.20200 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Olivia Ejerås | Alnö SK | 3:32.21100 | +40.3900 | |
6 | Molly Dahlgren | Matfors SK | 3:33.21200 | +41.4000 | |
7 | Vilhelmina Noborn | Stockviks SF | 3:41.22000 | +49.4800 | |
8 | Kerstin Pettersson | Stockviks SF | 3:56.23500 | +1:04.6300 | |
9 | Ella Degerbo | Matfors SK | 4:02.24100 | +1:10.6900 | |
10 | Ebba Åsander | Matfors SK | 4:24.26300 | +1:32.9100 | |
11 | Emilia Näsström Eriksson | Matfors SK | 4:26.26500 | +1:34.9300 | |
12 | Stina Thompson | Matfors SK | 4:34.27300 | +1:42.10100 | |
13 | Ellen Åsander | Matfors SK | 5:04.30300 | +2:12.13100 | |
0.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Ebba Bryngelsson | Vårby IK | 2:50.16900 | | |
2 | Sigrid Dahlberg | Stockviks SF | 2:56.17500 | +6.500 | |
3 | Ottilia Edlund | Kovlands IF | 3:00.17900 | +10.900 | |
4 | Agnes Wörlén | Matfors SK | 3:13.19200 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Elly Frank | Alnö SK | 3:13.19200 | +23.2200 | |
6 | Hedda Claesson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 3:17.19600 | +27.2600 | |
7 | Ellie Larsson | Matfors SK | 3:19.19800 | +29.2800 | |
8 | Vilma Uppling | Matfors SK | 3:34.21300 | +44.4300 | |
9 | Malva Ludvigsson | Matfors SK | 3:36.21500 | +46.4500 | |
10 | Léa Dorlencourt | Matfors SK | 3:45.22400 | +55.5400 | |
11 | Hanna Falk | Matfors SK | 4:02.24100 | +1:12.7100 | |
12 | Lovis Erixon | Lucksta IF | 4:05.24400 | +1:15.7400 | |
13 | Elise Hansson | Alnö SK | 4:16.25500 | +1:26.8500 | |
14 | Tilde Falk | Matfors SK | 4:27.26600 | +1:37.9600 | |
0.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Vilgot Arnesson Snell | Matfors SK | 2:52.17100 | | |
2 | Herman Thunberg | Stockviks SF | 2:59.17800 | +7.600 | |
3 | Olle Sellström | Selånger SOK | 3:03.18200 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Eskil Henriksson | Matfors SK | 3:07.18600 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Hugo Engman | Alnö SK | 3:08.18700 | +16.1500 | |
6 | Elian Denkert | Matfors SK | 3:13.19200 | +21.2000 | |
7 | Nils Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 3:16.19500 | +24.2300 | |
8 | Maximillian Jansson | Matfors SK | 3:23.20200 | +31.3000 | |
9 | Sam Åman | Selånger SOK | 3:44.22300 | +52.5100 | |
10 | Eskil Lundahl | Matfors SK | 3:49.22800 | +57.5600 | |
11 | Aaden Carlson | Kovlands IF | 4:24.26300 | +1:32.9100 | |
12 | Tyr Lindvall | Matfors SK | 4:26.26500 | +1:34.9300 | |
13 | Elliott Tornestedt Engberg | Matfors SK | 5:43.34200 | +2:51.17000 | |
0.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Sixten Öhlén | Kovlands IF | 2:30.14900 | | |
2 | Viktor Hellsberg | Stockviks SF | 2:42.16100 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Malte Höglund | Matfors SK | 2:49.16800 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Erik Sandström | Alnö SK | 3:09.18800 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Kevin Dahlgren | Matfors SK | 3:18.19700 | +48.4700 | |
6 | Kalle Åkerlund | Kovlands IF | 3:26.20500 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Viktor Engberg | Matfors SK | 3:47.22600 | +1:17.7600 | |
8 | Casper Holm | Matfors SK | 4:07.24600 | +1:37.9600 | |
9 | Leo Hester Åsberg | Matfors SK | 4:11.25000 | +1:41.10000 | |
- | Melker Dalberg | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)