43.8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hilda Löf | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:02:34.735300 | | 64.3p |
2 | Jessica Moverare | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:21:44.850300 | +19:10.114900 | 54.7p |
3 | Amanda Sangemark | Stockholms RK | 2:26:06.876500 | +23:32.141100 | 52.9p |
4 | Catherine Heijl | Stockholms RK | 2:50:03.1020200 | +47:29.284800 | 44.8p |
5 | Johanna Tuuf | Stockholms RK | 2:54:29.1046800 | +51:55.311400 | 43.6p |
43.8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Katarina Fors | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 2:44:01.984000 | | 46.6p |
2 | Anne Arén | Stockholms RK | 2:54:49.1048800 | +10:48.64700 | 43.5p |
43.8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jonathan Hedbys | Storvreta IK | 1:40:53.605200 | | 80.2p |
2 | Niklas Österberg | Storvreta IK | 1:42:53.617200 | +2:00.11900 | 78.4p |
3 | Marcus Look | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:42:57.617600 | +2:04.12300 | 78.4p |
4 | Theodor Danielsson | Enebybergs IF | 1:43:29.620800 | +2:36.15500 | 77.9p |
5 | Anders Berthagen | Storvreta IK | 1:46:48.640700 | +5:55.35400 | 75.1p |
6 | Jens Kirk | Stockholms RK | 1:47:56.647500 | +7:03.42200 | 74.2p |
7 | David Hollsten | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:48:52.653100 | +7:59.47800 | 73.5p |
8 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 1:51:52.671100 | +10:59.65800 | 71.3p |
9 | Björn Lystedt | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:51:55.671400 | +11:02.66100 | 71.2p |
10 | Henrik Jonsson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:52:36.675500 | +11:43.70200 | 70.7p |
11 | Timothy Shuwalow | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:55:00.689900 | +14:07.84600 | 69.1p |
12 | Stefan Jansson | Stockholms RK | 1:55:01.690000 | +14:08.84700 | 69.1p |
13 | Jesper Nilsson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:55:10.690900 | +14:17.85600 | 68.9p |
14 | Mats Risberg | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:59:53.719200 | +19:00.113900 | 65.9p |
15 | Henrik Wahlberg | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:02:13.733200 | +21:20.127900 | 64.5p |
16 | Romain Balieu | Stockholms RK | 2:02:25.734400 | +21:32.129100 | 64.4p |
17 | Viktor Sandberg | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 2:05:36.753500 | +24:43.148200 | 62.5p |
18 | Julius Hållstedt | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 2:06:44.760300 | +25:51.155000 | 61.9p |
19 | Oskar Larsson | Stockholms RK | 2:13:55.803400 | +33:02.198100 | 58.2p |
20 | Mikko Salomäki | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 2:16:21.818000 | +35:28.212700 | 57.1p |
21 | Fredrik Lindblom | Stockholms RK | 2:16:46.820500 | +35:53.215200 | 56.9p |
22 | Fredrik Lennmark | Tunafors SK | 2:20:27.842600 | +39:34.237300 | 55.2p |
43.8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Björn Haring | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:43:28.620700 | | 77.9p |
2 | Ulf Nordström | Östervåla IF | 1:46:45.640400 | +3:17.19600 | 75.2p |
3 | Magnus Graas | Storvreta IK | 1:46:46.640500 | +3:18.19700 | 75.2p |
4 | Kennet Berglund | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:48:42.652100 | +5:14.31300 | 73.6p |
5 | Göran Hammarson | Stockholms RK | 1:55:00.689900 | +11:32.69100 | 69.1p |
6 | Magnus Haglund | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:55:02.690100 | +11:34.69300 | 69.0p |
7 | Svante Sundholm | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:55:05.690400 | +11:37.69600 | 69.0p |
8 | Peter Gustafsson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:55:13.691200 | +11:45.70400 | 68.9p |
9 | Magnus Lagerqvist | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 1:55:22.692100 | +11:54.71300 | 68.8p |
10 | Mikael Markstedt | Stockholms RK | 2:00:06.720500 | +16:38.99700 | 65.8p |
11 | Jan Larsson Lyckholm | Kopparbergs IF | 2:01:57.731600 | +18:29.110800 | 64.6p |
12 | Mats Ludvigsson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 2:02:18.733700 | +18:50.112900 | 64.4p |
13 | Hans Sundberg | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:03:49.742800 | +20:21.122000 | 63.5p |
14 | Anders Westerlund | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 2:07:57.767600 | +24:29.146800 | 61.3p |
15 | Johan Ohlsson | Bålsta SK | 2:08:01.768000 | +24:33.147200 | 61.2p |
16 | Greger Olsson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 2:10:55.785400 | +27:27.164600 | 59.7p |
17 | Leif Nilsson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:11:38.789700 | +28:10.168900 | 59.3p |
18 | Erik Brisenheim | Stockholms RK | 2:13:28.800700 | +30:00.179900 | 58.4p |
19 | Håkan Andersson | Stockholms RK | 2:15:14.811300 | +31:46.190500 | 57.6p |
20 | Lasse Hansen | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:17:08.822700 | +33:40.201900 | 56.7p |
21 | Magnus Wiking | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 2:21:10.846900 | +37:42.226100 | 54.9p |
22 | Olof Widenfalk | Storvreta IK | 2:21:58.851700 | +38:30.230900 | 54.6p |
23 | Dag Svensson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:42:42.976100 | +59:14.355300 | 47.0p |
21.9km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kristian Lindberg | Nacka | 1:06:28.398700 | | |
2 | Thorbjörn Brehmer | Axa SC | 1:07:33.405200 | +1:05.6400 | |
3 | Michel Lorin | Stockholms RK | 1:11:49.430800 | +5:21.32000 | |
4 | Mats Jansson | Storvreta IK | 1:22:31.495000 | +16:03.96200 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)