10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julia Westh | Mullsjö SOK | 37:38.225710 | | 48.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonna Bjuhr Männer | Göteborgs SK | 38:17.229640 | | 47.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kasper Vemdal | Mullsjö SOK | 28:50.172920 | | 63.6p |
2 | Simon Westh | Mullsjö SOK | 35:07.210600 | +6:16.37580 | 52.2p |
3 | Isak Skoglund | Hössna IF | 37:45.226460 | +8:55.53440 | 48.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malte Kristiansson | Halmstads Skidklubb | 31:04.186350 | | 59.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 22:24.134330 | | 81.9p |
2 | Daniel Nordebo | Göteborgs SK | 23:51.143040 | +1:27.8610 | 76.9p |
3 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 25:47.154640 | +3:23.20210 | 71.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Per Löwendahl | Göteborgs SK | 26:24.158380 | | 69.4p |
2 | Martin Männer | Göteborgs SK | 34:09.204800 | +7:44.46320 | 53.7p |
3 | Mikael Männer | Göteborgs SK | 35:25.212470 | +9:00.53990 | 51.8p |
4 | Klas Adolfsson | Borås SK | 37:27.224690 | +11:03.66210 | 49.0p |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 17:41.106060 | | |
2 | Maja Lax | IF Hallby SOK | 19:00.113940 | +1:18.7780 | |
3 | Vilma Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 20:07.120620 | +2:25.14460 | |
4 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 20:11.121060 | +2:30.14900 | |
5 | Hanna Lidström | OK Landehof | 20:23.122290 | +2:42.16130 | |
6 | Alice Pettersson | Borås SK | 20:34.123310 | +2:52.17150 | |
7 | Tilda Sundkvist | OK Gränsen | 21:24.128370 | +3:43.22210 | |
8 | Klara Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 22:08.132770 | +4:27.26610 | |
9 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 24:02.144110 | +6:20.37950 | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tage Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 15:38.93720 | | |
2 | Joel Martinson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 15:50.94930 | +12.1110 | |
3 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 16:20.97900 | +41.4080 | |
4 | Vilhelm Lernevik | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 16:37.99670 | +59.5850 | |
5 | Eddie Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 16:49.100800 | +1:10.6980 | |
6 | Ludwig Norén | Ulricehamns IF | 16:52.101110 | +1:13.7290 | |
7 | Isac Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 16:53.101250 | +1:15.7430 | |
8 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 16:55.101480 | +1:17.7660 | |
9 | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 16:58.101720 | +1:20.7900 | |
10 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 17:03.102280 | +1:25.8460 | |
11 | Ludvig Åkvist | Borås GIF | 17:09.102810 | +1:30.8990 | |
12 | Olle Gedda | OK Landehof | 17:15.103460 | +1:37.9640 | |
13 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 17:16.103580 | +1:38.9760 | |
14 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 17:18.103790 | +1:40.9970 | |
15 | Lucas Mårts | IK Stern | 17:54.107310 | +2:15.13490 | |
16 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 17:56.107570 | +2:18.13750 | |
17 | Wilhelm Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 18:01.108050 | +2:23.14230 | |
18 | Carl Montan | Tranemo IF | 18:07.108620 | +2:29.14800 | |
19 | Oliver Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 18:18.109790 | +2:40.15970 | |
20 | Sixten Lindberg | IF Hallby SOK | 20:32.123160 | +4:54.29340 | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 9:13.55290 | | |
2 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 9:15.55480 | +1.90 | |
3 | Elsie Hördegårdh | Sävedalens AIK | 9:17.55620 | +3.230 | |
4 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 10:20.61940 | +1:06.6550 | |
5 | Tova Österberg | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 10:39.63840 | +1:25.8450 | |
6 | Signe Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 10:58.65700 | +1:44.10310 | |
7 | Alva Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 11:09.66850 | +1:55.11460 | |
8 | Alva Peterson | Borås SK | 11:15.67440 | +2:01.12050 | |
9 | Julia Holmström | Borås GIF | 11:27.68600 | +2:13.13210 | |
10 | Jennifer Persson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 11:46.70540 | +2:32.15150 | |
11 | Lovisa Lernevik | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:52.71150 | +2:38.15760 | |
12 | Elza Gjakova | Tranemo IF | 11:53.71210 | +2:39.15820 | |
13 | Amanda Larsson | OK Landehof | 11:54.71330 | +2:40.15940 | |
14 | Hilda Bergstrand | Ulricehamns IF | 12:08.72790 | +2:55.17400 | |
15 | Andrea Bäckström | Tranemo IF | 12:18.73770 | +3:04.18380 | |
16 | Minna Kvarndal | Ulricehamns IF | 12:30.74950 | +3:16.19560 | |
17 | Wilma Torkelsson | Tranemo IF | 12:31.75010 | +3:17.19620 | |
18 | Evelina Lindgren | Lidköpings VSK | 12:43.76250 | +3:29.20860 | |
19 | Tyra Brunbäck | Ulricehamns IF | 12:49.76830 | +3:35.21440 | |
20 | Ester Lindgren | Tranemo IF | 12:56.77550 | +3:42.22160 | |
|
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:53.47280 | | |
2 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 7:55.47420 | +1.40 | |
3 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:02.48180 | +9.800 | |
4 | William Derke | Sya SK | 9:01.54090 | +1:08.6710 | |
5 | Melker Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 9:04.54300 | +1:10.6920 | |
6 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 9:05.54420 | +1:11.7040 | |
7 | Carl Sjögren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 9:07.54650 | +1:13.7270 | |
8 | Sverre Engström | Äspereds IF | 9:10.54960 | +1:16.7580 | |
9 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 9:13.55220 | +1:19.7840 | |
10 | Otis Richardsson | Borås GIF | 9:19.55860 | +1:25.8480 | |
11 | Melker Carlsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 9:36.57560 | +1:42.10180 | |
12 | Elias Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 9:41.58080 | +1:47.10700 | |
13 | Rufus Frode | Sya SK | 9:45.58470 | +1:51.11090 | |
14 | Gustav Nilsson | OK Landehof | 9:50.58990 | +1:57.11610 | |
15 | Vidar Fritzson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:15.61490 | +2:22.14110 | |
16 | Tim Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:18.61740 | +2:24.14360 | |
17 | Malte Worm | IFK Skövde SK | 10:56.65550 | +3:02.18170 | |
18 | Hjalmar Ingelsbo | Tranemo IF | 10:57.65680 | +3:03.18300 | |
19 | Linus Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:28.68780 | +3:34.21400 | |
20 | Oskar Werner | IK Stern | 12:02.72120 | +4:08.24740 | |
21 | Liam Segerqvist | Tranemo IF | 12:42.76170 | +4:48.28790 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alice Peterson | Borås GIF | 7:46.46530 | | |
2 | Lovis Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:28.50720 | +41.4090 | |
3 | Julia Swahn | OK Landehof | 8:34.51330 | +47.4700 | |
4 | Moa Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 8:49.52860 | +1:03.6230 | |
5 | Nova Valtersson | Tranemo IF | 8:51.53000 | +1:04.6370 | |
6 | Majken Männer | Göteborgs SK | 8:53.53200 | +1:06.6570 | |
7 | Ebba Åberg | Hestra IF | 9:01.54060 | +1:15.7430 | |
8 | Tuva Holm | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 9:06.54590 | +1:20.7960 | |
9 | Elsa Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:10.54990 | +1:24.8360 | |
10 | Astrid Lindgren | Lidköpings VSK | 9:17.55660 | +1:31.9030 | |
11 | Julia Nilsson | OK Landehof | 9:21.56040 | +1:35.9410 | |
12 | Elsa Männer | Göteborgs SK | 9:27.56640 | +1:41.10010 | |
13 | Freja Björklund | Ulricehamns IF | 9:36.57540 | +1:50.10910 | |
14 | Edith Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 10:17.61660 | +2:31.15030 | |
15 | Malva Mållberg | Borås SK | 10:26.62550 | +2:40.15920 | |
16 | Agnes Hallberg | OK Landehof | 10:50.64920 | +3:03.18290 | |
17 | Vega Gundberg | Ulricehamns IF | 11:25.68480 | +3:39.21850 | |
18 | Vera LILLEVARS | IK Stern | 11:29.68880 | +3:43.22250 | |
19 | Sophie Werner | IK Stern | 11:30.68960 | +3:44.22330 | |
20 | Signe Borggren | OK Landehof | 11:44.70390 | +3:58.23760 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Aron Lundqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:08.42720 | | |
2 | Malte Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 7:14.43310 | +5.490 | |
3 | Filip Weber | Borås GIF | 7:17.43610 | +8.790 | |
4 | Albin Mårts | IK Stern | 7:22.44150 | +14.1330 | |
5 | Filip Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 7:23.44240 | +15.1420 | |
6 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 7:27.44640 | +19.1820 | |
7 | Emil Johansson | IK Stern | 7:29.44870 | +21.2050 | |
8 | William Jullander | Borås SK | 7:59.47850 | +51.5030 | |
9 | Ivan Elv | IFK Skövde SK | 8:11.49070 | +1:03.6250 | |
10 | Fabian Bäckström | Tranemo IF | 8:12.49130 | +1:04.6310 | |
11 | Noah Jullander | Borås SK | 8:13.49290 | +1:05.6470 | |
12 | Max Worm | IFK Skövde SK | 8:23.50210 | +1:14.7390 | |
13 | Noel Jacobsson | IK Stern | 8:32.51110 | +1:23.8290 | |
14 | Johannes Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 8:42.52110 | +1:33.9290 | |
15 | Tage Henricson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:42.52190 | +1:34.9370 | |
16 | Gustaf Ingelsbo | Tranemo IF | 8:49.52850 | +1:41.10030 | |
17 | Emil Alenvik-dahl | OK Alehof | 8:52.53190 | +1:44.10370 | |
18 | Ville Gassner | Ulricehamns IF | 8:58.53750 | +1:50.10930 | |
19 | Olle Kastanius | Ulricehamns IF | 8:59.53850 | +1:51.11030 | |
20 | Wilhelm Berglund | Göteborgs SK | 9:09.54810 | +2:00.11990 | |
21 | Harald Carlsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 9:09.54830 | +2:01.12010 | |
22 | Vilgot Karlsson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:27.56620 | +2:19.13800 | |
22 | Felix Ehlers | OK Landehof | 9:27.56620 | +2:19.13800 | |
24 | Einar Kallenius | Borås SK | 9:29.56880 | +2:21.14060 | |
25 | Anton Bergstrand | Ulricehamns IF | 9:37.57640 | +2:29.14820 | |
26 | Alf Thor | Ulricehamns IF | 9:39.57860 | +2:31.15040 | |
27 | Melker Kryander | Borås SK | 9:42.58120 | +2:34.15300 | |
28 | Alvin Ädel | Ulricehamns IF | 10:05.60430 | +2:57.17610 | |
29 | Eric - Uneman | OK Alehof | 11:08.66750 | +4:00.23930 | |
30 | Edvin Torsson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:30.68910 | +4:21.26090 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rebecka Björck | IFK Skövde SK | 7:24.44360 | | |
2 | Lina Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 8:24.50380 | +1:00.5920 | |
3 | Sigrid Fritzson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:44.52370 | +1:20.7910 | |
4 | Vera Westh | Mullsjö SOK | 8:56.53560 | +1:32.9100 | |
5 | Karin Frick | Borås SK | 8:58.53790 | +1:34.9330 | |
6 | Maja Kastanius | Ulricehamns IF | 9:31.57080 | +2:07.12620 | |
7 | Ester Männer | Göteborgs SK | 10:07.60680 | +2:43.16220 | |
8 | Amanda Jacobsson | IK Stern | 11:15.67470 | +3:51.23010 | |
9 | Tilda Uneman | OK Alehof | 11:38.69770 | +4:14.25310 | |
10 | Ellen Ågren | Ulricehamns IF | 11:51.71030 | +4:26.26570 | |
11 | Elsa Persson | Ulricehamns IF | 12:09.72850 | +4:44.28390 | |
12 | Sigrid Börjesson | Ulricehamns IF | 12:22.74110 | +4:57.29650 | |
13 | Maja Lillevars | IK Stern | 12:53.77230 | +5:28.32770 | |
14 | Ida Enander | Ulricehamns IF | 13:20.79930 | +5:55.35470 | |
15 | Klara Gassner | Ulricehamns IF | 14:06.84560 | +6:42.40100 | |
16 | Olivia Lönnkvist | Ulricehamns IF | 15:36.93590 | +8:12.49130 | |
17 | Moa Mållberg | Borås SK | 23:32.141140 | +16:07.96680 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Ryder | IFK Skövde SK | 7:22.44110 | | |
2 | Olle Oskarsson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:22.44120 | +0 | |
3 | Theo Valtersson | Tranemo IF | 7:32.45150 | +10.940 | |
4 | Vincent Lagercrantz | Borås GIF | 7:34.45310 | +12.1100 | |
5 | Lykke Eriksson | Tranemo IF | 7:47.46680 | +25.2470 | |
6 | Ture Lindberg | IF Hallby SOK | 7:55.47480 | +33.3270 | |
7 | William Roth | OK Landehof | 8:08.48710 | +46.4500 | |
8 | Albin Kårebäck | Lidköpings VSK | 8:09.48810 | +47.4600 | |
9 | Adam Thuresson | Borås SK | 8:23.50220 | +1:01.6010 | |
10 | Jonas Ehlers | OK Landehof | 8:27.50690 | +1:05.6480 | |
11 | Emil Strid | OK Landehof | 8:33.51270 | +1:11.7060 | |
12 | Arvid Granath | IF Hallby SOK | 8:38.51700 | +1:15.7490 | |
13 | Axel Henricson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:40.51930 | +1:18.7720 | |
14 | Charlie Hultman | OK Landehof | 8:42.52130 | +1:20.7920 | |
15 | Gustav Frick | Borås SK | 8:49.52850 | +1:27.8640 | |
16 | Bror Gundberg | Ulricehamns IF | 9:49.58830 | +2:27.14620 | |
17 | Melvin Holm | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 9:54.59340 | +2:32.15130 | |
18 | Hannes Fredriksson | Tranemo IF | 9:55.59400 | +2:32.15190 | |
19 | Erik Vidunger | Borås SK | 10:20.61920 | +2:58.17710 | |
20 | Algot Norgren | IF Hallby SOK | 11:24.68370 | +4:02.24160 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)