20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | Åsarna IK | 51:55.311460 | | 86.2p |
2 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 52:49.316820 | +53.5260 | 84.9p |
3 | Hannes Mickelsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 52:49.316860 | +54.5300 | 84.9p |
4 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 53:23.320290 | +1:28.8730 | 84.1p |
5 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 53:27.320650 | +1:31.9090 | 84.0p |
6 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 53:27.320690 | +1:32.9130 | 84.0p |
7 | Seth Gustafsson | Grava SK | 53:31.321080 | +1:36.9520 | 83.9p |
8 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 53:50.322950 | +1:54.11390 | 83.4p |
9 | Nils Bergström | Rehns BK | 53:56.323530 | +2:00.11970 | 83.3p |
10 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 54:18.325770 | +2:23.14210 | 82.8p |
11 | Victor Berglund | Duveds IF | 54:33.327210 | +2:37.15650 | 82.5p |
12 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne SLF | 54:39.327890 | +2:44.16330 | 82.3p |
13 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 54:53.329210 | +2:57.17650 | 82.0p |
14 | Olle Andersson | Ulricehamns IF | 54:53.329260 | +2:58.17700 | 82.0p |
15 | Bruno Dettmann | Orsa SK | 54:56.329540 | +3:00.17980 | 81.9p |
16 | Axel Erixon | Grava SK | 55:01.330060 | +3:06.18500 | 81.8p |
17 | David Lantto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 55:05.330440 | +3:09.18880 | 81.7p |
18 | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 55:17.331610 | +3:21.20050 | 81.5p |
19 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 55:45.334430 | +3:49.22870 | 80.9p |
20 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 56:04.336340 | +4:08.24780 | 80.5p |
21 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 56:08.336740 | +4:12.25180 | 80.4p |
22 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 56:13.337250 | +4:17.25690 | 80.3p |
23 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 56:19.337860 | +4:24.26300 | 80.1p |
24 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 56:23.338210 | +4:27.26650 | 80.1p |
25 | Henri Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 56:30.338920 | +4:34.27360 | 79.9p |
26 | Nils Sjöberg | OK Landehof | 56:35.339430 | +4:39.27870 | 79.8p |
27 | Walter Helldén | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 56:43.340270 | +4:48.28710 | 79.6p |
28 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 56:44.340340 | +4:48.28780 | 79.6p |
29 | Filip Strand | Domnarvets GOIF | 56:49.340820 | +4:53.29260 | 79.5p |
30 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 56:58.341720 | +5:02.30160 | 79.3p |
31 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 57:08.342780 | +5:13.31220 | 79.1p |
32 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 57:32.345120 | +5:36.33560 | 78.6p |
33 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 57:42.346190 | +5:47.34630 | 78.4p |
34 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 58:03.348250 | +6:07.36690 | 78.0p |
35 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 58:18.349740 | +6:22.38180 | 77.7p |
36 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 58:18.349760 | +6:23.38200 | 77.7p |
37 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 58:21.350070 | +6:26.38510 | 77.6p |
38 | Alexander Danneskog | Hudiksvalls IF | 58:25.350460 | +6:30.38900 | 77.5p |
39 | Tor Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 58:33.351240 | +6:37.39680 | 77.4p |
40 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 58:40.351980 | +6:45.40420 | 77.2p |
41 | Albin Blomberg | Rehns BK | 58:55.353480 | +7:00.41920 | 76.9p |
42 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 58:58.353750 | +7:02.42190 | 76.9p |
43 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 59:11.355060 | +7:16.43500 | 76.6p |
44 | Birk Blomqvist | Rehns BK | 59:24.356310 | +7:28.44750 | 76.4p |
45 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 1:00:04.360340 | +8:08.48780 | 75.6p |
46 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 1:00:10.360900 | +8:14.49340 | 75.5p |
47 | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 1:00:11.361070 | +8:16.49510 | 75.5p |
48 | Gabriel Miernik | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 1:00:17.361610 | +8:21.50050 | 75.4p |
49 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Mora SK | 1:00:55.365490 | +9:00.53930 | 74.6p |
50 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 1:00:56.365530 | +9:00.53970 | 74.6p |
51 | Jonathan Bergman | Fagersta Södra IK | 1:01:19.367820 | +9:23.56260 | 74.2p |
52 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 1:02:03.372260 | +10:08.60700 | 73.4p |
53 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 1:02:05.372400 | +10:09.60840 | 73.4p |
54 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:02:13.373240 | +10:17.61680 | 73.2p |
55 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 1:02:17.373600 | +10:21.62040 | 73.2p |
56 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:02:47.376680 | +10:52.65120 | 72.6p |
57 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 1:03:15.379420 | +11:19.67860 | 72.1p |
58 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:03:17.379610 | +11:21.68050 | 72.1p |
59 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 1:03:20.379950 | +11:24.68390 | 72.1p |
60 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 1:03:31.381020 | +11:35.69460 | 71.9p |
61 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:04:01.384070 | +12:06.72510 | 71.4p |
62 | Karl-filip Köld | Medåkers IF | 1:04:24.386340 | +12:28.74780 | 71.0p |
63 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 1:04:37.387630 | +12:41.76070 | 70.8p |
64 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | Ås IF | 1:05:32.393180 | +13:37.81620 | 69.8p |
65 | Anton Henriksson | Rehns BK | 1:05:46.394540 | +13:50.82980 | 69.6p |
- | Albin Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Andreas Elvseth | Offerdals SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Viktor Majbäck | Sj SK Kiruna | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Erik Bryne | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Alfons Peterson | Kimstad GOIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
|
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 44:45.268460 | | 76.1p |
2 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 45:34.273390 | +49.4830 | 74.8p |
3 | Tove Eriksson | Hudiksvalls IF | 46:51.281040 | +2:05.12480 | 73.0p |
4 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 48:25.290440 | +3:39.21880 | 70.9p |
5 | Therese Patomella | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 48:39.291850 | +3:53.23290 | 70.6p |
6 | Linda-louise Köld | Rehns BK | 49:28.296750 | +4:42.28190 | 69.6p |
7 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 50:22.302130 | +5:36.33570 | 68.5p |
8 | Ella Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 50:33.303250 | +5:47.34690 | 68.3p |
9 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 50:47.304690 | +6:02.36130 | 68.0p |
10 | Moa Pettersson-waara | Antnäs BK | 50:49.304890 | +6:04.36330 | 67.9p |
11 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 51:12.307140 | +6:26.38580 | 67.5p |
12 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 51:37.309650 | +6:51.41090 | 67.0p |
13 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 51:48.310770 | +7:03.42210 | 66.8p |
14 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 51:51.311010 | +7:05.42450 | 66.7p |
15 | Alba Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 52:01.312030 | +7:15.43470 | 66.5p |
16 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 52:02.312160 | +7:17.43600 | 66.5p |
17 | Moa Hedman | Högbo GIF | 52:05.312450 | +7:19.43890 | 66.5p |
18 | Hannah Forsman | Högbo GIF | 52:08.312740 | +7:22.44180 | 66.4p |
19 | Josefine Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 52:19.313840 | +7:33.45280 | 66.2p |
20 | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 52:30.314910 | +7:44.46350 | 66.0p |
21 | Julia Löfström | Järpens SK | 52:46.316550 | +8:00.47990 | 65.7p |
22 | HOLMBERG Sofi | Västerås Skidklubb | 52:57.317670 | +8:12.49110 | 65.5p |
23 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 52:59.317850 | +8:13.49290 | 65.5p |
24 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 53:21.320070 | +8:36.51510 | 65.0p |
25 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 53:25.320470 | +8:40.51910 | 65.0p |
26 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 54:53.329250 | +10:07.60690 | 63.4p |
27 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 55:33.333250 | +10:47.64690 | 62.7p |
28 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 55:54.335320 | +11:08.66760 | 62.4p |
29 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 56:07.336680 | +11:22.68120 | 62.2p |
30 | Ebba Gårdmark | Storvreta IK | 56:20.337920 | +11:34.69360 | 61.9p |
31 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 56:34.339350 | +11:48.70790 | 61.7p |
32 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 56:43.340240 | +11:57.71680 | 61.6p |
33 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 57:02.342130 | +12:16.73570 | 61.3p |
34 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 57:11.343020 | +12:25.74460 | 61.1p |
35 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 57:19.343830 | +12:33.75270 | 61.0p |
36 | Amanda Olsson | Åmåls OK | 58:09.348870 | +13:24.80310 | 60.2p |
37 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 1:00:03.360250 | +15:17.91690 | 58.5p |
38 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 1:00:10.360950 | +15:24.92390 | 58.4p |
39 | Rebecca Johnselius | Kalix SK | 1:00:32.363170 | +15:47.94610 | 58.0p |
40 | Saga Norberg | Ersnäs IF | 1:02:44.376370 | +17:59.107810 | 56.2p |
41 | Julia Bosell | Falu IK | 1:06:48.400720 | +22:02.132160 | 53.1p |
42 | Elvira Hermansson | Offerdals SK | 1:08:01.408000 | +23:15.139440 | 52.2p |
43 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:13:01.438090 | +28:16.169530 | 48.9p |
- | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Elina Franzén | Borås SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 40:56.245590 | | 82.2p |
2 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 41:32.249150 | +35.3460 | 81.2p |
3 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 42:14.253300 | +1:17.7610 | 80.0p |
4 | Viking Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 42:17.253690 | +1:21.8000 | 79.9p |
5 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 42:32.255190 | +1:36.9500 | 79.5p |
6 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 42:37.255690 | +1:41.10000 | 79.4p |
7 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 42:40.255950 | +1:43.10260 | 79.3p |
8 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | Ås IF | 42:50.256980 | +1:53.11290 | 79.0p |
9 | Filip Enberg | Strömnäs GIF | 42:52.257180 | +1:55.11490 | 79.0p |
10 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Östersunds SK | 43:01.258080 | +2:04.12390 | 78.7p |
11 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 43:02.258170 | +2:05.12480 | 78.7p |
12 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 43:04.258330 | +2:07.12640 | 78.7p |
13 | Albin Jeleby | Häverödals SK | 43:06.258550 | +2:09.12860 | 78.6p |
14 | Alexander Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 43:11.259080 | +2:14.13390 | 78.5p |
15 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 43:18.259730 | +2:21.14040 | 78.3p |
16 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 43:22.260190 | +2:26.14500 | 78.2p |
17 | Filip Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 43:30.260920 | +2:33.15230 | 78.0p |
18 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 43:33.261270 | +2:36.15580 | 77.9p |
19 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 43:36.261520 | +2:39.15830 | 77.8p |
20 | Rikard Sjödin | Matfors SK | 43:42.262140 | +2:45.16450 | 77.7p |
21 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 43:44.262310 | +2:47.16620 | 77.6p |
22 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 43:57.263620 | +3:00.17930 | 77.3p |
23 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 44:00.263940 | +3:03.18250 | 77.2p |
24 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 44:02.264110 | +3:05.18420 | 77.2p |
25 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 44:03.264250 | +3:06.18560 | 77.1p |
26 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 44:14.265380 | +3:17.19690 | 76.8p |
27 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 44:18.265740 | +3:21.20050 | 76.7p |
28 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 44:21.266080 | +3:24.20390 | 76.6p |
29 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 44:30.266950 | +3:33.21260 | 76.4p |
30 | Elias Jannok | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 44:38.267740 | +3:41.22050 | 76.2p |
31 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 44:40.267900 | +3:43.22210 | 76.2p |
32 | Olle Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 44:44.268300 | +3:47.22610 | 76.1p |
33 | Axel Sandberg | OK Landehof | 44:57.269610 | +4:00.23920 | 75.8p |
34 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 45:07.270600 | +4:10.24910 | 75.5p |
35 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 45:11.271010 | +4:14.25320 | 75.4p |
36 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 45:13.271290 | +4:17.25600 | 75.4p |
37 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 45:15.271440 | +4:18.25750 | 75.3p |
38 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 45:18.271780 | +4:21.26090 | 75.2p |
39 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 45:19.271820 | +4:22.26130 | 75.2p |
40 | Hugo Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 45:20.271980 | +4:23.26290 | 75.2p |
41 | Erik Franzén | Borås SK | 45:22.272100 | +4:25.26410 | 75.2p |
42 | Axel Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 45:41.274020 | +4:44.28330 | 74.7p |
43 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 45:43.274250 | +4:46.28560 | 74.6p |
44 | Adam Dahlgren | Ulricehamns IF | 45:49.274800 | +4:52.29110 | 74.5p |
45 | Carl Sternander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 45:49.274850 | +4:52.29160 | 74.5p |
46 | Nils Borin | Östersunds SK | 45:53.275250 | +4:56.29560 | 74.4p |
47 | Alexander Lodin | Tunafors SK | 46:04.276340 | +5:07.30650 | 74.1p |
48 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 46:09.276870 | +5:12.31180 | 74.0p |
49 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 46:28.278790 | +5:32.33100 | 73.6p |
50 | Axel Broms | IF Hallby SOK | 46:38.279770 | +5:41.34080 | 73.3p |
51 | Björn Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 46:39.279810 | +5:42.34120 | 73.3p |
52 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 46:41.280030 | +5:44.34340 | 73.3p |
53 | Hjalmar Wilhelmsson | Filipstads SF | 46:43.280290 | +5:47.34600 | 73.2p |
54 | Axel Arnesson | Ås IF | 46:53.281290 | +5:57.35600 | 73.0p |
55 | Leo Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 46:56.281590 | +6:00.35900 | 72.9p |
56 | Elof Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 46:58.281750 | +6:01.36060 | 72.9p |
57 | Viktor Norberg | Falu IK | 47:09.282880 | +6:12.37190 | 72.6p |
58 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 47:12.283170 | +6:15.37480 | 72.6p |
59 | Anton Sternander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 47:15.283460 | +6:18.37770 | 72.5p |
60 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 47:16.283550 | +6:19.37860 | 72.5p |
61 | Melvin Törshagen | Granbergsdals IF | 47:17.283600 | +6:20.37910 | 72.5p |
62 | Martin Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 47:17.283690 | +6:21.38000 | 72.4p |
63 | Love Däldehög | Hudiksvalls IF | 47:21.284010 | +6:24.38320 | 72.4p |
64 | Axel Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 47:27.284670 | +6:30.38980 | 72.2p |
65 | Helmer Jöhnemark | Stora Tuna IK SK | 47:56.287580 | +6:59.41890 | 71.6p |
66 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 48:00.287930 | +7:03.42240 | 71.5p |
67 | Simon Andersson Forsså | Högbo GIF | 48:05.288400 | +7:08.42710 | 71.4p |
68 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 48:11.289010 | +7:14.43320 | 71.3p |
69 | Leo Karlöf | Täby IS SK | 48:18.289770 | +7:21.44080 | 71.1p |
70 | Per Boberg | Duveds IF | 48:42.292150 | +7:45.46460 | 70.6p |
71 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 49:13.295230 | +8:16.49540 | 69.9p |
72 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 49:22.296100 | +8:25.50410 | 69.7p |
73 | Alfred Derke | Sya SK | 50:27.302610 | +9:30.56920 | 68.4p |
74 | Allan Wahlström | Bålsta SK | 50:38.303780 | +9:41.58090 | 68.2p |
75 | Melker Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 51:00.305960 | +10:03.60270 | 67.7p |
76 | Andreas Ersson | Jättendals IF | 51:09.306890 | +10:13.61200 | 67.5p |
77 | Jonathan Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 51:10.306980 | +10:13.61290 | 67.5p |
78 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 51:11.307020 | +10:14.61330 | 67.5p |
79 | Linus Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 51:17.307650 | +10:20.61960 | 67.4p |
80 | Erik Callmer | Björnstorps IF | 51:17.307680 | +10:20.61990 | 67.4p |
81 | Marcus Vuorela | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 51:28.308760 | +10:31.63070 | 67.2p |
82 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 51:56.311500 | +10:59.65810 | 66.6p |
83 | Hugo Fryxell | Täby IS SK | 52:01.312070 | +11:04.66380 | 66.5p |
84 | Jesper Schouten | Vreta Skid o Mk | 52:24.314350 | +11:27.68660 | 66.1p |
85 | Ludvig Wibom | Mälarö SOK | 53:16.319500 | +12:19.73810 | 65.2p |
86 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 53:49.322820 | +12:52.77130 | 64.5p |
87 | Ceasar Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 54:04.324350 | +13:07.78660 | 64.3p |
88 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 54:51.329050 | +13:54.83360 | 63.4p |
89 | Alexander Macdonald-larsson | Garphyttans IF | 55:33.333210 | +14:36.87520 | 62.7p |
- | Matteus Hallqvist | Storvreta IK | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
- | Anton Grahn | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jonathan Lindberg | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Axel Palm | Falu IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Oskar Karlberg | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Melwin Bång | Östersunds SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Albin Hannemann | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Axel Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Ökvist | Ersnäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Nora Bråmer | IFK Mora SK | 29:53.179260 | | 73.3p |
2 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 30:10.180940 | +16.1580 | 72.6p |
3 | Malin Oskarsson | IFK Mora SK | 30:36.183570 | +43.4210 | 71.6p |
4 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 31:07.186640 | +1:13.7280 | 70.4p |
5 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | 31:07.186680 | +1:14.7320 | 70.3p |
6 | Jonna Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 31:17.187630 | +1:23.8270 | 70.0p |
7 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 31:19.187810 | +1:25.8450 | 69.9p |
8 | Ebba Holmgren | Arjeplogs SK | 31:19.187850 | +1:25.8490 | 69.9p |
9 | Diana Söderberg | Kalix SK | 31:20.187910 | +1:26.8550 | 69.9p |
10 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 31:31.189060 | +1:38.9700 | 69.4p |
11 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 31:55.191440 | +2:01.12080 | 68.6p |
12 | Lina Lantto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 31:56.191530 | +2:02.12170 | 68.5p |
13 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 31:56.191560 | +2:03.12200 | 68.5p |
14 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 32:25.194420 | +2:31.15060 | 67.5p |
15 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 32:34.195310 | +2:40.15950 | 67.2p |
16 | Alva Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 32:49.196830 | +2:55.17470 | 66.6p |
17 | Linnea Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 33:09.198830 | +3:15.19470 | 66.0p |
18 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 33:11.199000 | +3:17.19640 | 65.9p |
19 | Clara Granljung | Kalix SK | 33:16.199510 | +3:22.20150 | 65.7p |
20 | Elsa Malmgren | Östersunds SK | 33:16.199560 | +3:23.20200 | 65.7p |
21 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 33:17.199690 | +3:24.20330 | 65.7p |
22 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 33:20.199900 | +3:26.20540 | 65.6p |
23 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 33:28.200740 | +3:34.21380 | 65.3p |
24 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 33:30.200960 | +3:37.21600 | 65.2p |
25 | Elin Morlind | Åsarna IK | 33:33.201240 | +3:39.21880 | 65.1p |
26 | Vera Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 33:35.201490 | +3:42.22130 | 65.1p |
27 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 33:36.201550 | +3:42.22190 | 65.0p |
28 | Pipar Maja Gruvris | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 33:38.201730 | +3:44.22370 | 65.0p |
29 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 33:55.203400 | +4:01.24040 | 64.4p |
30 | Vilja Åkerlund | Skellefteå SK | 33:58.203750 | +4:04.24390 | 64.3p |
31 | Olivia Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 34:12.205170 | +4:19.25810 | 63.9p |
32 | Kerstin Åberg | Järpens SK | 34:21.206000 | +4:27.26640 | 63.6p |
33 | Meija Peterson | Gillberga SK | 34:22.206170 | +4:29.26810 | 63.6p |
34 | Wilma Nilsson | Kalix SK | 34:42.208110 | +4:48.28750 | 62.9p |
35 | Emelie Olsson | Åmåls OK | 34:45.208480 | +4:52.29120 | 62.8p |
36 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 34:48.208720 | +4:54.29360 | 62.8p |
37 | Saga Östling | Bergeforsens SK | 34:48.208730 | +4:54.29370 | 62.8p |
38 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 34:48.208740 | +4:54.29380 | 62.8p |
39 | Nova-li Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 34:49.208830 | +4:55.29470 | 62.7p |
40 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 34:55.209470 | +5:02.30110 | 62.5p |
41 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 35:03.210220 | +5:09.30860 | 62.3p |
42 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 35:08.210740 | +5:14.31380 | 62.1p |
43 | Frida Lundgren | Filipstads SF | 35:18.211760 | +5:25.32400 | 61.8p |
44 | Cornelia Lingblom | IFK Sala | 35:26.212530 | +5:32.33170 | 61.6p |
45 | Ida Bervenstål | Granbergsdals IF | 35:56.215500 | +6:02.36140 | 60.7p |
46 | Philippa Lönnback | Storumans IK | 35:58.215710 | +6:04.36350 | 60.7p |
47 | Anna Backlund | Högbo GIF | 36:02.216100 | +6:08.36740 | 60.6p |
48 | Sofie Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 36:10.216950 | +6:16.37590 | 60.3p |
49 | Ebba Lindholm | Stockviks SF | 36:19.217870 | +6:26.38510 | 60.1p |
50 | Rebecka Rudholm | Skellefteå SK | 36:28.218710 | +6:34.39350 | 59.8p |
51 | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 36:33.219230 | +6:39.39870 | 59.7p |
52 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 36:47.220670 | +6:54.41310 | 59.3p |
53 | Sanna Hörnell | Domnarvets GOIF | 37:07.222690 | +7:14.43330 | 58.7p |
54 | Klara Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 37:08.222700 | +7:14.43340 | 58.7p |
55 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 37:28.224760 | +7:35.45400 | 58.2p |
56 | Louise Hallander | SK Bore | 37:31.225040 | +7:37.45680 | 58.1p |
57 | Sofie Karlsson-holmer | IFK Mora SK | 38:21.230090 | +8:28.50730 | 56.8p |
58 | Ida Öjerskog | OK Landehof | 38:22.230190 | +8:29.50830 | 56.8p |
59 | Amanda Andersson | Tynderö IK | 38:40.231950 | +8:46.52590 | 56.4p |
60 | Felicia Lax | IF Hallby SOK | 39:01.234080 | +9:08.54720 | 55.8p |
61 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 40:03.240290 | +10:10.60930 | 54.4p |
62 | Julia Hagelberg-nordahl | Falu IK | 40:23.242240 | +10:29.62880 | 53.9p |
63 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 40:56.245550 | +11:02.66190 | 53.2p |
64 | Isabell Engberg | Stockviks SF | 41:56.251540 | +12:02.72180 | 51.9p |
65 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 44:32.267110 | +14:38.87750 | 48.8p |
- | Maja Axelsson | OK Landehof | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Linnea Carlsson | Grava SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Hedvig Lindqvist | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)