15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 38:10.228900 | 72.5p | ||||
2 | Ebba Larsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 38:47.232600 | +37.3600 | 71.4p | |||
3 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 39:34.237300 | +1:24.8300 | 69.9p | |||
4 | Moa Majbäck | Sj SK Kiruna | 40:24.242300 | +2:14.13300 | 68.5p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Granström | Piteå Elit SK | 32:04.192300 | 86.3p | ||||
2 | Gustav Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 32:42.196100 | +38.3700 | 84.6p | |||
3 | Eelis Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 33:43.202200 | +1:39.9800 | 82.1p | |||
4 | Alexander Mathisen | Sellnäs IF | 33:50.202900 | +1:46.10500 | 81.8p | |||
5 | Jesper Lindberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 35:00.209900 | +2:56.17500 | 79.1p | |||
6 | Markus Akne Vieider | Storvreta IK | 35:50.214900 | +3:46.22500 | 77.2p | |||
7 | Viktor Majbäck | Sj SK Kiruna | 36:36.219500 | +4:32.27100 | 75.6p | |||
8 | Alexi Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 37:43.226200 | +5:39.33800 | 73.4p | |||
9 | Erik Grein | Överkalix IF | 57:50.346900 | +25:46.154500 | 47.8p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Eriksson | Överkalix IF | 25:53.155200 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johnny Hatt | Gällivare SK | 25:49.154800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Delia Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 15:58.95700 | |||||
1 | Jenny Liljebäck | Överkalix IF | 23:36.141500 | +7:38.45700 | ||||
2 | Hulda Wirsén | Överkalix IF | 25:51.155000 | +9:53.59200 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Einar Olsson | Kalix SK | 14:27.86600 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Juni Andersson | Gällivare SK | 8:54.53300 | |||||
2 | Ebba Stina Rimpi | Jokkmokks SK | 9:33.57200 | +39.3800 | ||||
3 | Gertrud Engqvist | Malmbergets AIF | 9:48.58700 | +54.5300 | ||||
4 | Jessika Miernik | Gällivare SK | 9:57.59600 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
5 | Alice Nygren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:42.70100 | +2:48.16700 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mimmi Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 8:52.53100 | |||||
2 | Moa Enlund | Kalix SK | 9:41.58000 | +49.4800 | ||||
3 | Fanny Barchéus | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:17.61600 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
4 | Felicia Päättönen-suikki | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:32.87100 | +5:40.33900 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elina Olsson | Malmbergets AIF | 11:50.70900 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sixten Lehmivaara | Pajala IF | 8:41.52000 | |||||
2 | Einar Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:33.57200 | +52.5100 | ||||
3 | Birk Waara | Gällivare SK | 9:38.57700 | +57.5600 | ||||
4 | Jon Nilas Furmark | OK Gränsen | 10:03.60200 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
5 | Svante Nilsson | Malmbergets AIF | 10:23.62200 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
6 | Axel Lundblom | Kalix SK | 10:32.63100 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
7 | Ailo Påve | Gällivare SK | 10:37.63600 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
8 | Milo Vikström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:01.66000 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hilding Cedering | Överkalix IF | 9:47.58600 | |||||
2 | Arvid Lundblom | Kalix SK | 11:21.68000 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
3 | Axel Karlsson | Överkalix IF | 13:10.78900 | +3:23.20200 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Olsson | Kalix SK | 9:29.56800 | |||||
2 | Allen Oscar Andersson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:45.58400 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Olle Nordström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:52.71100 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Margot Nordgren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:11.37000 | |||||
2 | MY Haapaniemi Larsson | Gällivare SK | 6:18.37700 | +7.600 | ||||
3 | Emma Olsson | Kalix SK | 6:37.39600 | +26.2500 | ||||
4 | Elma Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 6:49.40800 | +38.3700 | ||||
5 | Hilma Päättönen-suikki | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:09.48800 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
6 | Molly Lövgren | Jokkmokks SK | 8:13.49200 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
7 | Sofia Liljebäck | Överkalix IF | 10:14.61300 | +4:03.24200 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alvina Niva | IFK Kiruna | 5:27.32600 | |||||
2 | Kerstin Nordmark | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:33.33200 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Helga Cedering | Överkalix IF | 5:57.35600 | +30.2900 | ||||
4 | Stina Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 6:22.38100 | +55.5400 | ||||
5 | Ellesiri Skinnar Påve | Jokkmokks SK | 6:52.41100 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
6 | Otilia Engström | Överkalix IF | 12:09.72800 | +6:42.40100 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Einar Lehmivaara | Pajala IF | 5:33.33200 | |||||
2 | Arvid Skidklubb Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:09.42800 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
3 | Alve Karlsson | Överkalix IF | 8:04.48300 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Andersson | Malmbergets AIF | 6:10.36900 | |||||
2 | Isak Rantatalo | Korpilombolo GIF | 7:50.46900 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Vikström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:26.62500 | - |