30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Söderström | IK Rex | 1:25:03.510200 | 76.4p | ||||
2 | Kristian Tufvesson | IK Rex | 1:25:56.515500 | +53.5200 | 75.5p | |||
3 | Oscar Stenhammar | IK Rex | 1:28:21.530000 | +3:18.19700 | 73.1p | |||
4 | Erik Hansén | IK Rex | 1:39:54.599300 | +14:51.89000 | 63.5p | |||
5 | Mattias Karlsson | Roslagsbro IF | 1:51:36.669500 | +26:33.159200 | 56.1p | |||
6 | Edvin Gulle | Östervåla IF | 2:22:47.856600 | +57:44.346300 | 42.8p | |||
- | Benjamin Lembke | Hägersta GF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Oskar Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Björck | IK Rex | 1:29:10.534900 | 72.3p | ||||
2 | Andreas Berthagen | Storvreta IK | 1:30:42.544100 | +1:32.9100 | 70.9p | |||
3 | Erik Åhlin | Aktivitetsklubben Smärtan och Glädjen | 1:30:45.544400 | +1:35.9400 | 70.9p | |||
4 | Johan Selander | Öregrunds IK | 1:32:30.554900 | +3:20.19900 | 69.3p | |||
5 | Jon Sjöberg | IK Rex | 1:37:46.586500 | +8:36.51500 | 65.1p | |||
6 | Per Eklund | IK Rex | 1:38:31.591000 | +9:21.56000 | 64.6p | |||
7 | Ronnie Branteström | IK Rex | 1:38:49.592800 | +9:39.57800 | 64.3p | |||
8 | Niklas Wenngren | Östervåla IF | 1:39:50.598900 | +10:40.63900 | 63.6p | |||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Arnland | Storvreta IK | 1:30:59.545800 | 70.7p | ||||
2 | Anders Boström | OK Linné | 1:32:44.556300 | +1:45.10400 | 69.1p | |||
3 | Ulf Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 1:33:57.563600 | +2:58.17700 | 68.1p | |||
4 | Magnus Karlsson | Häverödals SK | 1:36:56.581500 | +5:57.35600 | 65.7p | |||
5 | Kenneth Nybohm | Älvsby IF SK | 1:39:26.596500 | +8:27.50600 | 63.9p | |||
6 | Patrik Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 1:41:03.606200 | +10:04.60300 | 62.7p | |||
7 | Björn Winell | Storvreta IK | 1:41:15.607400 | +10:16.61500 | 62.6p | |||
8 | Magnus Karlsson | Östervåla IF | 2:15:41.814000 | +44:42.268100 | 45.2p | |||
- | Tommy Vikman | Bålsta SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Gunnar Söderström | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Graas | Storvreta IK | 1:33:02.558100 | 68.9p | ||||
2 | Jan Östlund | Team Walle SK | 1:36:43.580200 | +3:41.22000 | 65.9p | |||
3 | Thomas Gustafsson | IK Rex | 1:40:40.603900 | +7:38.45700 | 63.0p | |||
4 | Peter Nordström | Brottby SK | 1:50:21.662000 | +17:19.103800 | 56.8p | |||
- | Jan Hasselgren | Bålsta SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Björn Johansson | Östervåla IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arne Wenngren | Östervåla IF | 1:52:11.673000 | 55.8p | ||||
2 | Björn Robert Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 1:52:58.677700 | +47.4600 | 55.4p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Jeleby | Häverödals SK | 42:33.255200 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 42:44.256300 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hedvig Lindqvist | IK Rex | 37:07.222600 | 63.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefine Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 31:52.191100 | 74.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kadidia Arnland | Storvreta IK | 46:59.281800 | 50.3p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ann Mari Sifver | IK Rex | 41:14.247300 | 57.4p | ||||
2 | Åsa Persson | IK Rex | 47:13.283200 | +5:59.35800 | 50.1p | |||
- | Sara Magnusson | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 16:58.101700 | |||||
2 | Stella Winell | Storvreta IK | 17:05.102400 | +7.600 | ||||
3 | Clara Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 17:39.105800 | +41.4000 | ||||
4 | Elsa Alexandersson | IK Rex | 21:11.127000 | +4:13.25200 | ||||
- | Pauline Bylund | Häverödals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Flygare | Enhörna IF | 14:17.85600 | |||||
2 | Rasmus Persson | IK Rex | 15:19.91800 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
3 | Henning Lindqvist | IK Rex | 15:56.95500 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
4 | Simon Persson | Bälinge IF | 16:54.101300 | +2:37.15600 | ||||
5 | Edvin Nilsson | Bålsta SK | 16:56.101500 | +2:39.15800 | ||||
6 | Filip Borell | IK Rex | 17:04.102300 | +2:47.16600 | ||||
7 | Elias Jeleby | Häverödals SK | 17:15.103400 | +2:58.17700 | ||||
- | Emil Omnell | Bålsta SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Engman | Häverödals SK | 8:52.53100 | |||||
2 | Hedda Boersma | Månkarbo IF | 12:18.73700 | +3:26.20500 | ||||
3 | Linnea Holm | Storvreta IK | 12:30.74900 | +3:38.21700 | ||||
4 | Alice Persson | IK Rex | 12:34.75300 | +3:42.22100 | ||||
5 | Teresa-victoria Thalin Navia | Storvreta IK | 12:36.75500 | +3:44.22300 | ||||
- | Ebba Branteström | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Svea Brandel | Östervåla IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Siri Colliander | Häverödals SK | 8:30.50900 | |||||
2 | Ethel Noppa | Storvreta IK | 8:42.52100 | +12.1100 | ||||
3 | Ida Jansson | Häverödals SK | 9:00.53900 | +30.2900 | ||||
4 | Alva Boman | Häverödals SK | 9:09.54800 | +39.3800 | ||||
5 | Rebecka Lindgren | Vassunda IF | 9:14.55300 | +44.4300 | ||||
6 | Edit Valman | Vassunda IF | 9:16.55500 | +46.4500 | ||||
7 | Lovis Backman | Östervåla IF | 9:29.56800 | +59.5800 | ||||
8 | Ingrid Wissman | IK Rex | 9:44.58300 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
9 | Alva Larsson Malmberg | Östervåla IF | 9:51.59000 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
10 | Wilma Håkansson | Östervåla IF | 12:35.75400 | +4:05.24400 | ||||
- | Meja Bylund | Häverödals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Moa Kjöraas | Bålsta SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Signe Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Vikman | Bålsta SK | 9:04.54300 | |||||
2 | Lukas Johnsson | Vassunda IF | 9:20.55900 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Walter Vikman | Bålsta SK | 9:53.59200 | +49.4800 | ||||
4 | Folke Åhlin | Vassunda IF | 10:33.63200 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
5 | Ulf Winell | Storvreta IK | 10:35.63400 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
6 | Harald Lindqvist | IK Rex | 10:39.63800 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
7 | Lukas Björkman | Månkarbo IF | 10:45.64400 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
8 | Oskar Östlund | Tierps IF | 13:20.79900 | +4:16.25500 | ||||
9 | Vilgot Gunnarsson | Östervåla IF | 13:24.80300 | +4:20.25900 | ||||
10 | Adam Arnland | Storvreta IK | 14:05.84400 | +5:01.30000 | ||||
- | Axel Wissman | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julius Eklund | IK Rex | 7:50.46900 | |||||
2 | Elias Eklund | IK Rex | 8:03.48200 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Axel Vikman | Bålsta SK | 8:11.49000 | +21.2000 | ||||
4 | Oscar Persson | IK Rex | 8:12.49100 | +22.2100 | ||||
5 | Alexander Thalin Navia | Storvreta IK | 8:43.52200 | +53.5200 | ||||
6 | Elton Johnsson | Vassunda IF | 8:44.52300 | +54.5300 | ||||
7 | Vilhelm Söderman | Gimo IF SK | 9:08.54700 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
8 | Oliver Persson | IK Rex | 10:01.60000 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
9 | Eskil Gusch | Storvreta IK | 10:24.62300 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
10 | Hugo Hellman | Storvreta IK | 10:25.62400 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
11 | Axel Borell | IK Rex | 10:38.63700 | +2:48.16700 | ||||
12 | Joel Eriksson | Månkarbo IF | 11:24.68300 | +3:34.21300 | ||||
- | Malte Östlund | Tierps IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Melker Brodén | Östervåla IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Nils Sjögren | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tyra Widenfalk | Storvreta IK | 7:29.44800 | |||||
2 | Stina Persson | Häverödals SK | 7:57.47600 | +28.2700 | ||||
3 | Stina Colliander | Häverödals SK | 8:08.48700 | +39.3800 | ||||
4 | Elise Rosén | Storvreta IK | 8:26.50500 | +57.5600 | ||||
5 | Esther Linefur | Storvreta IK | 9:10.54900 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
6 | Elsa Viberg | Månkarbo IF | 9:25.56400 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
7 | Wilma Essén | Storvreta IK | 9:56.59500 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
8 | Maliah Wallberg Diatoulu | Tierps IF | 11:17.67600 | +3:48.22700 | ||||
- | Olivia Sjögren | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Stella Kregert | Tierps IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ville Berglund Aune | Tierps IF | 6:23.38200 | |||||
2 | Max Mässing | Häverödals SK | 7:24.44300 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
3 | Melle Boersma | Månkarbo IF | 8:24.50300 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
4 | Isac Holm | Storvreta IK | 8:32.51100 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
5 | Isak Erik Olof Arnland | Storvreta IK | 9:17.55600 | +2:54.17300 | ||||
- | Harry Brodén | Östervåla IF | 23:59:59.8639800 |