15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 43:27.260690 | | 80.5p |
2 | Nils Sjöberg | OK Landehof | 43:38.261710 | +10.920 | 80.2p |
3 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 45:27.272640 | +1:59.11850 | 77.0p |
4 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 45:59.275810 | +2:31.15020 | 76.1p |
5 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 46:42.280170 | +3:14.19380 | 74.9p |
6 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 47:49.286830 | +4:21.26040 | 73.2p |
7 | Jakob Pettersson | IK Stern | 49:28.296740 | +6:00.35950 | 70.7p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 41:53.251280 | | 83.5p |
2 | Niklas Israelsson | Lerums SOK | 51:31.309040 | +9:37.57660 | 67.9p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Wilhemsson | Lidköpings VSK | 44:03.264280 | | 79.4p |
2 | Per Carlsson | IK Stern | 56:50.340950 | +12:46.76570 | 61.6p |
3 | Martin Männer | Göteborgs SK | 1:00:12.361130 | +16:08.96750 | 58.1p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tommy Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 54:17.325680 | | 64.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 32:08.192790 | | 65.1p |
2 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 33:01.198020 | +52.5130 | 63.4p |
3 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 33:06.198510 | +57.5620 | 63.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 25:54.155360 | | 80.8p |
2 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 25:55.155450 | +0 | 80.7p |
3 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 25:57.155660 | +3.200 | 80.6p |
4 | Adam Dahlgren | Ulricehamns IF | 29:17.175680 | +3:23.20220 | 71.4p |
5 | Kasper Vemdal | Mullsjö SOK | 32:37.195660 | +6:43.40200 | 64.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 14:39.87830 | | |
2 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 15:27.92690 | +48.4760 | |
3 | Ella Mårtensson | Borås SK | 15:49.94880 | +1:10.6950 | |
4 | Alva Peterson | Borås SK | 15:50.94930 | +1:11.7000 | |
5 | Tova Österberg | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 15:51.95030 | +1:12.7100 | |
6 | Maja Backlund | Borås GIF | 15:52.95190 | +1:13.7260 | |
7 | Alva Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 16:01.96070 | +1:22.8140 | |
8 | Maja Lundgren | Borås GIF | 16:11.97000 | +1:31.9070 | |
9 | Julia Holmström | Borås GIF | 16:37.99640 | +1:58.11710 | |
10 | Marta Björck | IFK Skövde SK | 16:39.99840 | +2:00.11910 | |
11 | Signe Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 16:45.100410 | +2:05.12480 | |
12 | Andrea Bäckström | Tranemo IF | 17:07.102690 | +2:28.14760 | |
13 | Stella Björk | Borås SK | 17:19.103870 | +2:40.15940 | |
14 | Jennifer Persson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 17:52.107160 | +3:13.19230 | |
15 | Minna Kvarndal | Ulricehamns IF | 18:39.111840 | +4:00.23910 | |
16 | Ester Lindgren | Tranemo IF | 18:40.111990 | +4:01.24060 | |
17 | Wilma Torkelsson | Tranemo IF | 19:06.114540 | +4:27.26610 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 14:37.87610 | | |
2 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 14:42.88110 | +5.400 | |
3 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 14:50.88940 | +13.1230 | |
4 | Alice Pettersson | Borås SK | 14:50.88960 | +13.1250 | |
5 | Klara Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 15:21.92040 | +44.4330 | |
6 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 15:26.92520 | +49.4810 | |
7 | Clara Widell | Borås SK | 15:37.93680 | +1:00.5970 | |
8 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 16:00.95970 | +1:23.8260 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 12:24.74390 | | |
2 | Melker Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 12:53.77250 | +28.2760 | |
3 | Vilmer Wingskog Lindqvist - | Ulricehamns IF | 12:54.77380 | +29.2890 | |
4 | Valdemar Carlsson-steen | Borås SK | 12:55.77460 | +30.2970 | |
5 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 13:18.79730 | +53.5240 | |
6 | Gustav Nilsson | OK Landehof | 13:21.80050 | +56.5560 | |
7 | Carl Sjögren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 13:23.80290 | +59.5800 | |
8 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 13:44.82380 | +1:19.7890 | |
9 | Jonathan Österlin | Sävedalens AIK | 13:45.82430 | +1:20.7940 | |
10 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 13:48.82700 | +1:23.8210 | |
11 | Elias Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 13:48.82770 | +1:23.8280 | |
12 | Otis Richardsson | Borås GIF | 13:49.82860 | +1:24.8370 | |
13 | Emil Johansson | Borås GIF | 13:49.82870 | +1:24.8380 | |
14 | Sverre Engström | Äspereds IF | 14:23.86210 | +1:58.11720 | |
15 | Benjamin Viklund | Mullsjö SOK | 14:26.86590 | +2:02.12100 | |
16 | Malte Worm | IFK Skövde SK | 14:29.86820 | +2:04.12330 | |
17 | Tim Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 14:48.88780 | +2:23.14290 | |
18 | Vidar Fritzson | Ulricehamns IF | 15:32.93170 | +3:07.18680 | |
19 | Sture Sundell | OK Landehof | 17:43.106230 | +5:18.31740 | |
20 | Liam Segerqvist | Tranemo IF | 17:52.107110 | +5:27.32620 | |
21 | Max Solsjö | IFK Skövde SK | 51:25.308470 | +39:00.233980 | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Eddie Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:44.70370 | | |
2 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 11:44.70390 | +0 | |
3 | Ludvig Åkvist | Borås GIF | 11:53.71230 | +8.760 | |
4 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 12:04.72300 | +19.1830 | |
5 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 12:12.73140 | +27.2670 | |
6 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 12:23.74230 | +38.3760 | |
7 | Ludwig Norén | Ulricehamns IF | 12:39.75800 | +54.5330 | |
8 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 12:52.77130 | +1:07.6660 | |
9 | Carl Montan | Tranemo IF | 13:09.78850 | +1:24.8380 | |
10 | Samuel Björck | IFK Skövde SK | 14:31.87070 | +2:47.16600 | |
11 | Hampus Söderberg | Tranemo IF | 15:16.91500 | +3:31.21030 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Alice Peterson | Borås GIF | 7:30.44970 | | |
2 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 7:32.45100 | +1.30 | |
3 | Moa Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 7:58.47770 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Lovis Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:16.49550 | +45.4480 | |
5 | Majken Männer | Göteborgs SK | 8:23.50280 | +53.5210 | |
6 | Freja Björklund | Ulricehamns IF | 8:44.52300 | +1:13.7230 | |
7 | Nova Valtersson | Tranemo IF | 8:46.52590 | +1:16.7520 | |
8 | Julia Nilsson | OK Landehof | 8:52.53110 | +1:21.8040 | |
9 | Elsa Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:04.54390 | +1:34.9320 | |
10 | Astrid Kullberg Lugner | Göteborgs SK | 9:18.55770 | +1:48.10700 | |
11 | Ingrid Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 9:46.58580 | +2:16.13510 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Filip Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 7:15.43480 | | |
2 | Malte Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 7:15.43490 | +0 | |
3 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 7:16.43570 | +0 | |
4 | Filip Weber | Borås GIF | 7:30.44990 | +15.1410 | |
5 | Max Worm | IFK Skövde SK | 7:32.45140 | +16.1560 | |
6 | William Jullander | Borås SK | 7:38.45740 | +22.2160 | |
7 | Arve Forssten | Göteborgs SK | 7:44.46320 | +28.2740 | |
8 | Ivar Holmstrand | OK Landehof | 7:46.46590 | +31.3010 | |
9 | Noah Jullander | Borås SK | 7:48.46740 | +32.3160 | |
10 | Ville Lundgren | Borås GIF | 7:49.46800 | +33.3220 | |
11 | Vincent Andreasson | Borås SK | 8:04.48310 | +48.4730 | |
12 | Tage Henricson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:10.48970 | +54.5390 | |
13 | Noel Jacobsson | IK Stern | 8:15.49490 | +1:00.5910 | |
14 | Ivan Elv | IFK Skövde SK | 8:20.49960 | +1:04.6380 | |
15 | Gustaf Ingelsbo | Tranemo IF | 8:25.50470 | +1:09.6890 | |
16 | Hugo Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 8:27.50620 | +1:11.7040 | |
17 | Olle Kastanius | Ulricehamns IF | 8:27.50640 | +1:11.7060 | |
18 | Felix Ehlers | OK Landehof | 8:32.51190 | +1:17.7610 | |
19 | Albert Carlsson Steen | Borås SK | 9:19.55820 | +2:03.12240 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lina Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 5:21.32040 | | |
2 | Rebecka Björck | IFK Skövde SK | 5:21.32080 | +0 | |
3 | Emma Mårtensson | Borås SK | 5:22.32180 | +1.40 | |
4 | Karin Frick | Borås SK | 5:48.34730 | +26.2590 | |
5 | Moa Solsjö | IFK Skövde SK | 6:10.36930 | +48.4790 | |
6 | Sigrid Fritzson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:11.37000 | +49.4860 | |
7 | Maja Kastanius | Ulricehamns IF | 6:29.38870 | +1:08.6730 | |
8 | Amanda Jacobsson | IK Stern | 8:03.48260 | +2:42.16120 | |
9 | Sophie Wallström | IK Stern | 11:34.69360 | +6:13.37220 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lykke Eriksson | Tranemo IF | 5:15.31440 | | |
2 | Theo Valtersson | Tranemo IF | 5:21.32030 | +5.490 | |
3 | Folke Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 5:22.32140 | +7.600 | |
4 | Albin Kårebäck | Lidköpings VSK | 5:46.34560 | +31.3020 | |
5 | Adam Thuresson | Borås SK | 5:48.34770 | +33.3230 | |
6 | Jonas Ehlers | OK Landehof | 5:57.35660 | +42.4120 | |
7 | Gustav Frick | Borås SK | 6:01.36030 | +45.4490 | |
8 | Erik Vidunger | Borås SK | 6:57.41610 | +1:41.10070 | |
9 | Hannes Fredriksson | Tranemo IF | 7:05.42410 | +1:49.10870 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)