90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 4:08:41.1492000 | | 69.2p |
2 | Alba Björnsdotter | Team Ramudden | 4:21:24.1568300 | +12:43.76200 | 64.9p |
3 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 4:50:44.1744300 | +42:03.252200 | 56.7p |
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Dahl | IFK Mora SK | 3:45:29.1352800 | | 78.8p |
2 | Silje Øyre Slind | Team Aker Daehlie | 3:49:26.1376500 | +3:57.23600 | 77.0p |
3 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 3:56:14.1417300 | +10:45.64400 | 74.1p |
4 | Karolina Hedenström | Östersunds SK | 3:58:02.1428100 | +12:33.75200 | 73.3p |
5 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 4:05:19.1471800 | +19:50.118900 | 70.5p |
6 | Karen Marie Håkonsen | Team Næringsbanken | 4:12:40.1515900 | +27:11.163000 | 67.8p |
7 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 4:34:34.1647300 | +49:05.294400 | 60.9p |
8 | Amanda Hedström | IK Fryken | 5:18:34.1911300 | +1:33:05.558400 | 50.6p |
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Camilla Johansson | Norbergs OK | 4:28:18.1609700 | | 62.7p |
2 | Therése Nordlund Arnlund | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:57:15.1783400 | +28:57.173600 | 55.1p |
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jenni Ehn Gårdhage | Pumpen SK | 4:28:28.1610700 | | 62.7p |
2 | Emma Westergren | Lycksele IF | 6:49:40.2457900 | +2:21:12.847100 | 37.5p |
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jill Nordby | Finnskogarnas SK | 4:28:17.1609600 | | 62.7p |
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Karin Larsson | Björnstorps IF | 6:54:54.2489300 | | 36.9p |
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anne Arén | Stockholms RK | 5:27:36.1965500 | | 48.9p |
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Bruno Dettmann | Orsa SK | 3:32:06.1272500 | | 85.7p |
2 | Seth Gustafsson | Offerdals SK | 3:43:52.1343100 | +11:46.70500 | 79.6p |
3 | Kasper Olsen | SK Bore | 3:53:17.1399600 | +21:11.127000 | 75.3p |
4 | Henrik Webjørnsen | Rustad IL | 3:54:21.1406000 | +22:15.133400 | 74.9p |
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Petter Stakston | Team Aker Daehlie | 3:19:34.1197300 | | 93.3p |
2 | Stian Berg | Hamar SK | 3:20:36.1203500 | +1:02.6100 | 92.7p |
3 | Stian Hoelgaard | Team Aker Daehlie | 3:20:37.1203600 | +1:03.6200 | 92.7p |
3 | Thomas Gifstad | Team Milslukern | 3:20:37.1203600 | +1:03.6200 | 92.7p |
5 | Johannes Eklöf | Team Ramudden | 3:20:38.1203700 | +1:04.6300 | 92.6p |
6 | Herman Paus | Team Ramudden | 3:21:36.1209500 | +2:02.12100 | 92.0p |
7 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 3:21:40.1209900 | +2:06.12500 | 92.0p |
8 | Rolid Mathias Aas | Henning | 3:23:56.1223500 | +4:22.26100 | 90.5p |
9 | Max Novak | Team Aker Daehlie | 3:24:01.1224000 | +4:27.26600 | 90.5p |
9 | Magnus Vesterheim | Kvæfjord il | 3:24:01.1224000 | +4:27.26600 | 90.5p |
9 | Thomas Joly | Csrpontarlier | 3:24:01.1224000 | +4:27.26600 | 90.5p |
12 | Amund Riege | Team Ramudden | 3:24:02.1224100 | +4:28.26700 | 90.5p |
13 | Alfred Buskqvist | Team Ramudden | 3:24:03.1224200 | +4:29.26800 | 90.5p |
13 | Vetle Thyli | Team Kaffebryggeriet | 3:24:03.1224200 | +4:29.26800 | 90.5p |
13 | Haakon Holden | Team Næringsbanken | 3:24:03.1224200 | +4:29.26800 | 90.5p |
16 | Antoine Auger | Ski CLub L'Abbaye | 3:24:04.1224300 | +4:30.26900 | 90.5p |
17 | Petter Soleng Skinstad | Vind IL | 3:24:07.1224600 | +4:33.27200 | 90.4p |
17 | Rickard Ericsson | Malungs IF | 3:24:07.1224600 | +4:33.27200 | 90.4p |
19 | Halvor Thoner Korbøl | Slåstad IL | 3:24:10.1224900 | +4:36.27500 | 90.4p |
20 | Arnaud DU Pasquier | Sas Bern | 3:24:18.1225700 | +4:44.28300 | 90.3p |
21 | Adrian Lundberg | SK Bore | 3:27:32.1245100 | +7:58.47700 | 88.3p |
22 | Olaf Talmo | NTNUI | 3:28:06.1248500 | +8:32.51100 | 88.0p |
23 | Jonathan Hedbys | Storvreta IK | 3:28:09.1248800 | +8:35.51400 | 88.0p |
24 | Olof Roos | Östersunds SK | 3:28:10.1248900 | +8:36.51500 | 88.0p |
24 | Gabriel Strid | IFK Mora SK | 3:28:10.1248900 | +8:36.51500 | 88.0p |
26 | Sivert Halfdan Bergan | Team Næringsbanken | 3:28:11.1249000 | +8:37.51600 | 88.0p |
27 | Magnus Waaler | Rustad IL | 3:28:23.1250200 | +8:49.52800 | 87.8p |
28 | Hampus Erndin | Nybro Ski | 3:28:24.1250300 | +8:50.52900 | 87.8p |
29 | Thomas Asheim Ødegaarden | Team XPND | 3:28:33.1251200 | +8:59.53800 | 87.7p |
30 | Hans Petter Rolke | Rustad IL | 3:28:34.1251300 | +9:00.53900 | 87.7p |
31 | Michael Eklöf | Tunafors SK | 3:28:39.1251800 | +9:05.54400 | 87.7p |
32 | Ole Eirik Fuglehaug Ekrem | Team Næringsbanken | 3:36:18.1297700 | +16:44.100300 | 83.4p |
33 | Jakob Karlsson | IK Nocout.se | 3:36:37.1299600 | +17:03.102200 | 83.3p |
34 | Ola Nygård Snellingen | Svea Skilag | 3:39:25.1316400 | +19:51.119000 | 81.8p |
35 | Dennis Steensen | Rustad IL | 3:39:40.1317900 | +20:06.120500 | 81.7p |
36 | Jens Andersen | Team Næringsbanken | 3:43:22.1340100 | +23:48.142700 | 79.9p |
37 | Waldemar Andersson | Storvreta IK | 3:43:49.1342800 | +24:15.145400 | 79.6p |
38 | Erik Hållström | Team Walle SK | 3:44:26.1346500 | +24:52.149100 | 79.3p |
39 | Theodor Danielsson | Enebybergs IF | 3:44:29.1346800 | +24:55.149400 | 79.3p |
40 | Viktor Rikner | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:48:47.1372600 | +29:13.175200 | 77.3p |
41 | Patric Wilhelmsson | Norbergs Ck | 3:49:05.1374400 | +29:31.177000 | 77.2p |
42 | Erik Woxlin | IK Stern | 3:51:50.1390900 | +32:16.193500 | 76.0p |
43 | Fredrik Hedbys | Storvreta IK | 3:56:34.1419300 | +37:00.221900 | 73.9p |
44 | Erik Danielsson | Sunnansjö IK | 3:56:44.1420300 | +37:10.222900 | 73.9p |
45 | Oskar Strömberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:56:45.1420400 | +37:11.223000 | 73.9p |
46 | Erik Jansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:57:53.1427200 | +38:19.229800 | 73.4p |
47 | Jesper Norström | Tunafors SK | 3:59:13.1435200 | +39:39.237800 | 72.8p |
48 | Hans Christian Endrerud D.y | Nordre Land IL | 4:01:08.1446700 | +41:34.249300 | 72.1p |
49 | Fredrik Olsson | Norrbärke SK | 4:02:16.1453500 | +42:42.256100 | 71.6p |
50 | David Erndin | Nybro Ski | 4:02:19.1453800 | +42:45.256400 | 71.6p |
51 | Emil Samuelsson | DPONLY Ski Club | 4:03:08.1458700 | +43:34.261300 | 71.3p |
52 | He Qinghang | Trysil | 4:05:01.1470000 | +45:27.272600 | 70.6p |
53 | Stefano Zanotto | Rustad IL | 4:12:05.1512400 | +52:31.315000 | 68.0p |
54 | Isak Åhström | Råda IK | 4:14:42.1528100 | +55:08.330700 | 67.1p |
55 | Christian Hasselberg | DPONLY Ski Club | 4:15:56.1535500 | +56:22.338100 | 66.7p |
56 | Christofer Nygård | Team Anton | 4:24:20.1585900 | +1:04:46.388500 | 64.0p |
57 | Johan Willem Berby Coert | Det Glatte Lag | 4:26:21.1598000 | +1:06:47.400600 | 63.3p |
58 | Per Troedson | Storvreta IK | 4:29:22.1616100 | +1:09:48.418700 | 62.4p |
59 | Oskar Boberg | DPONLY Ski Club | 4:34:21.1646000 | +1:14:47.448600 | 61.0p |
60 | Martin Bergqlin | IK Stern | 4:42:01.1692000 | +1:22:27.494600 | 58.9p |
61 | Tobias Fredriksson | Deloitte | 4:42:05.1692400 | +1:22:31.495000 | 58.9p |
62 | Adam Johansson | Råda IK | 4:43:28.1700700 | +1:23:54.503300 | 58.5p |
63 | Kristoffer Carlsson | Råda IK | 4:50:32.1743100 | +1:30:58.545700 | 56.7p |
64 | Victor Hultman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:00:59.1805800 | +1:41:25.608400 | 54.3p |
65 | Martin Vallentin | Burseryds IF | 5:02:40.1815900 | +1:43:06.618500 | 53.9p |
66 | Filip Kullenberg | IK Stern | 5:06:01.1836000 | +1:46:27.638600 | 53.2p |
67 | Oskar Udd | OK Kroppefjäll | 5:15:34.1893300 | +1:56:00.695900 | 51.2p |
68 | Oskar Lagerqvist | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 5:22:18.1933700 | +2:02:44.736300 | 49.9p |
69 | Vinicius Rocha | Slussfors IK | 5:26:18.1957700 | +2:06:44.760300 | 49.1p |
70 | Trond Svindal | Fensta SK | 5:29:24.1976300 | +2:09:50.778900 | 48.6p |
71 | Jovan Stanojlovic | Burseryds IF | 5:30:11.1981000 | +2:10:37.783600 | 48.4p |
72 | Victor Rocha | Slussfors IK | 5:46:11.2077000 | +2:26:37.879600 | 45.8p |
73 | Jonas Algotsson | Hagfors SF | 5:48:18.2089700 | +2:28:44.892300 | 45.4p |
73 | Martin Frohm | Årjängs IF | 5:48:18.2089700 | +2:28:44.892300 | 45.4p |
75 | Thomas Fransson | Bullarens GOIF | 6:24:58.2309700 | +3:05:24.1112300 | 40.3p |
|
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Petter jr Northug | Strindheim IL | 3:24:09.1224800 | | 90.4p |
2 | Johannes Jillerö | SK Glädjen Göteborg | 3:28:13.1249200 | +4:04.24300 | 87.9p |
3 | Oscar Olsson | SK Glädjen Göteborg | 3:32:11.1273000 | +8:02.48100 | 85.7p |
4 | Sebastian Backlund | IK Stern | 3:37:16.1303500 | +13:07.78600 | 82.9p |
5 | Niklas Vahlstrand | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 3:39:27.1316600 | +15:18.91700 | 81.8p |
6 | Martin Rosvall | Sunne SLF | 3:43:46.1342500 | +19:37.117600 | 79.7p |
7 | Ståle Fenstad | Rustad IL | 3:45:44.1354300 | +21:35.129400 | 78.7p |
8 | Fredrik Björck | IK Rex | 3:46:33.1359200 | +22:24.134300 | 78.3p |
9 | David Hollsten | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 3:48:50.1372900 | +24:41.148000 | 77.3p |
10 | Viktor Johansson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 4:00:50.1444900 | +36:41.220000 | 72.2p |
11 | Rickard Rosén | Storvreta IK | 4:02:31.1455000 | +38:22.230100 | 71.5p |
12 | Olov Clausen | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 4:04:04.1464300 | +39:55.239400 | 70.9p |
13 | Johan Hugoh | Hindås SK | 4:04:09.1464800 | +40:00.239900 | 70.9p |
14 | Ole Petter Dirdal Moxnes | Bergkameratene Ski | 4:05:50.1474900 | +41:41.250000 | 70.3p |
15 | Rickard Kjelkenes | Ekshärads SF | 4:08:25.1490400 | +44:16.265500 | 69.3p |
16 | Sebastian Owe | Team Anton | 4:09:58.1499700 | +45:49.274800 | 68.8p |
17 | Johan Selander | Öregrunds IK | 4:13:45.1522400 | +49:36.297500 | 67.4p |
18 | Alexander Höyer | DPONLY Ski Club | 4:14:27.1526600 | +50:18.301700 | 67.2p |
19 | Andreas Toresson Nygårds | Malungs IF | 4:16:00.1535900 | +51:51.311000 | 66.7p |
20 | Samuel Lindberg | Hagfors SF | 4:23:57.1583600 | +59:48.358700 | 64.1p |
21 | Robin Erneby | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:26:57.1601600 | +1:02:48.376700 | 63.2p |
22 | Marcus Ekermo | Stockholms RK | 4:28:24.1610300 | +1:04:15.385400 | 62.7p |
23 | Niklas Solsjö | IFK Skövde SK | 4:28:35.1611400 | +1:04:26.386500 | 62.7p |
24 | Niklas Tillman | Storvreta IK | 4:36:36.1659500 | +1:12:27.434600 | 60.4p |
25 | Mattias Nordin | Ufk | 5:08:02.1848100 | +1:43:53.623200 | 52.7p |
26 | Mikael Hernström | Safe Road | 5:35:13.2011200 | +2:11:04.786300 | 47.6p |
27 | Benni Ström | Västerås Skidklubb | 6:12:11.2233000 | +2:48:02.1008100 | 42.0p |
28 | Anders Hammas | Storviks IF | 6:29:02.2334100 | +3:04:53.1109200 | 39.8p |
29 | Fredrik Flink | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 6:31:48.2350700 | +3:07:39.1125800 | 39.5p |
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Roy-Arne Tollefsen | Kongsberg IF | 3:28:15.1249400 | | 87.9p |
2 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:28:25.1250400 | +10.900 | 87.8p |
3 | Johan Didron | DPONLY Ski Club | 3:42:50.1336900 | +14:35.87400 | 80.1p |
4 | Henrik Jonsson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 3:44:06.1344500 | +15:51.95000 | 79.5p |
5 | Henric Johansson | Finnskogarnas SK | 3:56:10.1416900 | +27:55.167400 | 74.1p |
6 | Daniel Johansson | Kungsäters IF | 3:57:01.1422000 | +28:46.172500 | 73.7p |
7 | Carl-Henrik Niper | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 4:02:04.1452300 | +33:49.202800 | 71.7p |
8 | Fredrik Andersson | Hammarby IF SF | 4:02:40.1455900 | +34:25.206400 | 71.5p |
9 | Anders Karlsson | DPONLY Ski Club | 4:03:34.1461300 | +35:19.211800 | 71.1p |
10 | Kim Andersson | IF Hagen SK | 4:04:21.1466000 | +36:06.216500 | 70.8p |
11 | Ola Skeid | Bækkelagets SK | 4:04:23.1466200 | +36:08.216700 | 70.8p |
12 | Fredrik Runeson | DPONLY Ski Club | 4:07:36.1485500 | +39:21.236000 | 69.6p |
13 | Fredrik Larsson | Team Walle SK | 4:17:18.1543700 | +49:03.294200 | 66.2p |
14 | John Alfred Høyesen | Holt IF | 4:19:47.1558600 | +51:32.309100 | 65.4p |
15 | Erik Throgen Hedin | Hede SK | 4:51:11.1747000 | +1:22:56.497500 | 56.6p |
16 | Onni Kari-koskinen | IFK Skövde SK | 4:56:57.1781600 | +1:28:42.532100 | 55.2p |
17 | Erik Haglund | Axa SC | 5:07:00.1841900 | +1:38:45.592400 | 53.0p |
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Niklas Österberg | Storvreta IK | 3:39:39.1317800 | | 81.7p |
2 | Jesper Nilsson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 3:51:52.1391100 | +12:13.73200 | 75.9p |
3 | Magnus Persson | IF Thor | 3:51:57.1391600 | +12:18.73700 | 75.9p |
4 | Jussi Häkkinen | TEAMELECTROFITKL22 | 3:53:13.1399200 | +13:34.81300 | 75.4p |
5 | Pontus Tillenius | Vattholma IF | 3:56:33.1419200 | +16:54.101300 | 73.9p |
6 | Tim Shuwalow | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:56:35.1419400 | +16:56.101500 | 73.9p |
7 | Jesper Holgersson | IF Hagen SK | 3:56:41.1420000 | +17:02.102100 | 73.9p |
8 | Per-erik Jensen | Team Jensen | 3:57:05.1422400 | +17:26.104500 | 73.7p |
9 | Daniel Ehn | Pumpen SK | 4:02:13.1453200 | +22:34.135300 | 71.7p |
10 | Axel Heyman | Axa SC | 4:02:31.1455000 | +22:52.137100 | 71.5p |
11 | Stefan Sundblad | Storvreta IK | 4:02:45.1456400 | +23:06.138500 | 71.5p |
12 | Magnus Dahlgren | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:03:10.1458900 | +23:31.141000 | 71.3p |
13 | Tord Mörk | Kimstad GOIF | 4:08:19.1489800 | +28:40.171900 | 69.4p |
14 | Raymond Sten Andersen | Team Furutangen | 4:10:17.1501600 | +30:38.183700 | 68.6p |
15 | Antonio Cicchetti | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:10:52.1505100 | +31:13.187200 | 68.4p |
16 | Rune Hedman | PAS ingeniører AS | 4:12:48.1516700 | +33:09.198800 | 67.8p |
17 | Per-Anders Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 4:16:41.1540000 | +37:02.222100 | 66.4p |
18 | Julius Hållstedt | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 4:16:53.1541200 | +37:14.223300 | 66.4p |
19 | Claes Erixon | Grava SK | 4:26:59.1601800 | +47:20.283900 | 63.1p |
20 | Daniel Palerbro | IFK Helsingborg | 4:31:11.1627000 | +51:32.309100 | 61.9p |
21 | Jonas Björck | IFK Skövde SK | 4:42:16.1693500 | +1:02:37.375600 | 58.8p |
22 | Peter Mårtensson | Axa SC | 4:44:27.1706600 | +1:04:48.388700 | 58.3p |
23 | Ulrik Karlsson | Motala Aif SK | 4:46:25.1718400 | +1:06:46.400500 | 57.8p |
24 | David Lenefors | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 5:01:32.1809100 | +1:21:53.491200 | 54.2p |
25 | Casper Leiholt | København SK | 5:02:41.1816000 | +1:23:02.498100 | 53.9p |
26 | Jonas Fogelberg | Sisu Forshaga SK | 5:15:02.1890100 | +1:35:23.572200 | 51.3p |
27 | Anders Engström | Sisu Forshaga SK | 5:20:03.1920200 | +1:40:24.602300 | 50.3p |
28 | Marius Johannessen | Skanska Aktiv | 5:20:12.1921100 | +1:40:33.603200 | 50.3p |
29 | Simon Douglas | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 5:38:16.2029500 | +1:58:37.711600 | 47.0p |
30 | Jonas Stigner | Axa SC | 6:02:35.2175400 | +2:22:56.857500 | 43.3p |
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Björn Melander | Timrå SOK | 3:41:52.1331100 | | 80.6p |
2 | Ulf Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 3:44:01.1344000 | +2:09.12800 | 79.5p |
3 | Björn Haring | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 3:48:38.1371700 | +6:46.40500 | 77.4p |
4 | Mikael Jacobsen | Rold Skov Skiklub | 3:51:42.1390100 | +9:50.58900 | 76.0p |
5 | Staffan Thörne | Hagfors SF | 3:51:44.1390300 | +9:52.59100 | 76.0p |
6 | Anders Magnusson | IK Stern | 3:52:08.1392700 | +10:16.61500 | 75.8p |
7 | Thomas Wollentz | Halmstads Skidklubb | 3:53:35.1401400 | +11:43.70200 | 75.2p |
8 | Niclas Andersson | OK Kolmården | 3:56:11.1417000 | +14:19.85800 | 74.1p |
9 | Peter Gustafsson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 3:56:41.1420000 | +14:49.88800 | 73.9p |
10 | Geir Sam Sandvik | Idrettsfag Eyde | 3:56:45.1420400 | +14:53.89200 | 73.9p |
11 | Magnus Ljung | Enhörna IF | 4:03:12.1459100 | +21:20.127900 | 71.3p |
12 | Mikael Gelin | Bålsta SK | 4:06:13.1477200 | +24:21.146000 | 70.1p |
13 | Jonas Hagberg | Team Skoglövs Bil IF | 4:06:29.1478800 | +24:37.147600 | 70.0p |
14 | Niklas Korall | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 4:06:40.1479900 | +24:48.148700 | 70.0p |
15 | Jan Flemming Henriksen | Bækkelagets SK | 4:06:44.1480300 | +24:52.149100 | 69.9p |
16 | Magnus Lagerqvist | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 4:07:04.1482300 | +25:12.151100 | 69.8p |
17 | Mats Ludvigsson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 4:07:34.1485300 | +25:42.154100 | 69.6p |
18 | Patrik Nordh | Filipstads SF | 4:09:00.1493900 | +27:08.162700 | 69.1p |
19 | Rickard Johansson | Axa SC | 4:09:03.1494200 | +27:11.163000 | 69.1p |
20 | Kjetil Steinsrud | Songe SK | 4:10:04.1500300 | +28:12.169100 | 68.7p |
21 | Lars Jørgen Sommer | Hareskoven Skiklub | 4:16:54.1541300 | +35:02.210100 | 66.4p |
22 | Anders Westerlund | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 4:16:56.1541500 | +35:04.210300 | 66.3p |
23 | Magnus Dahlin | Turebergs IF | 4:16:57.1541600 | +35:05.210400 | 66.3p |
24 | Niklas Lagersson | Team Rulleskisport | 4:19:03.1554200 | +37:11.223000 | 65.6p |
25 | Johan Olsson | IFK Helsingborg | 4:22:22.1574100 | +40:30.242900 | 64.6p |
26 | Peter Triumf | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 4:24:55.1589400 | +43:03.258200 | 63.8p |
27 | Pär Skogfeldt | Hagfors SF | 4:29:25.1616400 | +47:33.285200 | 62.4p |
28 | Henrik Sjöström | Storådalens SK | 4:36:22.1658100 | +54:30.326900 | 60.4p |
29 | Roar Skalstad | Norway | 4:39:33.1677200 | +57:41.346000 | 59.5p |
30 | Peru Esteban Eparza | Team Skills | 4:48:43.1732200 | +1:06:51.401000 | 57.2p |
31 | Stefan Norman | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 4:50:12.1741100 | +1:08:20.409900 | 56.8p |
32 | Lars Jappee | Hakadal IL | 4:51:11.1747000 | +1:09:19.415800 | 56.6p |
33 | Christer Olsson | Idefjordens SK | 5:00:49.1804800 | +1:18:57.473600 | 54.3p |
34 | Morten Westin | København SK | 5:08:17.1849600 | +1:26:25.518400 | 52.7p |
35 | Tomas Brunzell | Grava SK | 5:08:20.1849900 | +1:26:28.518700 | 52.7p |
36 | Peter Edmark | Hällefors SK | 5:18:49.1912800 | +1:36:57.581600 | 50.6p |
37 | Magnus Träff | Ufk | 5:24:02.1944100 | +1:42:10.612900 | 49.6p |
38 | Kenneth Fivelsdal | Jevnaker IF | 5:35:10.2010900 | +1:53:18.679700 | 47.6p |
39 | Anders Sjöman | Djurgårdens IF Af | 6:04:36.2187500 | +2:22:44.856300 | 43.0p |
40 | Niclas Andersson | Karlskrona SOK | 6:33:11.2359000 | +2:51:19.1027800 | 39.3p |
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kennet Berglund | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:39:22.1316100 | | 81.8p |
2 | Magnus Graas | Storvreta IK | 3:39:25.1316400 | +3.200 | 81.8p |
3 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 3:40:23.1322200 | +1:01.6000 | 81.3p |
4 | Magnus Haglund | Åkersberga SK | 3:51:56.1391500 | +12:34.75300 | 75.9p |
5 | Christer Bäckström | IK Aluminium | 3:56:20.1417900 | +16:58.101700 | 74.0p |
6 | Frode Talmo | Koll Ski | 3:56:43.1420200 | +17:21.104000 | 73.9p |
7 | Jacob Bilgrav | Holte Ski | 3:56:54.1421300 | +17:32.105100 | 73.8p |
8 | Kent Aurbakken | Finnskogarnas SK | 3:56:56.1421500 | +17:34.105300 | 73.8p |
9 | Anders Bergvall | IK Stern | 3:57:22.1424100 | +18:00.107900 | 73.6p |
10 | Hans Sundberg | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 3:58:49.1432800 | +19:27.116600 | 73.0p |
11 | Jan Granlund | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:05:48.1474700 | +26:26.158500 | 70.3p |
12 | Jonas Häger | Göteborgs SK | 4:07:04.1482300 | +27:42.166100 | 69.8p |
13 | Johan Månflod | Ufk | 4:07:36.1485500 | +28:14.169300 | 69.6p |
14 | Kenneth Rolling | Halmstads Skidklubb | 4:09:33.1497200 | +30:11.181000 | 68.9p |
15 | Magnus Eriksson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 4:09:45.1498400 | +30:23.182200 | 68.8p |
16 | Mikael Videfors | Turebergs IF | 4:12:05.1512400 | +32:43.196200 | 68.0p |
17 | Thor-Erik Messel | Rustad IL | 4:15:11.1531000 | +35:49.214800 | 66.9p |
18 | Erik Johansson | IFK Umeå | 4:17:02.1542100 | +37:40.225900 | 66.3p |
19 | Leif Nilsson | IFK Mora SK | 4:17:05.1542400 | +37:43.226200 | 66.3p |
20 | Krister Kvist | IFK Helsingborg | 4:22:22.1574100 | +43:00.257900 | 64.6p |
21 | BO Lundgren | Åmåls OK | 4:23:57.1583600 | +44:35.267400 | 64.1p |
22 | Magnus Svensson | Granbergsdals IF | 4:26:02.1596100 | +46:40.279900 | 63.4p |
23 | Stefan Pettersson | Ufk | 4:27:11.1603000 | +47:49.286800 | 63.1p |
24 | Hans Peter Stenberg | No Club | 4:29:36.1617500 | +50:14.301300 | 62.4p |
25 | Håkan Karlsson | Granbergsdals IF | 4:35:46.1654500 | +56:24.338300 | 60.6p |
26 | Greger Olsson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 4:46:13.1717200 | +1:06:51.401000 | 57.8p |
27 | Magnus Gildevall | IK Stern | 4:49:29.1736800 | +1:10:07.420600 | 57.0p |
28 | Per-Ivar Forbregd | Peders Pels | 4:59:45.1798400 | +1:20:23.482200 | 54.6p |
29 | Jonny Nordøy | Skiforeningen | 5:01:04.1806300 | +1:21:42.490100 | 54.3p |
30 | Lars Karlsson | Oxvretens SK | 5:07:57.1847600 | +1:28:35.531400 | 52.8p |
31 | Martin Linde | Mölndal Outdoor IF | 5:14:15.1885400 | +1:34:53.569200 | 51.5p |
32 | Christian Johansson | Gamleby OK | 5:15:25.1892400 | +1:36:03.576200 | 51.2p |
33 | Gerard Evans | London Region Nordic Ski Club | 5:18:35.1911400 | +1:39:13.595200 | 50.6p |
34 | Kenneth Appel | Umara SC | 5:26:40.1959900 | +1:47:18.643700 | 49.1p |
35 | Göran Bergström | IK Stern | 5:48:08.2088700 | +2:08:46.772500 | 45.4p |
36 | Torbjörn Resvik | Töcksfors IF | 6:37:11.2383000 | +2:57:49.1066800 | 38.9p |
37 | Anders Hovde | Bærum Roklubb | 6:49:40.2457900 | +3:10:18.1141700 | 37.5p |
38 | Stefan Rodheim | SK Glädjen Göteborg | 7:42:53.2777200 | +4:03:31.1461000 | 32.5p |
|
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Michael Johansson | DPONLY Ski Club | 4:09:09.1494800 | | 69.1p |
2 | Per Ågren | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:14:15.1525400 | +5:06.30500 | 67.3p |
3 | Terje Bøygard | ÅL IL | 4:16:58.1541700 | +7:49.46800 | 66.3p |
4 | Rolf Jappée | Hakadal IL | 4:21:40.1569900 | +12:31.75000 | 64.8p |
5 | Jeppe Mordhorst | København SK | 4:22:06.1572500 | +12:57.77600 | 64.7p |
6 | Anders Daag | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 4:23:47.1582600 | +14:38.87700 | 64.1p |
7 | Peter Ravn Brinck | København SK | 4:33:56.1643500 | +24:47.148600 | 61.1p |
8 | Björn Eiderbrant | OK Tyr | 4:37:12.1663100 | +28:03.168200 | 60.2p |
9 | Gunnar Nylander | Åsarna IK | 4:46:55.1721400 | +37:46.226500 | 57.6p |
10 | Björn-Ole Myklebust | Bækkelagets SK | 4:51:46.1750500 | +42:37.255600 | 56.4p |
11 | Odd Ivar Sørli | Team Næringsbanken | 4:53:48.1762700 | +44:39.267800 | 55.9p |
12 | Staffan Vilhelmsson | Norabygdens SK | 4:54:06.1764500 | +44:57.269600 | 55.9p |
13 | Lars Wahlberg | Rembo IK | 4:57:23.1784200 | +48:14.289300 | 55.1p |
14 | Christian Grorud | Bækkelagets SK | 4:59:43.1798200 | +50:34.303300 | 54.6p |
15 | Rolf Nilsson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 5:07:00.1841900 | +57:51.347000 | 53.0p |
16 | Peter Jäderström | Ufk | 5:11:20.1867900 | +1:02:11.373000 | 52.1p |
17 | Jesús Beltran | Team Skills | 5:13:36.1881500 | +1:04:27.386600 | 51.6p |
18 | Hans Hugo | Hindås SK | 5:17:07.1902600 | +1:07:58.407700 | 50.9p |
19 | Ingemar Andersson | Göteborgs SK | 5:20:06.1920500 | +1:10:57.425600 | 50.3p |
20 | Erling Normann | Kolbotn IL | 5:21:23.1928200 | +1:12:14.433300 | 50.1p |
21 | Per-Erik Kjellesvik | Skanska Aktiv | 6:29:09.2334800 | +2:20:00.839900 | 39.8p |
22 | Henrik Bang | Helsingörs SOK | 7:38:53.2753200 | +3:29:44.1258300 | 32.9p |
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Pär Samuelsson | Ufk | 4:13:54.1523300 | | 67.4p |
2 | Stefan Järudd | IFK Mora SK | 4:16:17.1537600 | +2:23.14200 | 66.6p |
3 | Peter Saarikoski | Storvreta IK | 4:18:08.1548700 | +4:14.25300 | 65.9p |
4 | Peder Slind | Oppdal IL | 4:28:27.1610600 | +14:33.87200 | 62.7p |
5 | Björn Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 5:08:24.1850300 | +54:30.326900 | 52.7p |
6 | Kaare Faanes | Lille Strøm Bar | 5:20:17.1921600 | +1:06:23.398200 | 50.3p |
7 | Ulf Dunberg | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 5:33:40.2001900 | +1:19:46.478500 | 47.8p |
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hans Jessen | Karlskoga | 5:46:22.2078100 | | 45.7p |
21km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anna Karlsson | träningskonsulten sports club | 1:12:57.437600 | | 63.9p |
2 | Ingrid Sandnes Sundsboe | Røa IL | 1:19:00.473900 | +6:03.36200 | 59.0p |
3 | Maria Fröling | IK Stern | 1:33:57.563600 | +21:00.125900 | 49.6p |
4 | Emma Lindström | Garphyttans IF | 1:54:17.685600 | +41:20.247900 | 40.8p |
5 | Nina Wallander | Stockholms RK | 1:59:06.714500 | +46:09.276800 | 39.1p |
6 | Inger Bergström | No Club | 2:01:42.730100 | +48:45.292400 | 38.3p |