60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ulrika Laurin | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 4:17:56.1547500 | 44.6p | |
2 | Sofia Andersson | Skogis IF | 4:20:03.1560200 | +2:07.12600 | 44.2p |
3 | Judith Dolleris | IFK Mora SK | 4:20:13.1561200 | +2:17.13600 | 44.1p |
4 | Linda Drottesjö | Ludvika | 4:31:39.1629800 | +13:43.82200 | 41.9p |
5 | Charlotta Haglund | Sockertoppen IF | 4:35:22.1652100 | +17:26.104500 | 41.2p |
6 | Liza Eklund | Arboga SK | 4:38:43.1672200 | +20:47.124600 | 40.7p |
7 | Lenita Hellman | Sweco BIL | 4:41:26.1688500 | +23:30.140900 | 40.2p |
8 | Helena Åkerlind | Funäsdalens IF | 4:42:54.1697300 | +24:58.149700 | 39.9p |
9 | Michaela Gabriel-Åkesson | IFK Mora SK | 4:45:45.1714400 | +27:49.166800 | 39.5p |
10 | Ingela Althén | Heby Allmänna IF | 4:46:41.1720000 | +28:45.172400 | 39.3p |
11 | Heléne Hörberg | Eik IF | 4:57:49.1786800 | +39:53.239200 | 37.6p |
12 | Sandra Hallgren | Källbottens IK | 5:00:36.1803500 | +42:40.255900 | 37.2p |
13 | Anna Trankell | Sundbybergs IK | 5:00:59.1805800 | +43:03.258200 | 37.1p |
14 | Mia Johnsson | No Club | 5:04:54.1829300 | +46:58.281700 | 36.6p |
15 | Olivia Ceréus | Stockholm City Triathlon | 5:09:56.1859500 | +52:00.311900 | 35.9p |
16 | Monica Hellström | No Club | 5:09:59.1859800 | +52:03.312200 | 35.9p |
17 | Tetan Söderlund Ekdahl | Team Sportia | 5:10:00.1859900 | +52:04.312300 | 35.9p |
18 | Erika Hammar | Stockholm | 5:10:26.1862500 | +52:30.314900 | 35.8p |
19 | Elin Lilliebrunner | Knivsta | 5:10:51.1865000 | +52:55.317400 | 35.8p |
20 | Birgit D Brandner | Stockholm | 5:11:07.1866600 | +53:11.319000 | 35.7p |
21 | Frida Brunzell | Grava SK | 5:11:46.1870500 | +53:50.322900 | 35.7p |
22 | Kerstin Segersson | OK 64 Torpa | 5:16:58.1901700 | +59:02.354100 | 35.0p |
23 | Olivia Davidsson | Axa SC | 5:20:26.1922500 | +1:02:30.374900 | 34.5p |
24 | Emelie Borg | Axa SC | 5:23:23.1940200 | +1:05:27.392600 | 34.2p |
25 | Evelina Nydén | Sya SK | 5:23:30.1940900 | +1:05:34.393300 | 34.2p |
26 | Maria Hansson Mattsson | Lindesberg | 5:24:58.1949700 | +1:07:02.402100 | 34.0p |
27 | Monica Ognjenovic | Avesta | 5:29:39.1977800 | +1:11:43.430200 | 33.4p |
28 | Anna Gårdö | Axa SC | 5:29:46.1978500 | +1:11:50.430900 | 33.4p |
30 | Ulrika Johansson | Hägersten | 5:34:53.2009200 | +1:16:57.461600 | 32.8p |
31 | Ann-Sofi Axås Eder | Hägersten | 5:36:24.2018300 | +1:18:28.470700 | 32.7p |
32 | Kristina Celsing | Stockholm | 5:46:41.2080000 | +1:28:45.532400 | 31.5p |
33 | Hanna Mörtberg | Uppsala | 5:47:57.2087600 | +1:30:01.540000 | 31.4p |
34 | Petra Svärd | No Club | 5:49:30.2096900 | +1:31:34.549300 | 31.3p |
35 | Sofie Grundberg | Eskilstuna | 5:53:41.2122000 | +1:35:45.574400 | 30.8p |
36 | Helene Pellas | Rembo IK | 5:56:43.2140200 | +1:38:47.592600 | 30.5p |
37 | Madeleine Hegg | Lidingö | 5:59:23.2156200 | +1:41:27.608600 | 30.3p |
38 | Anna Wikström | Axa SC | 5:59:37.2157600 | +1:41:41.610000 | 30.3p |
39 | Helene Ederlöv | Gamleby OK | 6:00:04.2160300 | +1:42:08.612700 | 30.2p |
40 | Annsofi Grandin | Nacka Värmdö SK | 6:04:46.2188500 | +1:46:50.640900 | 29.8p |
41 | Susanne Berge | Södertälje | 6:05:44.2194300 | +1:47:48.646700 | 29.7p |
42 | Lejla Numanovic | Gävle | 6:07:57.2207600 | +1:50:01.660000 | 29.5p |
43 | Zara Bard | Kungsör | 6:08:24.2210300 | +1:50:28.662700 | 29.4p |
44 | Signe Scharffetter | No Club | 6:09:19.2215800 | +1:51:23.668200 | 29.4p |
45 | Emma Ullman | Göteborgs SK | 6:10:12.2221100 | +1:52:16.673500 | 29.3p |
46 | Mimmi Wänn | Uppsala | 6:10:35.2223400 | +1:52:39.675800 | 29.2p |
47 | Liselotte Grandin | AB Karl Hedin IF | 6:12:01.2232000 | +1:54:05.684400 | 29.1p |
48 | Katrin Lindén | Stockholms RK | 6:15:09.2250800 | +1:57:13.703200 | 28.8p |
49 | Elisa Gyllin | Hägersten | 6:15:19.2251800 | +1:57:23.704200 | 28.8p |
50 | Lisa Nordlöf | Ösk Sportclubb | 6:16:43.2260200 | +1:58:47.712600 | 28.7p |
51 | Frida Wedlund | Axa SC | 6:18:35.2271400 | +2:00:39.723800 | 28.5p |
52 | Viktoria Lindberg | Öset SOK | 6:18:46.2272500 | +2:00:50.724900 | 28.5p |
53 | Elin Lindberg | Öset SOK | 6:18:47.2272600 | +2:00:51.725000 | 28.5p |
54 | Sara Leckner | Lund | 6:20:42.2284100 | +2:02:46.736500 | 28.4p |
55 | Julia Spaton Goppers | Axa SC | 6:22:02.2292100 | +2:04:06.744500 | 28.3p |
56 | Desiree Wiren | Team Kotojärvi | 6:22:32.2295100 | +2:04:36.747500 | 28.2p |
57 | Anna Lannerhjelm | Spånga | 6:23:03.2298200 | +2:05:07.750600 | 28.2p |
58 | Petra Palmestål | Stora Skedvi IK | 6:23:24.2300300 | +2:05:28.752700 | 28.1p |
59 | Claire Klasér | Orsa SK | 6:24:13.2305200 | +2:06:17.757600 | 28.1p |
60 | Petra Johansson | Borås | 6:27:43.2326200 | +2:09:47.778600 | 27.8p |
61 | Katarina Dahlqvist | No Club | 6:27:48.2326700 | +2:09:52.779100 | 27.8p |
62 | Mari Ymer Gyström | Hestra IF | 6:27:57.2327600 | +2:10:01.780000 | 27.8p |
63 | Ewa Korbutiak | No Club | 6:28:03.2328200 | +2:10:07.780600 | 27.8p |
64 | Lena Steen Stagen | Lund | 6:29:30.2336900 | +2:11:34.789300 | 27.6p |
65 | Josefine Kark | Sollentuna | 6:30:40.2343900 | +2:12:44.796300 | 27.5p |
66 | Ingrid Dalenbring | Täby | 6:32:14.2353300 | +2:14:18.805700 | 27.4p |
67 | Lena Kollén | Göteborg | 6:32:26.2354500 | +2:14:30.806900 | 27.4p |
68 | Unn Lindkvist | Täby | 6:34:37.2367600 | +2:16:41.820000 | 27.2p |
69 | Elin Dahl | Örbyhus | 6:35:51.2375000 | +2:17:55.827400 | 27.1p |
70 | Isabell Willman | Axa SC | 6:38:03.2388200 | +2:20:07.840600 | 27.0p |
71 | Karin Halldorf | Årsta | 6:38:26.2390500 | +2:20:30.842900 | 26.9p |
72 | Tina Johansson | Mölndal | 6:40:35.2403400 | +2:22:39.855800 | 26.8p |
73 | Emma Johansson | Leksand | 6:42:35.2415400 | +2:24:39.867800 | 26.6p |
74 | Marie Wikström | Västerås | 6:43:18.2419700 | +2:25:22.872100 | 26.6p |
75 | Elisabeth Backman | Västerås | 6:43:18.2419700 | +2:25:22.872100 | 26.6p |
76 | Malin Borg | Uppsala | 6:44:47.2428600 | +2:26:51.881000 | 26.5p |
77 | Anna Falkenstam | Mullsjö SOK | 6:50:35.2463400 | +2:32:39.915800 | 26.1p |
78 | carolina arback | Vällingby | 6:51:00.2465900 | +2:33:04.918300 | 26.0p |
79 | Katharina Robertsson Reimer | Täby | 6:52:04.2472300 | +2:34:08.924700 | 25.9p |
80 | Harpa Óskarsdóttir | No Club | 6:54:15.2485400 | +2:36:19.937800 | 25.8p |
81 | Fjola Adalsteinsdottir | Västerås | 6:54:16.2485500 | +2:36:20.937900 | 25.8p |
82 | Maud Gradh Karlsson | Team Ljungskog | 6:56:00.2495900 | +2:38:04.948300 | 25.7p |
83 | Elisabeth Stejmar | Bromma | 6:56:40.2499900 | +2:38:44.952300 | 25.6p |
84 | Susanne Rudenstam | Lidingö | 6:58:22.2510100 | +2:40:26.962500 | 25.5p |
85 | Ingvor Johansson | Falkenbergs Orienteringsklubb | 7:00:16.2521500 | +2:42:20.973900 | 25.4p |
86 | Cecilia Massi | Motala Aif SK | 7:03:28.2540700 | +2:45:32.993100 | 25.2p |
87 | Marie Hallberg | No Club | 7:06:34.2559300 | +2:48:38.1011700 | 25.0p |
88 | Taina Visandius | Simlångsdalens IF | 7:11:30.2588900 | +2:53:34.1041300 | 24.6p |
89 | Ingrid Andersson | Linköping | 7:17:43.2626200 | +2:59:47.1078600 | 24.3p |
90 | Jenny Källman | Stigtomta | 7:20:11.2641000 | +3:02:15.1093400 | 24.1p |
91 | Annika Källman | Stigtomta | 7:20:13.2641200 | +3:02:17.1093600 | 24.1p |
92 | Karin Engström | Stockholm | 7:21:11.2647000 | +3:03:15.1099400 | 24.0p |
93 | Linda Unger | Handelsbankens IF | 7:23:21.2660000 | +3:05:25.1112400 | 23.9p |
94 | Anette Skoglund | Uppsala | 7:26:40.2679900 | +3:08:44.1132300 | 23.7p |
95 | Anna Forslind | Sya SK | 7:30:59.2705800 | +3:13:03.1158200 | 23.5p |
96 | Karin Ernfridsson | OK 64 Torpa | 7:34:03.2724200 | +3:16:07.1176600 | 23.3p |
97 | Ioanna Aslanidou | Västerås | 7:37:39.2745800 | +3:19:43.1198200 | 23.1p |
98 | Emelie Bernhardsson Vennberg | Karlstad | 7:42:16.2773500 | +3:24:20.1225900 | 22.8p |
99 | Anna Korbutiak | Uppsala | 7:50:43.2824200 | +3:32:47.1276600 | 22.4p |
100 | Solvig Zander | IF Ski Team Skåne | 8:02:53.2897200 | +3:44:57.1349600 | 21.8p |