42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karstein Johaug | Team Ragde Charge | 1:53:30.680900 | ||
2 | Oscar Persson | SWE | 1:57:52.707100 | +4:22.26100 | |
3 | Henning Lie | Vang Skiløperforening | 1:58:18.709700 | +4:48.28700 | |
4 | Øystein Sendstad | Åsen IL | 1:59:02.714100 | +5:32.33100 | |
5 | Christoffer Enderud Hansen | Galterud IF | 2:00:39.723800 | +7:09.42800 | |
5 | Eirik Sendstad | Åsen IL | 2:00:39.723800 | +7:09.42800 | |
7 | Michael Boberg | SWE | 2:02:21.734000 | +8:51.53000 | |
8 | Carl Andreas Julsvoll | Team No Team | 2:02:23.734200 | +8:53.53200 | |
9 | Vinjar Team Skogsholm | Åslia | 2:02:25.734400 | +8:55.53400 | |
10 | Albin Andersson | SWE | 2:03:04.738300 | +9:34.57300 | |
11 | Jens Marcus Dyrberg EK | Bærums Verk IF | 2:03:35.741400 | +10:05.60400 | |
12 | Ulrik Auestad Tollefsen Holter | Trysil | 2:03:38.741700 | +10:08.60700 | |
13 | Linus Jansson | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:03:39.741800 | +10:09.60800 | |
14 | Andreas Ruud Tronsmoen | Trysil | 2:04:38.747700 | +11:08.66700 | |
15 | Pål Åge Joten | Trysil | 2:06:28.758700 | +12:58.77700 | |
16 | Kristian Larsen | Trysil | 2:06:39.759800 | +13:09.78800 | |
17 | Erik Andre Asbjørn Syversen | Trysil | 2:07:56.767500 | +14:26.86500 | |
18 | Martin Henricson | Trysil | 2:08:15.769400 | +14:45.88400 | |
19 | Vegard Lans Pedersen | Trysil | 2:08:48.772700 | +15:18.91700 | |
20 | Linus Bohman | Motala Aif SK | 2:09:21.776000 | +15:51.95000 | |
21 | Dennis Steensen | Rustad IL | 2:09:55.779400 | +16:25.98400 | |
22 | Espen Berget | Mjøsski | 2:09:56.779500 | +16:26.98500 | |
23 | Espen Aleksander Sørlie Elgshøen | Trysilgutten | 2:10:10.780900 | +16:40.99900 | |
24 | Jonas Amundsen | Ski | 2:10:54.785300 | +17:24.104300 | |
25 | Klaus Gulbrandsen | Asker | 2:11:00.785900 | +17:30.104900 | |
25 | Henning Eidsvoll | Norway | 2:11:00.785900 | +17:30.104900 | |
27 | Philip Georg Johansen | Trysilgutten | 2:12:07.792600 | +18:37.111600 | |
28 | HE Qinghang | Trysilgutten | 2:12:29.794800 | +18:59.113800 | |
29 | Halvard Helmen | Team Trening | 2:15:09.810800 | +21:39.129800 | |
30 | Nils Kristen Sandtrøen | Tynset | 2:16:58.821700 | +23:28.140700 | |
31 | Matti Saborowsky | Norske Studenters Roklub | 2:17:13.823200 | +23:43.142200 | |
32 | Martin Eriksson | Torsby | 2:21:17.847600 | +27:47.166600 | |
33 | Lars Bovold | Sentrum Sport Trysil | 2:21:58.851700 | +28:28.170700 | |
34 | Ivar Hesselberg Indby | Rustad IL | 2:22:06.852500 | +28:36.171500 | |
35 | William V Brekke Nor | Oslo | 2:23:54.863300 | +30:24.182300 | |
36 | Thomas Johansen Nes | Trysil | 2:27:10.882900 | +33:40.201900 | |
37 | Nicklas Johansson | Avesta | 2:38:43.952200 | +45:13.271200 | |
38 | Per Meinich | Oslo | 2:42:16.973500 | +48:46.292500 | |
39 | Christofer Anthon Nygård | Team No Team | 3:02:22.1094100 | +1:08:52.413100 |