12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jenny Kling | Selånger SOK | 33:10.198900 | ||
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Saga Östling | Bergeforsens SK | 24:28.146700 | ||
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linus Ytterbom | Bergeforsens SK | 22:23.134200 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nellie Sjöberg | Bergeforsens SK | 16:10.96900 | ||
2 | Nilla Grönborg | Bergeforsens SK | 16:15.97400 | +5.400 | |
3 | Stina Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 16:25.98400 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Enola Jonsson | Alnö SK | 16:59.101800 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Alva Strand | Selånger SOK | 18:37.111600 | +2:27.14600 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kalle Grahn-Birve | Alnö SK | 13:40.81900 | ||
2 | Isak Lind | Selånger SOK | 14:05.84400 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 14:41.88000 | +1:01.6000 | |
4 | Noel Lantz | Stockviks SF | 15:07.90600 | +1:27.8600 | |
5 | Vilmer Lindgren | Alnö SK | 15:13.91200 | +1:33.9200 | |
6 | William Forslund | Stockviks SF | 15:27.92600 | +1:47.10600 | |
7 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 15:36.93500 | +1:56.11500 | |
8 | Robin Röckner | Alnö SK | 15:56.95500 | +2:16.13500 | |
9 | Isak Jeppling | Alnö SK | 16:06.96500 | +2:26.14500 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tilde Häggmark Ejerås | Alnö SK | 9:42.58100 | ||
2 | Märta Boström | Kovlands IF | 9:58.59700 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Sofie Lind | Stockviks SF | 10:01.60000 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Agnes Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 10:04.60300 | +22.2100 | |
5 | My Edström | Alnö SK | 10:25.62400 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Fanny Vikström | Stockviks SF | 10:32.63100 | +50.4900 | |
7 | Tora Westin | Selånger SOK | 11:35.69400 | +1:53.11200 | |
8 | Myra Hugozon | Stockviks SF | 11:40.69900 | +1:58.11700 | |
9 | Astrid Hammarström | Selånger SOK | 12:04.72300 | +2:22.14100 | |
10 | Rebecka Röckner | Alnö SK | 12:55.77400 | +3:13.19200 | |
11 | Ida Widmark | Selånger SOK | 14:28.86700 | +4:46.28500 | |
12 | Sonja Jonasson | Selånger SOK | 16:35.99400 | +6:53.41200 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 7:51.47000 | ||
2 | Alma Bergman | Kovlands IF | 8:20.49900 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 8:24.50300 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Märta Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 8:56.53500 | +1:05.6400 | |
5 | Tyra Hellsberg | Stockviks SF | 9:08.54700 | +1:17.7600 | |
6 | Lisen Lindgren | Alnö SK | 9:20.55900 | +1:29.8800 | |
7 | Freja Jeppling | Alnö SK | 9:30.56900 | +1:39.9800 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Molinder | Selånger SOK | 8:16.49500 | ||
2 | Meja Holmgren-grahn | Stockviks SF | 8:21.50000 | +5.400 | |
3 | Selma Åberg | Stockviks SF | 8:45.52400 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Julia Wikander | Alnö SK | 8:47.52600 | +31.3000 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 8:00.47900 | ||
2 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 8:30.50900 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 8:51.53000 | +51.5000 | |
4 | Alma Hammarström | Selånger SOK | 9:05.54400 | +1:05.6400 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joel Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 8:35.51400 | ||
2 | Olle Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 8:43.52200 | +8.700 | |
3 | Milton Skoglund | Lucksta IF | 9:27.56600 | +52.5100 | |
4 | Oskar Persson | Lucksta IF | 9:28.56700 | +53.5200 | |
5 | Casper Frank | Alnö SK | 9:35.57400 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Villis Arnesson Snell | Matfors SK | 9:35.57400 | +1:00.5900 | |
7 | Jamie Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 9:49.58800 | +1:14.7300 | |
8 | Melker Thunberg | Stockviks SF | 10:11.61000 | +1:36.9500 | |
9 | Olof Grauers | Selånger SOK | 10:27.62600 | +1:52.11100 | |
10 | Lucas Snabb | Selånger SOK | 10:35.63400 | +2:00.11900 | |
11 | Samuel Hagman Hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 10:50.64900 | +2:15.13400 | |
12 | Sondre Gatugård Vatne | Selånger SOK | 13:24.80300 | +4:49.28800 | |
13 | Jonas Edholm Kvist | Kovlands IF | 13:39.81800 | +5:04.30300 | |
14 | Sakarias Lunabba-lundin | Lucksta IF | 14:41.88000 | +6:06.36500 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 7:59.47800 | ||
2 | Adrian Cabrajic | Lucksta IF | 8:31.51000 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Rasmus Sjöström | Alnö SK | 9:35.57400 | +1:36.9500 | |
4 | Eiq Mingkul Alvebro | Alnö SK | 9:44.58300 | +1:45.10400 | |
5 | Victor Averheim | Stockviks SF | 10:08.60700 | +2:09.12800 | |
6 | Ivar Hellgren | Alnö SK | 10:37.63600 | +2:38.15700 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Vidar Sjöblom | Stockviks SF | 8:06.48500 | ||
2 | Jonas Lind | Stockviks SF | 8:31.51000 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Erik Lind | Selånger SOK | 9:33.57200 | +1:27.8600 | |
4 | Felix Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 9:44.58300 | +1:38.9700 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 6:42.40100 | ||
2 | Elmer Nordlander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:11.43000 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Melker Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 7:37.45600 | +55.5400 |