12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jenny Kling | Selånger SOK | 33:10.198900 | ||
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Saga Östling | Bergeforsens SK | 24:28.146700 | ||
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linus Ytterbom | Bergeforsens SK | 22:23.134200 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nellie Sjöberg | Bergeforsens SK | 16:10.96900 | ||
2 | Nilla Grönborg | Bergeforsens SK | 16:15.97400 | ||
3 | Stina Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 16:25.98400 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kalle Grahn-Birve | Alnö SK | 13:40.81900 | ||
2 | Isak Lind | Selånger SOK | 14:05.84400 | ||
3 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 14:41.88000 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tilde Häggmark Ejerås | Alnö SK | 9:42.58100 | ||
2 | Märta Boström | Kovlands IF | 9:58.59700 | ||
3 | Sofie Lind | Stockviks SF | 10:01.60000 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 7:51.47000 | ||
2 | Alma Bergman | Kovlands IF | 8:20.49900 | ||
3 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 8:24.50300 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Molinder | Selånger SOK | 8:16.49500 | ||
2 | Meja Holmgren-grahn | Stockviks SF | 8:21.50000 | ||
3 | Selma Åberg | Stockviks SF | 8:45.52400 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 8:00.47900 | ||
2 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 8:30.50900 | ||
3 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 8:51.53000 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joel Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 8:35.51400 | ||
2 | Olle Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 8:43.52200 | ||
3 | Milton Skoglund | Lucksta IF | 9:27.56600 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 7:59.47800 | ||
2 | Adrian Cabrajic | Lucksta IF | 8:31.51000 | ||
3 | Rasmus Sjöström | Alnö SK | 9:35.57400 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Vidar Sjöblom | Stockviks SF | 8:06.48500 | ||
2 | Jonas Lind | Stockviks SF | 8:31.51000 | ||
3 | Erik Lind | Selånger SOK | 9:33.57200 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 6:42.40100 | ||
2 | Elmer Nordlander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:11.43000 | ||
3 | Melker Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 7:37.45600 |