15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 41:27.248650 | | 82.1p |
2 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 41:47.250660 | +20.1910 | 81.4p |
3 | Nils Sjöberg | OK Landehof | 42:01.252030 | +33.3280 | 81.0p |
4 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 42:10.252940 | +42.4190 | 80.7p |
5 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 42:31.255090 | +1:04.6340 | 80.0p |
6 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 44:46.268550 | +3:19.19800 | 76.0p |
7 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 45:04.270320 | +3:36.21570 | 75.5p |
8 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 46:07.276660 | +4:40.27910 | 73.8p |
9 | Jakob Pettersson | IK Stern | 49:34.297380 | +8:07.48630 | 68.6p |
- | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 41:43.250210 | | 81.6p |
1 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 41:43.250210 | | 81.6p |
3 | Emanuel Elmersson | Gnosjö FK | 41:49.250870 | +6.560 | 81.4p |
4 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 42:14.253390 | +31.3080 | 80.5p |
5 | Simon Bengtsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 43:23.260210 | +1:40.9900 | 78.4p |
6 | Isak Nilsson | Gnosjö FK | 44:01.264060 | +2:18.13750 | 77.3p |
7 | Staffan Stegmark | IF Ski Team Skåne | 44:57.269640 | +3:14.19330 | 75.7p |
8 | Alexander Elmersson | Gnosjö FK | 45:00.269920 | +3:17.19610 | 75.6p |
9 | Erwan Weber | Nacka Värmdö SK | 47:22.284150 | +5:39.33840 | 71.8p |
10 | Christoffer Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 53:53.323220 | +12:10.72910 | 63.1p |
- | Rickard Bergengren | IF Ski Team Skåne | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Per Larsson | Borås SK | 50:07.300620 | | 67.9p |
- | Mattias Skoog | Borgstena IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jerzy Krol | IF Ski Team Skåne | 53:42.322150 | | 63.4p |
2 | Nils-arvid Olofsson | Malmö Frisksportklubb | 56:29.338830 | +2:46.16580 | 60.2p |
- | Tobias Westman | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonas Peterson | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 29:19.175860 | | 67.4p |
2 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 30:12.181110 | +52.5150 | 65.5p |
3 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 30:22.182180 | +1:03.6220 | 65.1p |
4 | Tindra Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 34:01.204060 | +4:42.28100 | 58.1p |
5 | Amanda Lind | Hestra IF | 37:57.227660 | +8:38.51700 | 52.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Norrby- Rydin | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 29:50.178950 | | 66.2p |
2 | Felicia Norrby- Rydin | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 29:54.179390 | +4.340 | 66.1p |
3 | Sofia Essenholm | Lidköpings VSK | 35:58.215780 | +6:08.36730 | 54.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
- | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 24:54.149350 | | 79.4p |
2 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 25:21.152010 | +26.2560 | 78.0p |
3 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 25:29.152830 | +34.3380 | 77.6p |
4 | Adam Dahlgren | Ulricehamns IF | 27:03.162240 | +2:08.12790 | 73.1p |
5 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 29:14.175390 | +4:20.25940 | 67.6p |
6 | Kasper Vemdal | Mullsjö SOK | 29:53.179260 | +4:59.29810 | 66.1p |
- | Filip Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonas Häger | Ryda SK | 28:55.173440 | | 68.3p |
2 | Odd Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 30:45.184410 | +1:49.10870 | 64.3p |
- | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Alrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 18:09.108820 | | |
2 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 18:52.113130 | +43.4210 | |
3 | Maja Backlund | Borås GIF | 19:21.116060 | +1:12.7140 | |
4 | Elza Gjakova | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 20:06.120500 | +1:56.11580 | |
5 | Ella Mårtensson | Borås SK | 20:06.120510 | +1:56.11590 | |
6 | Julia Holmström | Borås GIF | 20:07.120610 | +1:57.11690 | |
7 | Alva Peterson | Borås SK | 20:17.121600 | +2:07.12680 | |
8 | Elma Gjakova | Tranemo IF | 20:46.124520 | +2:37.15600 | |
9 | Alva Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 20:48.124700 | +2:38.15780 | |
10 | Andrea Bäckström | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 20:58.125740 | +2:49.16820 | |
11 | Maja Lundgren | Borås GIF | 21:17.127600 | +3:07.18680 | |
12 | Signe Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 21:56.131540 | +3:47.22620 | |
13 | Jennifer Persson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 22:03.132210 | +3:53.23290 | |
14 | Ester Lindgren | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 22:21.134040 | +4:12.25120 | |
15 | Wilma Torkelsson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 22:34.135360 | +4:25.26440 | |
16 | Stella Björk | Borås SK | 23:02.138100 | +4:52.29180 | |
17 | Minna Kvarndal | Ulricehamns IF | 23:47.142690 | +5:38.33770 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 17:49.106850 | | |
2 | Vilma Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 18:11.109040 | +21.2090 | |
3 | Alice Peterson | Borås SK | 19:11.115010 | +1:21.8060 | |
4 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 19:16.115510 | +1:26.8560 | |
5 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 19:24.116380 | +1:35.9430 | |
6 | Klara Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 19:33.117250 | +1:44.10300 | |
7 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 19:46.118520 | +1:56.11570 | |
8 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 19:58.119720 | +2:08.12770 | |
9 | Ellen Öjerhed | Borås GIF | 20:24.122310 | +2:34.15360 | |
10 | Clara Widell | Borås SK | 20:30.122910 | +2:40.15960 | |
11 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 21:48.130750 | +3:59.23800 | |
- | Julia Eriksson | Hestra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Valter Blomberg Gerle | OK Landehof | 14:21.86040 | | |
2 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 16:17.97690 | +1:56.11550 | |
3 | Melker Erlandsson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 16:27.98650 | +2:06.12510 | |
4 | Filip Bergqvist | IFK Skövde SK | 16:29.98890 | +2:08.12750 | |
5 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 16:39.99880 | +2:18.13740 | |
6 | Carl Sjögren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 17:10.102900 | +2:48.16760 | |
7 | Benjamin Viklund | Mullsjö SOK | 17:24.104380 | +3:03.18240 | |
8 | Jonathan Österlin | Sävedalens AIK | 17:43.106270 | +3:22.20130 | |
9 | Gustav Nilsson | OK Landehof | 17:54.107360 | +3:33.21220 | |
10 | Emil Johansson | Borås GIF | 17:56.107560 | +3:35.21420 | |
11 | Malte Worm | IFK Skövde SK | 17:59.107830 | +3:37.21690 | |
12 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 17:59.107860 | +3:38.21720 | |
13 | Tim Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 18:33.111220 | +4:11.25080 | |
14 | Elias Bengtsson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 19:02.114170 | +4:41.28030 | |
15 | Oliver Larsson | Borås SK | 19:09.114860 | +4:48.28720 | |
16 | Vidar Fritzson | Ulricehamns IF | 19:34.117320 | +5:12.31180 | |
17 | Liam Segerqvist | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 20:54.125300 | +6:32.39160 | |
18 | Sture Sundell | OK Landehof | 21:02.126130 | +6:40.39990 | |
19 | Rufus Bergman | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 21:57.131610 | +7:35.45470 | |
20 | Max Solsjö | IFK Skövde SK | 42:23.254230 | +28:01.168090 | |
- | Vilmer Wingskog Lindqvist | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Filip Fredriksson | Hestra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sverre Engström | Äspereds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Otis Richardsson | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Eddie Gustafsson | Ulricehamns IF | 13:22.80100 | | |
2 | Malte Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 13:51.83060 | +29.2860 | |
3 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 13:52.83180 | +30.2980 | |
4 | Ludwig Åqvist | Borås GIF | 14:26.86570 | +1:04.6370 | |
5 | Carl Montan | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 15:13.91290 | +1:51.11090 | |
6 | Ludwig Norén | Ulricehamns IF | 15:19.91810 | +1:57.11610 | |
7 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 15:35.93410 | +2:13.13210 | |
8 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 15:46.94580 | +2:24.14380 | |
9 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 15:58.95720 | +2:36.15520 | |
10 | Hampus Söderberg | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 18:10.108930 | +4:48.28730 | |
- | Isac Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alice Peterson | Borås GIF | 9:51.59060 | | |
2 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 9:58.59780 | +7.620 | |
3 | Elsa Widell | Borås SK | 10:24.62350 | +32.3190 | |
4 | Moa Erlandsson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 10:53.65290 | +1:02.6130 | |
5 | Lovis Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:19.67810 | +1:27.8650 | |
6 | Freja Björklund | Ulricehamns IF | 11:46.70530 | +1:54.11370 | |
7 | Julia Nilsson | OK Landehof | 12:01.72090 | +2:10.12930 | |
8 | Elsa Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:24.74320 | +2:32.15160 | |
- | Julia Larsson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nova Valtersson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vera Hultström | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malte Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 9:21.56050 | | |
2 | Filip Weber | Borås GIF | 9:27.56650 | +6.500 | |
3 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 9:37.57650 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Filip Bengtsson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 9:49.58820 | +27.2670 | |
5 | Vincent Andreasson | Borås SK | 10:06.60590 | +45.4440 | |
6 | William Jullander | Borås SK | 10:19.61860 | +58.5710 | |
7 | Max Worm | IFK Skövde SK | 10:34.63390 | +1:13.7240 | |
8 | Noah Jullander | Borås SK | 10:37.63650 | +1:16.7500 | |
9 | Tage Henricson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:38.63780 | +1:17.7630 | |
10 | Noel Jacobsson | IK Stern | 10:48.64790 | +1:27.8640 | |
11 | Fabian Bäckström | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 10:53.65240 | +1:31.9090 | |
12 | Ivan Elv | IFK Skövde SK | 10:58.65740 | +1:36.9590 | |
13 | Nils Birath | IFK Skövde SK | 11:22.68150 | +2:01.12000 | |
14 | Hugo Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 11:51.71050 | +2:30.14900 | |
15 | Felix Ehlers | OK Landehof | 11:54.71310 | +2:32.15160 | |
16 | Olle Kastanius | Ulricehamns IF | 12:17.73650 | +2:56.17500 | |
17 | Thor Alf | Ulricehamns IF | 12:26.74510 | +3:04.18360 | |
- | Ville Lundgren | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Mårtensson | Borås SK | 7:51.47090 | | |
2 | Lina Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 7:56.47580 | +4.390 | |
3 | Moa Solsjö | IFK Skövde SK | 7:57.47620 | +5.430 | |
4 | Karin Frick | Borås SK | 8:05.48450 | +13.1260 | |
5 | Sigrid Fritzson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:30.50960 | +38.3770 | |
6 | Maja Kastanius | Ulricehamns IF | 8:53.53240 | +1:01.6050 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Theo Valtersson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 6:54.41380 | | |
2 | Lykke Eriksson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 6:58.41720 | +3.240 | |
3 | Gustav Frick | Borås SK | 8:13.49270 | +1:18.7790 | |
4 | Axel Henricson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:18.49700 | +1:23.8220 | |
5 | Folke Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 8:28.50720 | +1:33.9240 | |
6 | Adam Thuresson | Borås SK | 8:41.52020 | +1:46.10540 | |
7 | Jonas Ehlers | OK Landehof | 8:53.53230 | +1:58.11750 | |
8 | Hannes Fredriksson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 8:58.53750 | +2:03.12270 | |
9 | Erik Vidunger | Borås SK | 9:29.56880 | +2:34.15400 | |
10 | Simon Smith | Tranemo IF | 11:08.66720 | +4:13.25240 | |
11 | Noah Nguyen | Borås SK | 17:36.105540 | +10:41.64060 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
- | Stina Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
- | Simon Andreasson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)