10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sandra Knoll | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 35:43.214200 | | 53.7p |
2 | Amanda Sangemark | Stockholms RK | 37:15.223400 | | 50.8p |
3 | Amanda Näsman | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 46:22.278100 | | 38.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jessica Movérare | Ikj Haninge | 33:14.199300 | | 59.0p |
2 | Linda Forsström | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 35:12.211100 | | 54.7p |
3 | Anna-karin Ejenström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 35:25.212400 | | 54.3p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Jogrenius | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 41:58.251700 | | 43.7p |
2 | Anna Åberg | Ikj Haninge | 42:39.255800 | | 42.8p |
3 | Susanna Strand | Stockholms RK | 46:19.277800 | | 38.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hannes Stenström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 26:22.158100 | | 81.5p |
2 | Filip Borgström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 28:02.168100 | | 74.6p |
3 | Stellan Lindgren | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 28:22.170100 | | 73.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Wiklundh | Nacka Värmdö SK | 29:20.175900 | | 70.0p |
2 | Fredrik Schramm | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 29:22.176100 | | 69.9p |
3 | Björn Lystedt | Nacka Värmdö SK | 30:17.181600 | | 67.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Romain Balieu | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 29:39.177800 | | 69.0p |
2 | Martin Persson | Ikj Haninge | 30:34.183300 | | 66.1p |
3 | Peter Sundén | Huddinge SK | 32:55.197400 | | 59.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hannes Sterner | Stockholms RK | 27:56.167500 | | 75.0p |
2 | Stefan Jansson | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 28:11.169000 | | 74.1p |
3 | Anders Movérare | Ikj Haninge | 28:37.171600 | | 72.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Göran Hammarson | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 29:35.177400 | | 69.2p |
2 | Ulf Tingström | Ikj Haninge | 30:49.184800 | | 65.4p |
3 | Jerker Åberg | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 31:08.186700 | | 64.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tommie Lindblom | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 28:06.168500 | | 74.4p |
2 | Mikael Markstedt | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 30:07.180600 | | 67.5p |
3 | Hans Sundberg | Ikj Haninge | 30:42.184100 | | 65.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olle Yttermo | Ikj Haninge | 33:05.198400 | | 59.4p |
2 | Mats Stjerngren | Nacka Värmdö SK | 34:28.206700 | | 56.3p |
3 | Axel Ståhlbom | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 34:52.209100 | | 55.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Göran Hillgren | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 33:22.200100 | | 58.7p |
2 | Tom Berghäll | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 38:30.230900 | | 48.7p |
3 | Kjell Lindén | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 42:53.257200 | | 42.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Eric Agestam | Huddinge SK LF | 43:06.258500 | | 42.3p |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Katrin Lindén | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 20:03.120200 | | |
2 | Kerstin Hellgren | Hammarby IF SF | 54:28.326700 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ludvig Eggöy Markhester | Huddinge SK | 11:40.69900 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lars Englund | Nacka Värmdö SK | 16:10.96900 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Cajsa Sundén | Huddinge SK | 8:07.48600 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tindra Pettersson | Hammarby IF SF | 9:32.57100 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alfred Skogsjö | Nacka Värmdö SK | 7:47.46600 | | |
2 | Emil Ljungheimer | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 8:43.52200 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Engström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 7:11.43000 | | |
2 | Gustav Eggöy Markhester | Huddinge SK | 7:30.44900 | | |
3 | Bill Melkstam | Nacka Värmdö SK | 8:16.49500 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofie Lystedt | Nacka Värmdö SK | | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Ljungheimer | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 4:24.26300 | | |
2 | Ebba Ljungheimer | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 4:58.29700 | | |
3 | Emelie Lystedt | Nacka Värmdö SK | 5:33.33200 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tiago Westlund | Nacka Värmdö SK | 5:16.31500 | | |