10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 24:41.148000 | 84.1p | ||||
2 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 25:13.151260 | 81.9p | ||||
3 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 26:19.157840 | 77.7p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 22:04.132330 | 69.6p | ||||
2 | Nora Bråmer | IFK Mora SK | 22:17.133600 | 68.7p | ||||
3 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 22:33.135200 | 67.7p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 14:35.87490 | |||||
2 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 15:09.90800 | |||||
3 | Alma Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:46.94560 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 14:50.88970 | |||||
2 | Kajsa Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:17.91650 | |||||
3 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 15:27.92600 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 13:45.82410 | |||||
2 | Tage Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 13:51.83040 | |||||
3 | Hugo Enhörning | Falu IK | 13:53.83240 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 12:57.77690 | |||||
2 | David Wallin | Järbo IF | 13:21.80090 | |||||
3 | Joel Martinson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 13:23.80230 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ruth Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 9:05.54410 | |||||
2 | Maja Höök | Källbottens IK | 9:19.55820 | |||||
3 | Linnea Forsberg | Linköpings SK | 9:23.56280 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Engman | Häverödals SK | 8:37.51650 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 8:52.53120 | |||||
3 | Meja Vikblom | Högbo GIF | 9:02.54120 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 7:42.46130 | |||||
2 | Vera Myhlback | Falu IK | 7:53.47230 | |||||
3 | Elsie Hördegårdh | Sävedalens AIK | 7:54.47380 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 7:20.43970 | |||||
2 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 7:27.44620 | |||||
3 | Agnes Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 7:54.47300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Henry Hellman | SK Leksand | 8:19.49870 | |||||
2 | Tom Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 8:42.52140 | |||||
3 | Emil Johansson | IK Stern | 8:50.52940 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:53.47260 | |||||
2 | Adam Vetterskog | Norrbärke SK | 8:16.49550 | |||||
3 | Albin Mårts | IK Stern | 8:28.50750 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Håkansson | Sunne SLF | 6:56.41550 | |||||
2 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 7:12.43190 | |||||
3 | Einar Blomberg | Rehns BK | 7:15.43430 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:47.40610 | |||||
2 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 6:55.41480 | |||||
3 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 6:57.41650 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Grudd | IFK Mora SK | 6:44.40310 | |||||
2 | Nike Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 6:50.40920 | |||||
3 | Stina Colliander | Häverödals SK | 7:06.42590 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Lundberg | Falu IK | 6:08.36760 | |||||
2 | Greta Limby | Orsa SK | 6:56.41530 | |||||
2 | Stella Ribjer | Falu IK | 6:56.41530 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alfred Jacobsson | IFK Mora SK | 6:34.39330 | |||||
2 | Sven Cederberg | IFK Mora SK | 6:43.40210 | |||||
3 | Edward Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 6:44.40340 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kevin Westman | IFK Umeå | 5:54.35380 | |||||
2 | Viggo Grip | Hällefors SK | 6:04.36360 | |||||
3 | Arvid Stenman | Falu IK | 6:33.39260 |