42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 2:39:14.955300 | | 60.0p |
2 | Jenny Kling | No Club | 3:00:50.1084900 | +21:36.129500 | 52.5p |
3 | Susanna Landström | No Club | 3:05:35.1113400 | +26:21.158000 | 51.1p |
4 | Ellinor Andersson | Falurödfärgskiteam | 3:21:18.1207700 | +42:04.252300 | 46.9p |
5 | Sofia Malmberg | Birsta SK | 3:29:20.1255900 | +50:06.300500 | 45.1p |
6 | Sofia Engström | No Club | 3:49:45.1378400 | +1:10:31.423000 | 40.9p |
7 | Jenny Eriksson Palmgren | Sundsvalls OK | 4:01:31.1449000 | +1:22:17.493600 | 38.9p |
8 | Maritza Sjöholm | No Club | 4:36:32.1659100 | +1:57:18.703700 | 33.8p |
- | Madeleine Martinsson | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Celie Hjelm | No Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Camilla Bergmansson | Timrå SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hannah Langelotz | Sundborns GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 2:07:54.767300 | | 75.6p |
2 | Tobias Åhman | 1life IF | 2:07:55.767400 | +1 | 75.6p |
3 | Seth Gustafsson | Grava SK | 2:08:20.769900 | +26.2500 | 75.3p |
4 | Glenn Edström | No Club | 2:08:24.770300 | +30.2900 | 75.3p |
5 | Björn Melander | Timrå SOK | 2:09:13.775200 | +1:19.7800 | 74.8p |
6 | Jonatan Ståhl | Lager 157 | 2:11:14.787300 | +3:20.19900 | 73.6p |
7 | Hannes Stenström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:11:15.787400 | +3:21.20000 | 73.6p |
8 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 2:13:30.800900 | +5:36.33500 | 72.2p |
9 | Martin Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 2:15:26.812500 | +7:32.45100 | 71.2p |
10 | Thommy Larsson | Sundsvall | 2:15:29.812800 | +7:35.45400 | 71.1p |
11 | Leopold Hallnor | IFK Arvidsjaur Skidor | 2:17:04.822300 | +9:10.54900 | 70.3p |
12 | Daniel Granberg | Mellansel IF | 2:19:40.837900 | +11:46.70500 | 68.9p |
13 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 2:21:07.846600 | +13:13.79200 | 68.1p |
14 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:23:50.862900 | +15:56.95500 | 66.8p |
15 | Stefan Sjölund | Skogslöparna | 2:24:54.869300 | +17:00.101900 | 66.2p |
16 | Erik Nässén | Östersund | 2:25:58.875700 | +18:04.108300 | 65.7p |
17 | Anton Engqvist | Selånger SOK | 2:28:59.893800 | +21:05.126400 | 64.3p |
18 | Anders Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 2:29:04.894300 | +21:10.126900 | 64.3p |
19 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 2:29:05.894400 | +21:11.127000 | 64.3p |
20 | Erik Sundvall | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:29:44.898300 | +21:50.130900 | 64.0p |
21 | Mandus Andersson | IK Rex | 2:32:02.912100 | +24:08.144700 | 63.0p |
22 | David Hammarlund | Sundsvall | 2:34:05.924400 | +26:11.157000 | 62.1p |
23 | Hampus Bergkvist | ICA Supermarket Matfors | 2:35:37.933600 | +27:43.166200 | 61.4p |
24 | Daniel Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:35:38.933700 | +27:44.166300 | 61.4p |
25 | Olov Hamqvist | Vårby IK | 2:38:17.949600 | +30:23.182200 | 60.4p |
26 | Mikael Lundin | No Club | 2:39:33.957200 | +31:39.189800 | 59.8p |
27 | Jimmie Ström | Sundsvalls Polisidrottsförening | 2:41:26.968500 | +33:32.201100 | 59.1p |
28 | Christer Bäckström | IK Aluminium | 2:41:47.970600 | +33:53.203200 | 59.0p |
29 | Björn Byström | Vårby IK | 2:43:40.981900 | +35:46.214500 | 58.3p |
30 | Pontus Melander | No Club | 2:48:22.1010100 | +40:28.242700 | 56.6p |
31 | Lorens Hallnor | IFK Arvidsjaur Skidor | 2:51:00.1025900 | +43:06.258500 | 55.7p |
32 | Anders Lindberg | Järfälla Skidklubb | 2:51:51.1031000 | +43:57.263600 | 55.4p |
33 | Andreas Mattsson | Lucksta IF | 2:54:04.1044300 | +46:10.276900 | 54.6p |
34 | Johannes Svensk | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:54:15.1045400 | +46:21.278000 | 54.6p |
35 | Jonne Liukkonen | Stockviks SF | 2:54:41.1048000 | +46:47.280600 | 54.4p |
36 | Björn Andersson | Alnö SK | 2:55:26.1052500 | +47:32.285100 | 54.2p |
37 | Marcus Sjöström | Sundsvall | 2:55:34.1053300 | +47:40.285900 | 54.1p |
38 | Nicklas Myhrgren | Norrmalms Bygg | 2:58:42.1072100 | +50:48.304700 | 53.1p |
39 | Ludvig Bergman | No Club | 3:02:59.1097800 | +55:05.330400 | 51.8p |
40 | Mattias Hansson | Alnö SK | 3:03:54.1103300 | +56:00.335900 | 51.6p |
41 | Erik Westman | Örnsköldsvik | 3:06:44.1120300 | +58:50.352900 | 50.8p |
42 | Peter Larsson | Matfors SK | 3:08:16.1129500 | +1:00:22.362100 | 50.3p |
43 | Martin Davén | No Club | 3:09:09.1134800 | +1:01:15.367400 | 50.1p |
44 | Henrik Westling | Sundsvalls OK | 3:10:02.1140100 | +1:02:08.372700 | 49.8p |
45 | Johan Lindén | Matfors SK | 3:10:46.1144500 | +1:02:52.377100 | 49.6p |
46 | Mattias Lind | Hybo AIK | 3:12:26.1154500 | +1:04:32.387100 | 49.2p |
47 | Tomas Svedberg | Orsa SK | 3:13:01.1158000 | +1:05:07.390600 | 49.0p |
48 | Jörgen Karlsson | Alnö Race Team | 3:14:13.1165200 | +1:06:19.397800 | 48.7p |
49 | Adam Norgren | No Club | 3:15:41.1174000 | +1:07:47.406600 | 48.3p |
50 | Ulrik Frödin | Njurunda SK | 3:18:55.1193400 | +1:11:01.426000 | 47.5p |
51 | Carl Martinez | Alnö Race Team | 3:23:25.1220400 | +1:15:31.453000 | 46.4p |
51 | Leif Nyberg | No Club | 3:23:25.1220400 | +1:15:31.453000 | 46.4p |
53 | Torbjörn Forslund | No Club | 3:29:14.1255300 | +1:21:20.487900 | 45.1p |
54 | Fredrik Linde | Alnö SK | 3:32:10.1272900 | +1:24:16.505500 | 44.4p |
55 | Johan Edenhamn | Föreningen Studentidrott Luleå | 3:33:37.1281600 | +1:25:43.514200 | 44.1p |
56 | Patrik Gästrin-ahlberg | Vårby IK | 3:36:09.1296800 | +1:28:15.529400 | 43.6p |
57 | Joakim Söderberg | Axa SC | 3:38:18.1309700 | +1:30:24.542300 | 43.1p |
58 | Åke Lindqvist | NO Club | 3:38:21.1310000 | +1:30:27.542600 | 43.1p |
59 | Lars Westling | Sundsvalls OK | 3:42:16.1333500 | +1:34:22.566100 | 42.4p |
60 | Emil Öhlen | No Club | 3:49:46.1378500 | +1:41:52.611100 | 40.9p |
61 | Tobias Wiklund | Matfors SK | 3:54:52.1409100 | +1:46:58.641700 | 40.0p |
- | Oskar Strömberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Clas Johansson | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Stefan Englund | NO Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Stefan Bohm | Delsbo IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mårten Areskoug | Östersunds SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Christian Elf | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Joakim Elisson | No Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Edvin Nordström | Brottby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tim Colldén | Sundsvall | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kent Malmberg | Birsta Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hans Axbrink | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Håkan Ahlinder | Sundsvall | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Per Fläckman | Lucksta IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oskar Johnels | Bålsta SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marcus Ericsson | NO Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 1:22:31.495000 | | 57.8p |
2 | Nellie Sjöberg | Bergeforsens SK | 1:23:46.502500 | +1:15.7400 | 56.9p |
3 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:25:08.510700 | +2:37.15600 | 56.0p |
4 | Malin Nordin Palm | No Club | 1:36:22.578100 | +13:51.83000 | 49.5p |
5 | Sandra Wärme | Matfors SK | 1:41:13.607200 | +18:42.112100 | 47.1p |
6 | Jenny Lindblom | No Club | 1:49:10.654900 | +26:39.159800 | 43.7p |
7 | Agneta Grönlund | Broby Goif | 1:51:56.671500 | +29:25.176400 | 42.6p |
8 | Elin Nyhlén | Matfors SK | 1:57:41.706000 | +35:10.210900 | 40.5p |
9 | Märta Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 2:00:11.721000 | +37:40.225900 | 39.7p |
10 | Cecilia Lanerud Weinacht | Axa Sports Club | 2:06:59.761800 | +44:28.266700 | 37.5p |
11 | Sofia Lindén | Selånger SOK | 2:10:29.782800 | +47:58.287700 | 36.5p |
12 | Erika Svensson | NO Club | 2:11:51.791000 | +49:20.295900 | 36.2p |
13 | Maria Modin | No Club | 2:56:27.1058600 | +1:33:56.563500 | 27.0p |
- | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maria Parment | Sundsvall | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 1:04:10.384900 | | 74.3p |
2 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 1:04:17.385600 | +7.600 | 74.2p |
3 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 1:05:11.391000 | +1:01.6000 | 73.1p |
4 | Andrei Kuzmin | Stockviks SF | 1:06:50.400900 | +2:40.15900 | 71.3p |
5 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 1:14:35.447400 | +10:25.62400 | 63.9p |
6 | Simon Karlsson | NO Club | 1:19:23.476200 | +15:13.91200 | 60.1p |
7 | Lennart Wasell | Järpens SK | 1:25:03.510200 | +20:53.125200 | 56.1p |
8 | Henning Nordvall | Matfors SK | 1:29:47.538600 | +25:37.153600 | 53.1p |
9 | Peter Svensk | NO Club | 1:33:02.558100 | +28:52.173100 | 51.2p |
10 | Mikael Nyhlén | Matfors SK | 1:33:17.559600 | +29:07.174600 | 51.1p |
11 | Tobias Westrin | Timrå SOK | 1:37:07.582600 | +32:57.197600 | 49.1p |
12 | Gösta Granberg | Mellansels IF | 1:42:37.615600 | +38:27.230600 | 46.5p |
13 | Ezio Marchetti | No Club | 1:46:01.636000 | +41:51.251000 | 45.0p |
14 | Henrik Lindén | Selånger SOK | 1:52:52.677100 | +48:42.292100 | 42.2p |
15 | Thorbjörn Nilsen | Njurunda SK | 1:54:26.686500 | +50:16.301500 | 41.7p |
16 | Oskar Hjeltström | Matfors SK | 2:00:13.721200 | +56:03.336200 | 39.7p |
17 | Pieter Vlag | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:22:05.852400 | +1:17:55.467400 | 33.6p |
- | Jamie Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 37:12.223100 | | 61.7p |
2 | Isabell Engberg | Stockviks SF | 39:07.234600 | +1:55.11400 | 58.7p |
3 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 40:11.241000 | +2:59.17800 | 57.1p |
4 | Emma Strand | Bergeforsens SK | 40:39.243800 | +3:27.20600 | 56.5p |
5 | Emelie Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 44:16.265500 | +7:04.42300 | 51.9p |
6 | Ellinor Fransson | Ärla IF | 45:21.272000 | +8:09.48800 | 50.6p |
7 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 48:34.291300 | +11:22.68100 | 47.3p |
8 | Signe Lundahl | Matfors SK | 58:22.350100 | +21:10.126900 | 39.3p |
9 | Sofia Hjeltström | Matfors SK | 1:00:35.363400 | +23:23.140200 | 37.9p |
10 | Anna Maria Kullberg | Sundsvall | 1:01:13.367200 | +24:01.144000 | 37.5p |
11 | Elsa Eklund | Bergeforsens SK | 1:01:48.370700 | +24:36.147500 | 37.1p |
11 | Ella Rubensson | Bergeforsens SK | 1:01:48.370700 | +24:36.147500 | 37.1p |
13 | Jonna Viksell | Bergeforsens SK | 1:02:48.376700 | +25:36.153500 | 36.6p |
14 | Vilma Henriksson | Bergeforsens SK | 1:03:07.378600 | +25:55.155400 | 36.4p |
15 | Embla Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 1:04:07.384600 | +26:55.161400 | 35.8p |
16 | Helén Lindh | Timrå SOK | 1:04:17.385600 | +27:05.162400 | 35.7p |
17 | Anna Mellberg Henriksson | Timrå SOK | 1:05:39.393800 | +28:27.170600 | 35.0p |
18 | Sara Rubensson | Bergeforsens SK | 1:05:43.394200 | +28:31.171000 | 34.9p |
19 | Julia Holmgren | Matfors SK | 1:06:16.397500 | +29:04.174300 | 34.6p |
20 | Lina Birberg | Bergeforsens SK | 1:11:28.428700 | +34:16.205500 | 32.1p |
21 | Julia Rubensson | Bergeforsens SK | 1:11:33.429200 | +34:21.206000 | 32.1p |
- | Malin Widmark | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Annika Asklund | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elsa Eriksson | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sofia Höglund | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilma Lindström | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 34:22.206100 | | 66.8p |
2 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 35:34.213300 | +1:12.7100 | 64.5p |
3 | William Forslund | Stockviks SF | 36:34.219300 | +2:12.13100 | 62.8p |
4 | Noel Lantz | Stockviks SF | 37:58.227700 | +3:36.21500 | 60.5p |
5 | Simon Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 41:04.246300 | +6:42.40100 | 55.9p |
6 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 42:17.253600 | +7:55.47400 | 54.3p |
7 | Joel Lindqvist | Matfors SK | 43:52.263100 | +9:30.56900 | 52.3p |
8 | Jonatan Walther | Matfors SK | 43:55.263400 | +9:33.57200 | 52.3p |
9 | Magnus Vikström | ICA Supermarket Matfors | 45:56.275500 | +11:34.69300 | 50.0p |
10 | Jordan Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 46:07.276600 | +11:45.70400 | 49.8p |
11 | Joel Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 46:42.280100 | +12:20.73900 | 49.2p |
12 | Adrian Cabrajic | Lucksta IF | 47:47.286600 | +13:25.80400 | 48.0p |
13 | Edward Nässén | Matfors SK | 49:00.293900 | +14:38.87700 | 46.8p |
14 | Olle Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 49:17.295600 | +14:55.89400 | 46.6p |
15 | Simon Kågström | No Club | 51:39.309800 | +17:17.103600 | 44.4p |
16 | Jeremias Melander Viksten | Matfors SK | 52:15.313400 | +17:53.107200 | 43.9p |
17 | Stefan Lundström | Vigge | 52:44.316300 | +18:22.110100 | 43.5p |
18 | Villis Arnesson Snell | Matfors SK | 52:57.317600 | +18:35.111400 | 43.3p |
19 | Thomas Wikström | ICA Supermarket Matfors | 53:14.319300 | +18:52.113100 | 43.1p |
20 | Oskar Kullberg | Sundsvall | 54:56.329500 | +20:34.123300 | 41.8p |
21 | Hans Kullberg | Sundsvall | 54:57.329600 | +20:35.123400 | 41.8p |
22 | Hampus Wikström | ICA Supermarket Matfors | 56:35.339400 | +22:13.133200 | 40.6p |
23 | Mattias Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 56:51.341000 | +22:29.134800 | 40.4p |
24 | Anton Nolberg | Matfors SK | 59:42.358100 | +25:20.151900 | 38.4p |
25 | David Walther | Matfors SK | 1:00:00.359900 | +25:38.153700 | 38.3p |
26 | Isak Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 1:00:31.363000 | +26:09.156800 | 37.9p |
27 | Samuel Hagman Hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 1:04:38.387700 | +30:16.181500 | 35.5p |
27 | Pär Hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 1:04:38.387700 | +30:16.181500 | 35.5p |
29 | Mattias Wikström | Matfors SK | 1:05:30.392900 | +31:08.186700 | 35.0p |
30 | Nils Bengtsson | Matfors SK | 1:05:34.393300 | +31:12.187100 | 35.0p |
31 | Jon Bergman | Matfors SK | 1:06:34.399300 | +32:12.193100 | 34.5p |
32 | Vidar Norrgård | Bergeforsens SK | 1:08:13.409200 | +33:51.203000 | 33.6p |
33 | Mikael Norrgård | Bergeforsens SK | 1:08:33.411200 | +34:11.205000 | 33.5p |
34 | Mikael Holmbom | Matfors SK | 1:09:20.415900 | +34:58.209700 | 33.1p |
35 | Cedric Holmbom | Matfors SK | 1:09:21.416000 | +34:59.209800 | 33.1p |
36 | Felix Wikstrröm | ICA Supermarket Matfors | 1:09:51.419000 | +35:29.212800 | 32.9p |
37 | Malte Höglund | Matfors SK | 1:13:10.438900 | +38:48.232700 | 31.4p |
38 | Jacob Birberg | Bergeforsens SK | 1:13:34.441300 | +39:12.235100 | 31.2p |
39 | Oliver Persson | Matfors SK | 1:25:46.514500 | +51:24.308300 | 26.8p |
40 | Kevin Dahlgren | Matfors SK | 1:29:06.534500 | +54:44.328300 | 25.8p |
- | Morgan Bergkvist | ICA Supermarket Matfors | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oliver Bergkvist | ICA Supermarket Matfors | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Pia Hansson | NO Club | 38:49.232800 | | 41.6p |
2 | Sofia Eriksson | Matfors SK | 43:33.261200 | +4:44.28300 | 37.0p |
3 | Johanna Snell | Matfors SK | 48:41.292000 | +9:52.59100 | 33.1p |
4 | Ayla Wiklund | Matfors SK | 51:14.307300 | +12:25.74400 | 31.5p |
4 | Signe Nässén | Matfors SK | 51:14.307300 | +12:25.74400 | 31.5p |
6 | Maria Westerberg | ICA Supermarket Matfors | 55:16.331500 | +16:27.98600 | 29.2p |
7 | Ulrica Åman | Selånger SOK | 58:48.352700 | +19:59.119800 | 27.4p |
8 | Agnes Wörlén | Matfors SK | 1:01:09.366800 | +22:20.133900 | 26.4p |
9 | Lilly Ternestål | Matfors SK | 1:01:21.368000 | +22:32.135100 | 26.3p |
10 | Ellie Larsson | Matfors SK | 1:02:01.372000 | +23:12.139100 | 26.0p |
11 | Anna Larsson | Matfors SK | 1:02:06.372500 | +23:17.139600 | 26.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Oskar Persson | Lucksta IF | 30:54.185300 | | 52.2p |
2 | Melker Thunberg | Stockviks SF | 31:24.188300 | +30.2900 | 51.4p |
3 | Casper Bianco | Matfors SK | 42:25.254400 | +11:31.69000 | 38.0p |
4 | Olle Eriksson | Matfors SK | 43:32.261100 | +12:38.75700 | 37.1p |
4 | Lars Ericsson | Matfors SK | 43:32.261100 | +12:38.75700 | 37.1p |
6 | Vilgot Arnesson Snell | Matfors SK | 48:40.291900 | +17:46.106500 | 33.2p |
7 | Wilmer Westerberg | ICA Supermarket Matfors | 55:15.331400 | +24:21.146000 | 29.2p |
8 | Melvin Bianco | Matfors SK | 56:14.337300 | +25:20.151900 | 28.7p |
9 | Hjalmar Norring | Matfors SK | 57:10.342900 | +26:16.157500 | 28.2p |
10 | Sam Åman | Selånger SOK | 58:47.352600 | +27:53.167200 | 27.4p |
10 | Mats Kinert | No Club | 58:47.352600 | +27:53.167200 | 27.4p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)