44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Nina Lintzén | Föreningen Studentidrott Luleå | 2:16:45.820400 | 66.3p | |
2 | Åse Borgeryd | XC Piteå | 2:26:35.879400 | 60.3p | |
3 | Anna Vinblad Von Valter | Ttgu IF | 2:39:08.954700 | 54.1p | |
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Susanne Pettersson | Skellefteå XC | 2:46:25.998400 | 51.1p | |
2 | Outi KREKULA | Ttgu IF | 2:52:09.1032800 | 48.9p | |
3 | Helena Törnelius | Skellefteå XC | 2:52:53.1037200 | 48.6p | |
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ann-Marie Lindgren | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:48:27.1010600 | 50.3p | |
2 | Erika Lind | Skellefteå XC | 3:03:17.1099600 | 45.1p | |
3 | Liv Larsson | XC Piteå | 3:06:12.1117100 | 44.3p | |
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Eva Tjäder | Malå IF | 3:30:58.1265700 | 37.9p | |
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 1:56:26.698500 | 83.4p | |
2 | Tobias Thomson | Ttgu IF | 1:56:55.701400 | 82.9p | |
3 | Robert Lindberg | Ttgu IF | 2:00:06.720500 | 79.7p | |
3 | Ludvig WERKMÄSTER | Ttgu IF | 2:00:06.720500 | 79.7p | |
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:07:26.764500 | 73.2p | |
2 | Marcus Lindfors | Skellefteå XC | 2:10:21.782000 | 70.9p | |
3 | Niklas Markström | Skellefteå XC | 2:10:23.782200 | 70.9p | |
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Christian Skanderby | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:11:01.786000 | 70.4p | |
2 | Jörgen Gustafsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:16:23.818200 | 66.6p | |
3 | Olof Stenlund | Team Esplanad | 2:16:25.818400 | 66.5p | |
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Carlson | Seb IF | 2:28:24.890300 | 59.4p | |
2 | Bo Olofsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:38:42.952100 | 54.3p | |
3 | Tore Orädd | Vidsels IK | 2:44:00.983900 | 52.0p | |
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Conny Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:45:20.991900 | 51.5p | |
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Burström | IK Studenterna | 2:58:37.1071600 | 46.6p | |
2 | Pia Liedholm | IK Studenterna | 2:58:44.1072300 | 46.6p | |
3 | Jeanette Åström | Ttgu IF | 3:26:47.1240600 | 38.9p | |
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Victor Göransson | IK Studenterna | 2:16:23.818200 | 66.6p | |
2 | Christian JOHANSSON | Lycksele IF | 2:47:02.1002100 | 50.8p | |
3 | Hannes Kerro | No Club | 2:51:42.1030100 | 49.0p | |
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:20:17.481600 | 65.3p | |
2 | Sara Israelsson | Obbola IK | 1:37:13.583200 | 54.0p | |
3 | Nina Larsson Lidberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 1:39:49.598800 | 52.6p | |
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 1:13:49.442800 | 71.1p | |
2 | Fredrik Bergström | Adak SK | 1:18:13.469200 | 67.1p | |
3 | Jonathan Nilsson | Umedalens IF | 1:22:30.494900 | 63.6p | |
13km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Julia Jonsson | Rentjärn SK | 1:00:13.361200 | ||
13km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 41:50.250900 | ||
2 | Johan Piribauer | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 57:29.344800 | ||
3 | Michael Jonsson | Rentjärn SK | 1:00:15.361400 |