3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 7:51.47000 | | |
2 | Lydia Hägg Eveby | Östersunds SK | 8:15.49400 | | |
3 | Saga Westerlund | Häverödals SK | 8:48.52700 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 8:05.48400 | | |
2 | Alva Hedström | Funäsdalens IF | 8:10.48900 | | |
3 | Wilma Helmersson | Svegs IK | 8:18.49700 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 8:09.48800 | | 60.7p |
2 | Elin Morlind | Åsarna IK | 8:11.49000 | | 60.4p |
3 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:31.51000 | | 57.9p |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julia Löfström | Järpens SK | 8:07.48600 | | 60.9p |
2 | Alba Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 8:28.50700 | | 58.3p |
3 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:44.52300 | | 56.4p |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 7:50.46900 | | 63.3p |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebbe Göransson | Östersunds SK | 7:21.44000 | | |
2 | Erik Blidberg | Östersunds SK | 7:31.45000 | | |
3 | Lucas Tommila | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:34.45300 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 6:38.39700 | | |
2 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 6:49.40800 | | |
3 | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7:23.44200 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 6:42.40100 | | 74.9p |
2 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 6:47.40600 | | 73.9p |
3 | Hugo Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 6:50.40900 | | 73.3p |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jon Oscarsson | Ås IF | 7:15.43400 | | 68.8p |
2 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 7:45.46400 | | 64.0p |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 7:13.43200 | | |
2 | Signe Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 7:51.47000 | | |
3 | Elsie Hördegårdh | Sävedalens AIK | 7:52.47100 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 7:01.42000 | | |
1 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 7:01.42000 | | |
3 | Vera Johansson Källstrand | Östersunds SK | 7:29.44800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 6:35.39400 | | |
2 | Axel Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 7:48.46700 | | |
3 | Sigge Löfgren | Falu IK | 7:57.47600 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 6:25.38400 | | |
2 | Adam Svärdfeldt | Östersunds SK | 6:39.39800 | | |
3 | Hugo Persson | Östersunds SK | 6:45.40400 | | |
3 | Elvin Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 6:45.40400 | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kristin Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 5:48.34700 | | |
2 | Flora Mattsson | Svegs IK | 6:02.36100 | | |
3 | Ruth Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 6:10.36900 | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Kveli | Östersunds SK | 5:35.33400 | | |
2 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 5:43.34200 | | |
3 | Astrid Persson | Östersunds SK | 5:49.34800 | | |
3 | Alva Widmark | Svegs IK | 5:49.34800 | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Henry Hellman | SK Leksand | 5:38.33700 | | |
2 | Joel Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 5:46.34500 | | |
3 | Emil Johansson | IK Stern | 5:49.34800 | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vilhelm Lind | Duveds IF | 5:08.30700 | | |
2 | Simon Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 5:10.30900 | | |
3 | Anton Carlberg Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:13.31200 | | |
|
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nora Johansson | Täby IS SK | 5:33.33200 | | |
2 | Alice Nordell | Östersunds SK | 5:42.34100 | | |
3 | Emma Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 6:33.39200 | | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ines Nääs | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 5:22.32100 | | |
2 | Ellen Kindmalm | Östersunds SK | 5:25.32400 | | |
3 | Signe Nässén | Matfors SK | 5:41.34000 | | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Max Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 9:30.56900 | | |
2 | Melker Olofsson | Svegs IK | 9:42.58100 | | |
3 | Nils Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 9:56.59500 | | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sixten Lind | Duveds IF | 4:15.25400 | | |
2 | Calle Moberg | Tynderö IK | 4:40.27900 | | |
3 | Scott Svelander | Åsarna IK | 4:56.29500 | | |