7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK | 21:00.125900 | |||||
2 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 21:06.126500 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Alicia Ivarsson | Högbo GIF | 21:17.127600 | +17.1600 | ||||
4 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 21:26.128500 | +26.2500 | ||||
5 | Tilde Vikblom | Högbo GIF | 21:56.131500 | +56.5500 | ||||
6 | Elsa Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 22:00.131900 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
7 | Vera Jeppsson | Högbo GIF | 22:03.132200 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
8 | Majken Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 22:36.135500 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
9 | Tuva Lindberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 22:47.136600 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
10 | Ida Björnmyr | Kungsgårdens SK | 23:08.138700 | +2:08.12700 | ||||
11 | Ellen Björklund | IFK Hedemora SK | 24:10.144900 | +3:10.18900 | ||||
12 | Agnes Andersson | IFK Hedemora SK | 24:11.145000 | +3:11.19000 | ||||
13 | Ingrid Wissman | IK Rex | 24:35.147400 | +3:35.21400 | ||||
14 | Lovis Backman | Östervåla IF | 24:35.147400 | +3:35.21400 | ||||
15 | Molly Joelsson | Östervåla IF | 25:20.151900 | +4:20.25900 | ||||
16 | Tove Anttila | Järbo IF | 25:34.153300 | +4:34.27300 | ||||
17 | Alice Morelius | IFK Hedemora SK | 25:45.154400 | +4:45.28400 | ||||
18 | Hanna Wennberg | Gävle SK | 26:41.160000 | +5:41.34000 | ||||
19 | Amanda Westlin | Högbo GIF | 27:15.163400 | +6:15.37400 | ||||
20 | Wilma Larsson | Högbo GIF | 27:24.164300 | +6:24.38300 | ||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 19:42.118100 | |||||
2 | HOLMBERG Johanna | Västerås Skidklubb | 19:50.118900 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Tove Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 19:56.119500 | +14.1300 | ||||
4 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GIF | 19:57.119600 | +15.1400 | ||||
5 | Alva Widegren | Mälarö SOK | 20:02.120100 | +20.1900 | ||||
6 | Felicia Ståhlberg | Högbo GIF | 20:11.121000 | +29.2800 | ||||
7 | Hanna Jonsson | Valbo Aif | 20:29.122800 | +47.4600 | ||||
8 | Stella Winell | Storvreta IK | 20:52.125100 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
9 | Signe Zetterberg | Årsunda IF | 21:18.127700 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
10 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 21:41.130000 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
11 | Ottilia Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 21:51.131000 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
12 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 22:44.136300 | +3:02.18100 | ||||
13 | Parisa Wickenberg | Högbo GIF | 23:14.139300 | +3:32.21100 | ||||
14 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 24:02.144100 | +4:20.25900 | ||||
15 | Elsa Alexandersson | IK Rex | 25:46.154500 | +6:04.36300 | ||||
16 | Hanna Johansen | Högbo GIF | 26:05.156400 | +6:23.38200 | ||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 18:41.112000 | |||||
2 | Julius Eklund | IK Rex | 19:06.114500 | +25.2400 | ||||
3 | Einar Blomberg | Rehns BK | 19:27.116600 | +46.4500 | ||||
4 | William Dovander | Sundbybergs IK | 20:09.120800 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
5 | Elias Eklund | IK Rex | 20:18.121700 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
6 | Gustav Mattsson | Valbo Aif | 21:01.126000 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
7 | Casper Sundström | Högbo GIF | 21:04.126300 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
8 | Oscar Persson | IK Rex | 21:15.127400 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
9 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 21:19.127800 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
10 | Alexander Thalin Navia | Storvreta IK | 22:13.133200 | +3:32.21100 | ||||
11 | Sigge Löfgren | Falu IK | 22:46.136500 | +4:05.24400 | ||||
12 | Edvin Lindberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 23:03.138200 | +4:22.26100 | ||||
13 | Albin Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 23:34.141300 | +4:53.29200 | ||||
14 | Nils Sjögren | IK Rex | 23:36.141500 | +4:55.29400 | ||||
15 | Lukas Fahlstedt | Gävle SK | 24:25.146400 | +5:44.34300 | ||||
16 | Melker Brodén | Östervåla IF | 25:16.151500 | +6:35.39400 | ||||
17 | Gabriel Henriksson | Årsunda IF | 25:52.155100 | +7:11.43000 | ||||
18 | Linus Engstrand | Hedesunda IF | 26:35.159400 | +7:54.47300 | ||||
19 | Hugo Öberg | Gävle SK | 26:43.160200 | +8:02.48100 | ||||
20 | Youheng Yang null | Högbo GIF | 26:56.161500 | +8:15.49400 | ||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | David Wallin | Järbo IF | 17:10.102900 | |||||
2 | Gustav Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 17:31.105000 | +21.2000 | ||||
3 | Rasmus Persson | IK Rex | 17:46.106500 | +36.3500 | ||||
4 | Marcus Modig | Västerås Skidklubb | 18:02.108100 | +52.5100 | ||||
5 | Leon Kvistegården | Högbo GIF | 18:33.111200 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
6 | Rasmus Anttila | Järbo IF | 18:59.113800 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
7 | Noah Rådmark | Täby IS SK | 19:23.116200 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
8 | Erik Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 19:40.117900 | +2:30.14900 | ||||
9 | Joar Rosvold | Rehns BK | 19:47.118600 | +2:37.15600 | ||||
10 | Henning Lindqvist | IK Rex | 19:59.119800 | +2:49.16800 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Viola Forsberg | Valbo Aif | 19:13.115200 | |||||
2 | Rostedt Magnusson Molly | IFK Mora SK | 19:14.115300 | +1 | ||||
3 | Meja Vikblom | Högbo GIF | 19:50.118900 | +37.3600 | ||||
4 | Stina Zetterberg | Årsunda IF | 21:10.126900 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
5 | Embla Tuvall | Falu IK | 21:23.128200 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
6 | Sofie Lindberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 21:59.131800 | +2:46.16500 | ||||
7 | Elin Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 22:06.132500 | +2:53.17200 | ||||
8 | Signe Partanen | Högbo GIF | 23:10.138900 | +3:57.23600 | ||||
9 | Teresa-victoria Thalin Navia | Storvreta IK | 25:18.151700 | +6:05.36400 | ||||
10 | Ebba Branteström | IK Rex | 25:35.153400 | +6:22.38100 | ||||
11 | Irma Strömberg | Hedesunda IF | 28:44.172300 | +9:31.57000 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:46.100500 | |||||
2 | Simon Modig | Västerås Skidklubb | 18:07.108600 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
3 | Oscar Norberg | Sundborns GOIF | 18:38.111700 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
4 | Oskar Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 19:00.113900 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
5 | Samuel Wallin | Järbo IF | 19:28.116700 | +2:42.16100 | ||||
6 | Conrad Wickenberg | Högbo GIF | 20:22.122100 | +3:36.21500 | ||||
7 | Linus Bergfors | Valbo Aif | 22:05.132400 | +5:19.31800 | ||||
8 | Alexander Westlin | Högbo GIF | 24:11.145000 | +7:25.44400 | ||||
9 | Love Holmström | Kungsgårdens SK | 24:29.146800 | +7:43.46200 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Lundberg | Falu IK | 12:49.76800 | |||||
2 | Stella Ribjer | Falu IK | 14:09.84800 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
3 | Elsa Eskelund | Högbo GIF | 14:35.87400 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
4 | Astrid Tjällgren | Högbo GIF | 14:45.88400 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
5 | Stina Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:10.90900 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
6 | Alma Mattsson | Valbo Aif | 15:28.92700 | +2:39.15800 | ||||
7 | Tyra Widenfalk | Storvreta IK | 16:14.97300 | +3:25.20400 | ||||
8 | Hilda Elfving | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:23.98200 | +3:34.21300 | ||||
9 | Majken Wikar | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:05.102400 | +4:16.25500 | ||||
10 | Kerstin Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:12.103100 | +4:23.26200 | ||||
11 | Estrid Tuvall | Falu IK | 17:57.107600 | +5:08.30700 | ||||
12 | Julia Engstrand | Hedesunda IF | 19:29.116800 | +6:40.39900 | ||||
13 | Klara Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 20:34.123300 | +7:45.46400 | ||||
14 | Vera Heldevik | Högbo GIF | 21:34.129300 | +8:45.52400 | ||||
15 | Isa Malmgren | Kungsgårdens SK | 29:49.178800 | +17:00.101900 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alfred Granath | Gagnefs IF | 12:04.72300 | |||||
2 | Ville Berglund Aune | Tierps IF | 12:09.72800 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | David Bäckström | Storvreta IK | 13:00.77900 | +56.5500 | ||||
4 | Kalle Bredin-lindholm | Högbo GIF | 13:39.81800 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
5 | Helmer Freijd | Årsunda IF | 14:48.88700 | +2:44.16300 | ||||
6 | Samuel Norberg | Sundborns GOIF | 15:22.92100 | +3:18.19700 | ||||
7 | Harry Brodén | Östervåla IF | 16:17.97600 | +4:13.25200 | ||||
8 | Julian Mattsson | Valbo Aif | 16:25.98400 | +4:21.26000 | ||||
9 | Knut Strömberg | Hedesunda IF | 17:48.106700 | +5:44.34300 | ||||
10 | Casper Gustafsson | Hedesunda IF | 21:14.127300 | +9:10.54900 | ||||
11 | Ture Eriksson | Östervåla IF | 23:54.143300 | +11:50.70900 | ||||
12 | Noah Blomqvist Martinell | Hedesunda IF | 24:14.145300 | +12:10.72900 |