2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 7:44.46320 | |||||
2 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 7:50.46930 | |||||
3 | Agnes Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 8:42.52180 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 27:10.162900 | |||||
2 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 28:08.168700 | |||||
3 | Viktor Norberg | Falu IK | 28:43.172240 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Bråmer | IFK Mora SK | 22:33.135210 | |||||
2 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 22:40.135930 | |||||
3 | Linnea Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 22:41.136030 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 15:03.90290 | |||||
2 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 15:46.94500 | |||||
3 | Tove Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:49.100830 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 15:06.90530 | |||||
2 | Kajsa Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:45.94490 | |||||
3 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 16:18.97790 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Tage Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 13:59.83870 | |||||
2 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 14:14.85330 | |||||
3 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:17.85610 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 13:46.82550 | |||||
2 | Joel Martinson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 14:07.84690 | |||||
3 | David Wallin | Järbo IF | 14:12.85140 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Ruth Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 9:21.56030 | |||||
2 | Maja Höök | Källbottens IK | 10:08.60770 | |||||
3 | Linnea Forsberg | Linköpings SK | 10:45.64420 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Engman | Häverödals SK | 9:03.54280 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 9:31.57030 | |||||
3 | Sine Wallberg | Heming IL | 9:34.57310 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 7:43.46210 | |||||
2 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK | 8:17.49680 | |||||
3 | Vera Myhlback | Falu IK | 8:21.50000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Henry Hellman | SK Leksand | 9:18.55700 | |||||
2 | Olle Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 9:27.56620 | |||||
3 | Emil Johansson | IK Stern | 9:27.56690 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:12.49140 | |||||
2 | Adam Vetterskog | Norrbärke SK | 9:05.54430 | |||||
3 | Malte Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 9:06.54570 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Håkansson | Sunne SLF | 7:27.44630 | |||||
2 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 7:29.44880 | |||||
3 | Einar Blomberg | Rehns BK | 7:49.46860 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 7:09.42870 | |||||
2 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:10.42920 | |||||
3 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:23.44270 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Grudd | IFK Mora SK | 7:09.42810 | |||||
2 | Nike Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 7:21.44000 | |||||
3 | Stina Colliander | Häverödals SK | 7:57.47660 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Lundberg | Falu IK | 6:55.41480 | |||||
2 | Molly Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:38.45750 | |||||
3 | Greta Limby | Orsa SK | 7:40.45990 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Alfred Jacobsson | IFK Mora SK | 6:53.41210 | |||||
2 | Edward Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 7:01.42040 | |||||
3 | Sven Cederberg | IFK Mora SK | 7:11.43000 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Kevin Westman | IFK Umeå | 6:11.37090 | |||||
2 | Viggo Grip | Hällefors SK | 6:39.39850 | |||||
3 | Oskar Olsson | Åmåls OK | 6:47.40640 |