10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Strand | Bergeforsens SK | 39:42.238100 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 30:41.184000 | ||
2 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 30:48.184700 | ||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nellie Sjöberg | Bergeforsens SK | 25:54.155300 | ||
2 | Tuva-li Nilsson | Lucksta IF | 26:57.161600 | ||
3 | Stina Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 27:42.166100 | ||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 22:22.134100 | ||
2 | William Forslund | Stockviks SF | 23:45.142400 | ||
3 | Noel Lantz | Stockviks SF | 24:46.148500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Teresia Ytterbom | Bergeforsens SK | 19:00.113900 | ||
2 | Nilla Grönborg | Bergeforsens SK | 19:14.115300 | ||
3 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 19:23.116200 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kalle Grahn-Birve | Alnö SK | 16:09.96800 | ||
2 | Noa Rindeskog | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:59.101800 | ||
3 | Alvin Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 17:12.103100 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Molly Sandin | Stockviks SF | 13:38.81700 | ||
2 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 15:32.93100 | ||
3 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 15:40.93900 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Melker Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 12:54.77300 | ||
2 | Albin Tuvesson | Stockviks SF | 13:52.83100 | ||
3 | Henning Nordvall | Matfors SK | 14:27.86600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jennifer Wahlberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:50.64900 | ||
2 | Sofie Lind | Stockviks SF | 11:33.69200 | ||
3 | Ida-marie Tuvesson | Stockviks SF | 12:03.72200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mira Sandin | Stockviks SF | 9:08.54700 | ||
2 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 9:20.55900 | ||
3 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 9:57.59600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Selma Åberg | Stockviks SF | 9:54.59300 | ||
2 | Hanna Molinder | Selånger SOK | 10:08.60700 | ||
3 | Julia Wikander | Alnö SK | 10:11.61000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joel Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 9:49.58800 | ||
2 | Olle Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 10:31.63000 | ||
2 | Erik Gärd | Stockviks SF | 10:31.63000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 8:53.53200 | ||
2 | Theo Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 9:40.57900 | ||
3 | Oliver Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 10:06.60500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isak Norgren | Selånger SOK | 8:17.49600 | ||
2 | Alexander Dufva | Stockviks SF | 9:20.55900 | ||
3 | Axel Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 9:28.56700 |